Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 482
- Foreigners: 84 Players 17.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 29 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Schöne | 0:1 | SV Ede (5.) | ||
Sun
Jun 5, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
40 · Tristan Tauché | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 86' | |||
(11.) VfB 19 | 0:3 | VfB IM (2.) | ||
Sun
Jun 5, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
102 · Marcus Peter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
0:3 | 83' | |||
(1.) M99 | 2:0 | 1.FC B (10.) | ||
Sun
Jun 5, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
274 · Johannes Schipke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) BSV Ha | 1:4 | Lok St (6.) | ||
Sun
Jun 5, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
132 · Frank Hildebrandt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
75' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 83' | |||
(8.) Dessau | 1:1 | BBC (7.) | ||
Sun
Jun 5, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
192 · Alrik Luther | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
(15.) OSC | 0:1 | FC Grü (12.) | ||
Sun
Jun 5, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
57 · Benjamin Petri | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
(13.) BBG II | 1:4 | Magdeb (14.) | ||
Sun
Jun 5, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
33 · Sven Schweinefuß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
52' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 57' | |||
1:4 | 90' | |||
(4.) Halden | 3:0 | 1.FC R (9.) | ||
Sun
Jun 5, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Dustin Leske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
62' | ||||
Table Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Merseburg 99 | 29 | 54 | 64 | |
2 | IMO Merseburg | 29 | 40 | 61 | |
3 | Halle-Ammendorf | 29 | 36 | 57 | |
4 | Haldensleber SC | 29 | 30 | 52 | |
5 | Edelw. Arnstedt | 29 | 18 | 52 | |
6 | Lok Stendal | 29 | 33 | 51 | |
7 | Burger BC 08 | 29 | 25 | 48 | |
8 | SV Dessau 05 | 29 | 23 | 47 | |
9 | Romonta Amsdorf | 29 | 11 | 46 | |
10 | Bitterfeld-W. | 29 | -7 | 32 | |
11 | GW Piesteritz | 29 | -22 | 32 | |
12 | Sangerhausen | 29 | -20 | 29 | |
13 | MSV Börde | 29 | -31 | 29 | |
14 | Bernburg II | 29 | -34 | 27 | |
15 | Oschersleben | 29 | -62 | 18 | |
16 | Schönebecker SC | 29 | -94 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...