Landesliga Braunschweig
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 497
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 4 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) MTV | 2:0 | BSC (14.) | ||
Fri
Aug 26, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Martin Krause (NFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
67' | ||||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Ölper | 2:2 | KSV (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Vito Garippo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
2:2 | 90+3' | |||
(2.) GSC 08 | 7:2 | Vahdet (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Maurice Milczewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
52' | 2:2 | |||
58' | 3:2 | |||
70' | 4:2 | |||
78' | 5:2 | |||
88' | 6:2 | |||
90' | 7:2 | |||
(6.) SVL | 1:8 | SSV (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Johannes Dampc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
0:3 | 51' | |||
52' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 54' | |||
1:5 | 57' | |||
1:6 | 62' | |||
1:7 | 66' | |||
1:8 | 75' | |||
(5.) SCW | 1:0 | BVG (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marcel Brandt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) TSV La | 1:1 | Gö 05 (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Hendrik Holsten | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
(12.) TSV | 2:2 | SCG (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Christian Stein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
74' | 1:2 | |||
90+1' | 2:2 | |||
(1.) FC Gro | 1:3 | Lupo 2 (8.) | ||
Mon
Apr 17, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Julian Lüddecke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
60' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+2' | |||
Table Landesliga Braunschweig 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goslarer SC | 4 | 11 | 9 | |
2 | Wolfenbüttel | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
3 | SCW Göttingen | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | Lupo-Martini II | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | FC Grone | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
6 | BSV Ölper 2000 | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
7 | SSV Vorsfelde | 4 | 5 | 5 | |
8 | SC Gitter | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
9 | KSV Vahdet | 4 | -2 | 5 | |
10 | SV Calberlah | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | SV Lengede | 4 | -5 | 4 | |
12 | TSV Hillerse | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
13 | Göttingen 05 | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
14 | Landolfshausen | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
15 | TSC Vahdet | 4 | -8 | 3 | |
16 | BSC Acosta | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
17 | BV Germania | 4 | -11 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...