Konstantin Golovskoy
fscdp.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 25, 1975 (49)
- Place of birth: Moskau
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 9 / 1
Detailed stats of Konstantin Golovskoy
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 73 | 10 | 5 | 14 / - / 1 | 5.089' | ||||
00/01 | Premier Liga | 3 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 249' | |||
99/00 | Premier Liga | 11 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 314' | |||
98/99 | Premier Liga | 25 | 7 | 2 | 4 / - / 1 | 2.094' | |||
97/98 | Premier Liga | 10 | 3 | - | 1 / - / - | 789' | |||
97/98 | Premier Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 28' | |||
96/97 | Premier Liga | 14 | - | 2 | 4 / - / - | 1.054' | |||
95/96 | Premier Liga | 9 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 561' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 3/10/96 | A | (17.) | Baltika (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/15/96 | A | (11.) | Loko Moskau (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 3/23/96 | H | (8.) | Chernomorets Nv. (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 3/30/96 | H | (5.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/7/96 | H | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/13/96 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/20/96 | H | (3.) | Lada Togliatti (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 4/27/96 | A | (3.) | E-T Kamyshin (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/4/96 | H | (2.) | Lokomotiv NN (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/8/96 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/15/96 | A | (2.) | Uralmash (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/18/96 | H | (2.) | KamAZ-Chally (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 5/21/96 | A | (17.) | Zhemchuzhina (18.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/3/96 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/6/96 | H | (5.) | Torpedo-Luzhniki (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/10/96 | A | (4.) | Rostselmash (11.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 7/16/96 | H | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 7/20/96 | A | (4.) | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | 0:3 | 7' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/24/96 | H | (4.) | Zhemchuzhina (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 7/27/96 | A | (4.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (2.) | 2:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/31/96 | H | (5.) | Baltika (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 8/10/96 | H | (4.) | Loko Moskau (8.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 8/14/96 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 3:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/17/96 | A | (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (1.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 8/24/96 | A | (4.) | Lada Togliatti (18.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 9/6/96 | H | (4.) | E-T Kamyshin (17.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 9/15/96 | A | (5.) | Lokomotiv NN (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 9/20/96 | H | (5.) | KS Samara (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/28/96 | H | (5.) | Uralmash (16.) | 3:0 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 10/2/96 | A | (5.) | KamAZ-Chally (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 10/12/96 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 10/20/96 | A | (3.) | Torpedo-Luzhniki (10.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 10/25/96 | H | (3.) | Rostselmash (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 11/3/96 | A | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (10.) | 1:2 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 11/16/96 | H | (1.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/16/97 | A | (4.) | Zhemchuzhina (12.) | 0:1 | 10' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/22/97 | H | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (17.) | 3:0 | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/2/97 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/5/97 | A | (1.) | Tyumen (16.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/12/97 | H | (1.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 3:0 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/19/97 | A | (2.) | KamAZ-Chally (15.) | 2:1 | 44' | 61' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/23/97 | H | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/3/97 | A | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/10/97 | H | (3.) | KS Samara (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/17/97 | A | (3.) | Baltika (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 5/24/97 | H | (2.) | Rostselmash (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 5/31/97 | A | (1.) | Loko Moskau (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/14/97 | H | (1.) | Lokomotiv NN (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/18/97 | A | (1.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/25/97 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/2/97 | A | (3.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/9/97 | H | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/16/97 | H | (1.) | Zhemchuzhina (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 7/23/97 | A | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 8/2/97 | H | (1.) | Tyumen (15.) | 2:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/6/97 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 8/16/97 | H | (3.) | KamAZ-Chally (16.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/23/97 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/30/97 | H | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (12.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 9/3/97 | A | (3.) | KS Samara (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 9/13/97 | H | (3.) | Baltika (10.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 9/20/97 | A | (1.) | Rostselmash (12.) | 3:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/23/97 | A | (3.) | Chernomorets Nv. (6.) | 1:0 | 87' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/27/97 | H | (1.) | Loko Moskau (5.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 10/4/97 | A | (1.) | Lokomotiv NN (18.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 10/18/97 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 10/24/97 | H | (1.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 4:2 | 40' | |||||||||||
33 | 11/1/97 | H | (1.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 11/9/97 | A | (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/98 | A | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/5/98 | H | (9.) | Loko Moskau (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/98 | H | (7.) | Zhemchuzhina (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/25/98 | A | (11.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (1.) | 2:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/2/98 | H | (9.) | Uralan (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/9/98 | A | (5.) | KS Samara (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 5/13/98 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 6/3/98 | A | (3.) | Rostselmash (8.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/11/98 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/17/98 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/21/98 | H | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/24/98 | A | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/1/98 | H | (1.