Krzysztof Pieszek
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 8, 2001 (23)
- Place of birth: Pyskowice
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Krzysztof Pieszek
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 3 | - | - / - / - | 5 | - | 237' | ||||
19/20 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 3 | - | - / - / - | 5 | - | 237' | |||
18/19 | 3 Liga - Group IV | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/11/18 | A | (11.) | Chelmianka (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/18 | A | (14.) | Wisla Sand. (15.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/18 | H | (9.) | Wólczanka (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/18 | A | (10.) | Wislanie J. (18.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/18 | H | (9.) | Orleta R.P. (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | A | (10.) | Avia Swidnik (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/18 | H | (8.) | Sola Oswiecim (15.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | A | (9.) | Spartakus Daleszyce (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | H | (8.) | Podlasie B.P. (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/18 | A | (5.) | Wisla Pulawy (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | H | (5.) | Czarni Polaniec (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/18 | A | (3.) | Hutnik Krakow (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/18 | H | (2.) | Sokol Sieniawa (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/18 | A | (1.) | Stal Krasnik (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/18 | H | (2.) | Motor Lublin (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/18 | A | (2.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/18 | H | (3.) | Stal Rzeszow (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | H | (3.) | Chelmianka (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/19 | H | (2.) | Wisla Sand. (10.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/19 | A | (2.) | Wólczanka (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | H | (2.) | Wislanie J. (14.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | A | (1.) | Orleta R.P. (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/10/19 | H | (1.) | Avia Swidnik (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/19 | A | (1.) | Sola Oswiecim (18.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/20/19 | H | (1.) | Spartakus Daleszyce (17.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/19 | A | (1.) | Podlasie B.P. (16.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/19 | H | (1.) | Wisla Pulawy (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/19 | A | (1.) | Czarni Polaniec (18.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/19 | H | (1.) | Hutnik Krakow (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/11/19 | A | (1.) | Sokol Sieniawa (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/18/19 | H | (1.) | Stal Krasnik (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/25/19 | A | (1.) | Motor Lublin (3.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 6/1/19 | H | (1.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/8/19 | A | (2.) | Stal Rzeszow (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/10/19 | A | (11.) | Wisloka Debica (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/19 | H | (6.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/19 | A | (11.) | Hetman Zamosc (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/19 | H | (13.) | Stal Krasnik (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/19 | A | (14.) | Motor Lublin (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | H | (11.) | Orleta R.P. (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/19 | A | (15.) | Avia Swidnik (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | A | (14.) | Chelmianka (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/19 | H | (15.) | Wólczanka (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | A | (15.) | Podlasie B.P. (18.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | H | (13.) | Wisla Sand. (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/12/19 | A | (12.) | Jutrzenka (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | H | (11.) | Sokol Sieniawa (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | A | (9.) | Wisla Pulawy (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | H | (9.) | Siarka T. (6.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | A | (9.) | Korona Kielce II (1.) | 4:3 | 57' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/16/19 | H | (11.) | Hutnik Krakow (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/19 | H | (10.) | Wisloka Debica (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/20 | A | (9.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 24, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 21, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |