Landesliga Hannover
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 484
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.9%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.4
Matchday 26 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) B. Pyr | 1:3 | TSVG (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Dickscheid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
69' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
(11.) HSC/BW | 1:1 | FCE (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
105 · Dr. Philip Roedig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
(3.) RSE | 3:0 | BAV (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Marcel Vogel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) STKE | 1:2 | Burgd. (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Ballin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+2' | |||
(2.) HSV | 4:3 | HSC (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Nils-René Voigt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 24' | |||
56' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 81' | |||
83' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 84' | |||
(9.) SVBE | 1:2 | OSV (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Volker Mende | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
84' | 1:2 | |||
(5.) Bückeb | 1:1 | TSV (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Patrick Herbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) TSV KK | 2:2 | EGL 2 (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mirel-Ioan Arghir | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
43' | 1:2 | |||
45' | 2:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Hannover 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSC Hannover | 26 | 42 | 60 | |
2 | Heeßeler SV | 26 | 38 | 57 | |
3 | Ramlingen-E. | 26 | 19 | 50 | |
4 | SV Bavenstedt | 26 | 8 | 42 | |
5 | VfL Bückeburg | 26 | 8 | 40 | |
6 | TSV Pattensen | 26 | 5 | 37 | |
7 | Krähenwinkel | 26 | 3 | 37 | |
8 | Bad Pyrmont | 26 | -2 | 37 | |
9 | TSV Burgdorf | 26 | 2 | 36 | |
10 | SV BE Steimbke | 26 | -4 | 35 | |
11 | HSC/BW Tündern | 26 | -4 | 34 | |
12 | OSV Hannover | 26 | -8 | 28 | |
13 | Egestorf/L. II | 26 | -8 | 25 | |
14 | FC Eldagsen | 26 | -24 | 25 | |
15 | TSV Godshorn | 26 | -17 | 23 | |
16 | STK Eilvese | 26 | -58 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...