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/1/98 | A | (15.) | KS Samara (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 7/5/98 | A | (1.) | Tyumen (16.) | 0:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 7/8/98 | H | (4.) | Baltika (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/15/98 | A | (15.) | Baltika (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/15/98 | H | (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 7/22/98 | A | (1.) | Loko Moskau (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/22/98 | H | (15.) | Tyumen (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/29/98 | A | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/1/98 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (11.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/1/98 | A | (1.) | Zhemchuzhina (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/7/98 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/8/98 | H | (1.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/15/98 | H | (15.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/16/98 | A | (1.) | Uralan (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/22/98 | A | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 0:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/22/98 | H | (1.) | KS Samara (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/30/98 | H | (14.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 0:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/30/98 | A | (1.) | Baltika (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/9/98 | A | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/9/98 | H | (1.) | Tyumen (16.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/20/98 | H | (13.) | Loko Moskau (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/20/98 | H | (1.) | Rostselmash (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/26/98 | A | (13.) | Rostselmash (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/26/98 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/3/98 | A | (12.) | Zhemchuzhina (9.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/4/98 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Moskau (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/17/98 | H | (9.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (8.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/17/98 | A | (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/25/98 | H | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/25/98 | A | (9.) | Uralan (8.) | 0:1 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 10/30/98 | H | (9.) | KS Samara (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 10/30/98 | A | (1.) | Chernomorets Nv. (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/3/99 | A | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (11.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/11/99 | H | (1.) | Rostselmash (14.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/17/99 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/25/99 | H | (1.) | Lokomotiv NN (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/2/99 | A | (2.) | Saturn REN-TV (7.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/9/99 | H | (2.) | Zhemchuzhina (16.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/15/99 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/22/99 | A | (3.) | Chernomorets Nv. (10.) | 2:1 | 1 | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/29/99 | H | (4.) | KS Samara (11.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/13/99 | A | (5.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (4.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/19/99 | H | (5.) | Uralan (14.) | 1:0 | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/23/99 | A | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (13.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/27/99 | H | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/3/99 | A | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 2:2 | 1 | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 7/7/99 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/14/99 | A | (4.) | Rostselmash (7.) | 1:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/21/99 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/28/99 | A | (4.) | Lokomotiv NN (9.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/4/99 | H | (4.) | Saturn REN-TV (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/14/99 | A | (5.) | Zhemchuzhina (15.) | 1:0 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/21/99 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 2:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/28/99 | H | (6.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 0:1 | 63' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/11/99 | A | (5.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:2 | 62' | 62' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/18/99 | H | (5.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/25/99 | A | (5.) | Uralan (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/2/99 | H | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/16/99 | A | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/23/99 | H | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 10/30/99 | A | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 4:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/8/99 | H | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (12.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/25/00 | H | (2.) | Saturn REN-TV (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/1/00 | A | (8.) | Chernomorets Nv. (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/00 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/15/00 | A | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (9.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/22/00 | H | (6.) | Rostselmash (12.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/30/00 | A | (5.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (15.) | 0:1 | 52' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/7/00 | H | (3.) | Uralan (13.) | 1:0 | 53' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/13/00 | A | (4.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/17/00 | H | (4.) | KS Samara (11.) | 2:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/26/00 | A | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 3:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/8/00 | H | (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/12/00 | A | (6.) | Rotor Volgograd (8.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/18/00 | H | (4.) | Anzhi (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/23/00 | A | (3.) | Lokomotiv NN (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/28/00 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/5/00 | H | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/8/00 | H | (5.) | Chernomorets Nv. (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/14/00 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/29/00 | A | (6.) | Rostselmash (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/5/00 | H | (6.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (9.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/13/00 | A | (6.) | Uralan (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/19/00 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/27/00 | A | (5.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/6/00 | H | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/23/00 | A | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/1/00 | H | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (11.) | 2:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/14/00 | A | (5.) | Anzhi (3.) | 2:2 | 1 | 88' | 32' | |||||||||
