Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 487
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 2 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) BSV | 0:1 | VfL (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 5, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Dr. Benjamin Stello | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
(11.) HUFC | 3:3 | SVNA (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 5, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Jouri Savitchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
54' | 1:2 | |||
69' | 2:2 | |||
72' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 83' | |||
(10.) FCVO | 0:2 | SC V/W (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 5, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
80 · Thore Holst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
(12.) MSV | 4:2 | Dersim (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Ralph Vollmers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
65' | 1:2 | |||
71' | 2:2 | |||
87' | 3:2 | |||
88' | 4:2 | |||
(4.) SVA | 1:1 | FC Ela (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Omar Amarkhel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
(5.) SC Con | 4:0 | B85 (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 7, 2016
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
70 · Lasse Holst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
83' | 4:0 | |||
85' | ||||
(7.) Sasel | 2:2 | BSV (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 7, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Martin Ghafury | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
68' | ||||
1:1 | 76' | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
88' | 2:2 | |||
(15.) SCS | 2:1 | Paloma (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 7, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Florian Schwarze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Hansa 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfL Lohbrügge | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | SC Condor II | 2 | 7 | 5 | |
3 | V/W Billstedt | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Nettelnburg/A. | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | SV Altengamme | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Meiendorfer SV | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Bramfelder SV | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | SC Schwarzenbek | 2 | -3 | 3 | |
9 | TSV Sasel | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
10 | Hamm United | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
11 | Barsbüttel | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
12 | USC Paloma | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | FC Voran Ohe | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
14 | FC Elazig Spor | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
15 | FC Bergedorf 85 | 2 | -4 | 1 | |
16 | Dersimspor | 2 | -4 | -1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...