- Date of birth/Age: Jul 28, 1983 (40)
- Citizenship: Denmark
- Residence: København
- 1st league debut: 24.07.2016
Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 42 | 0 | 2 | 4 | |||
Oddset Pokalen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
1.Division | 6 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
Future Cup | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2.Division | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2.Division Promotion | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Future Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Oct 2, 2023 | FCN Reserves (2.) | AaB Reserves (11.) | 4:1 | 2 | - | - | - |
Oddset Pokalen
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Aug 8, 2023 | Dragör BK | FC Helsingör | 0:4 | - | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
Second Round | Sep 5, 2023 | Brönshöj BK | B.93 | 0:5 | 2 | - | - | 1 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 21, 2023 | Hilleröd F (7.) | HB Köge (10.) | 0:4 | 1 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
3 | Aug 6, 2023 | Naestved BK (9.) | Sönderjyske (7.) | 1:4 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Aug 27, 2023 | HB Köge (11.) | FC Fredericia (3.) | 0:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Sep 29, 2023 | Hilleröd F (9.) | AC Horsens (6.) | 0:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Oct 28, 2023 | Kolding IF (4.) | Aalborg BK (1.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
18 | Dec 1, 2023 | FC Fredericia (4.) | Vendsyssel FF (3.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | 1 | - |
2.Division
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Oct 14, 2023 | FC Roskilde (3.) | Thisted FC (8.) | 2:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Mar 9, 2024 | FC Roskilde (2.) | Middelfart (4.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Mar 23, 2024 | Brabrand IF (11.) | Fremad Amager (7.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Apr 1, 2024 | FC Roskilde (2.) | Aarhus Fremad (3.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - |
2.Division Promotion
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Apr 14, 2024 | Akademisk BK (6.) | Esbjerg fB (1.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | May 3, 2024 | FC Roskilde (3.) | Aarhus Fremad (2.) | 6:2 | 1 | - | - | - |