28 | 10/21/00 | H | (5.) | Lokomotiv NN (15.) | 3:1 | 67' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/5/00 | H | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (9.) | 1:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/12/00 | A | (5.) | Saturn REN-TV (9.) | 1:0 | 34' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/11/01 | H | (14.) | KS Samara (2.) | 0:1 | DM | 69' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/17/01 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (9.) | 1:1 | 24' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/31/01 | H | (9.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (15.) | 2:0 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/7/01 | A | (9.) | Anzhi (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/14/01 | H | (10.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/18/01 | A | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/28/01 | H | (14.) | Sokol (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/5/01 | A | (13.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/12/01 | H | (15.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/19/01 | A | (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/26/01 | H | (9.) | Rostselmash (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/10/01 | A | (9.) | Torpedo-ZiL (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/16/01 | H | (9.) | Saturn REN-TV (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/24/01 | A | (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/30/01 | A | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/12/01 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/18/01 | A | (9.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (12.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/22/01 | H | (9.) | Anzhi (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/28/01 | A | (10.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/5/01 | H | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/11/01 | A | (12.) | Sokol (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/18/01 | H | (10.) | Chernomorets Nv. (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/25/01 | A | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/16/01 | H | (10.) | Rotor Volgograd (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/23/01 | A | (9.) | Rostselmash (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/1/01 | H | (9.) | Torpedo-ZiL (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/9/01 | A | (9.) | Saturn REN-TV (4.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 10/22/01 | A | (9.) | KS Samara (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/27/01 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/8/01 | H | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/9/02 | A | (7.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/13/02 | H | (5.) | Anzhi (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/17/02 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 3/23/02 | H | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 3/30/02 | A | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/7/02 | H | (9.) | Rostselmash (16.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/13/02 | A | (10.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/20/02 | H | (14.) | KS Samara (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 4/28/02 | H | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/3/02 | A | (12.) | Torpedo-ZiL (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/8/02 | A | (11.) | Sokol (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/13/02 | A | (9.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/1/02 | H | (7.) | Uralan (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/9/02 | A | (6.) | Saturn REN-TV (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/15/02 | H | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/24/02 | A | (6.) | Uralan (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/29/02 | H | (6.) | Saturn REN-TV (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/3/02 | A | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/10/02 | H | (8.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/19/02 | A | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/24/02 | H | (6.) | Torpedo-ZiL (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/31/02 | H | (6.) | Sokol (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/11/02 | A | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/21/02 | H | (8.) | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/28/02 | A | (6.) | Anzhi (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/6/02 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/26/02 | A | (7.) | Rostselmash (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/2/02 | H | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/10/02 | A | (8.) | KS Samara (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/17/02 | H | (8.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/16/03 | A | (5.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/23/03 | H | (3.) | KS Samara (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/5/03 | A | (2.) | Tor-Met Moscow (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/12/03 | H | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/19/03 | A | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/24/03 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/4/03 | A | (2.) | Uralan (16.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/10/03 | H | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/18/03 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/25/03 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/31/03 | H | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/11/03 | A | (3.) | Rostov (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/18/03 | H | (3.) | Chernomorets Nv. (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/23/03 | A | (3.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/28/03 | H | (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/13/03 | A | (2.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/20/03 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/26/03 | A | (2.) | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/1/03 | H | (3.) | Rostov (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/9/03 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/17/03 | H | (4.) | Spartak Moscow (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/24/03 | A | (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/30/03 | A | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/13/03 | H | (3.) | Uralan (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/20/03 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/28/03 | H | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/4/03 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/18/03 | H | (5.) | Tor-Met Moscow (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/25/03 | A | (6.) | KS Samara (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/1/03 | H | (6.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/04 | A | (4.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/04 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/27/04 | H | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (11.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/3/04 | A | (4.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/7/04 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Moskau (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/11/04 | A | (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/17/04 | H | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/25/04 | A | (7.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/2/04 | H | (7.) | KS Samara (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/04 | A | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/16/04 | H | (7.) | FC Moscow (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/19/04 | A | (8.) | Spartak-Alania (7.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/23/04 | H | (8.) | Rostov (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/3/04 | A | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/7/04 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/10/04 | A | (14.) | Rostov (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/17/04 | H | (14.) | Spartak-Alania (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/24/04 | A | (14.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 112, Starting eleven: 58, Substituted in: 15, On the bench: 39, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |