Landesliga Braunschweig
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 497
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 23 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) SVL | 0:4 | GSC 08 (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Benjamin Buth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
0:3 | 71' | |||
0:4 | 85' | |||
(13.) SCG | 1:2 | SV Grü (17.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Raimond Golisch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
(8.) BSC | 2:2 | SCW (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Christian Stein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 7' | |||
10' | 1:2 | |||
39' | 2:2 | |||
(1.) SSV | 6:1 | Ölper (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Rosenhagen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
73' | 4:1 | |||
80' | 5:1 | |||
85' | 6:1 | |||
(4.) Vahdet | 3:2 | TSV (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Steffen Geismann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 78' | |||
3:2 | 83' | |||
(5.) Lupo 2 | 0:2 | Gö 05 (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Volker Mende | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
(11.) KSV | 0:1 | MTV (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dr. Hilko Paulsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
90' | ||||
(16.) BVG | 4:4 | FC Gro (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Ronald Schober | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 18' | |||
2:2 | 30' | |||
32' | 3:2 | |||
64' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 66' | |||
4:4 | 82' | |||
Table Landesliga Braunschweig 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSV Vorsfelde | 22 | 37 | 54 | |
2 | Wolfenbüttel | 21 | 17 | 43 | |
3 | SCW Göttingen | 21 | 21 | 40 | |
4 | TSC Vahdet | 22 | 9 | 40 | |
5 | Goslarer SC | 22 | 13 | 34 | |
6 | Lupo-Martini II | 22 | 4 | 32 | |
7 | TSV Hillerse | 21 | 4 | 31 | |
8 | BSC Acosta | 22 | 10 | 30 | |
9 | SV Lengede | 22 | -8 | 29 | |
10 | BSV Ölper 2000 | 22 | -5 | 27 | |
11 | Göttingen 05 | 22 | -1 | 25 | |
12 | FC Grone | 21 | -7 | 25 | |
13 | KSV Vahdet | 22 | -11 | 25 | |
14 | SC Gitter | 22 | -14 | 23 | |
15 | SV Calberlah | 21 | -26 | 20 | |
16 | Landolfshausen | 21 | -17 | 19 | |
17 | BV Germania | 22 | -26 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...