Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 487
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 7 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) SVNA | 3:0 | SCS (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 9, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Torben Kunde | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) HUFC | 0:5 | Sasel (6.) | ||
Fri
Sep 9, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Stephan Timm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 47' | |||
0:4 | 58' | |||
0:5 | 77' | |||
(8.) BSV | 1:1 | Paloma (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 9, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Dennis Voß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(4.) MSV | 1:1 | FCVO (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Gerrit Breetholt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
(5.) SC Con | 0:1 | SVA (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2016
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
60 · Dr. Benjamin Stello | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
(15.) Dersim | 1:3 | SC V/W (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Konrad Oldhafer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
1:3 | 70' | |||
(7.) B85 | 0:3 | BSV (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Janik Möller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
0:3 | 80' | |||
90' | ||||
(16.) FC Ela | 3:1 | VfL (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Martin Ghafury | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Hansa 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bramfelder SV | 7 | 12 | 15 | |
2 | Nettelnburg/A. | 7 | 8 | 14 | |
3 | TSV Sasel | 7 | 6 | 12 | |
4 | V/W Billstedt | 7 | 2 | 11 | |
5 | USC Paloma | 7 | 0 | 11 | |
6 | SV Altengamme | 7 | -2 | 11 | |
7 | Meiendorfer SV | 7 | 2 | 10 | |
8 | Barsbüttel | 7 | 2 | 9 | |
9 | SC Condor II | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
10 | FC Bergedorf 85 | 7 | -3 | 9 | |
11 | VfL Lohbrügge | 7 | -3 | 8 | |
12 | FC Voran Ohe | 7 | -2 | 7 | |
13 | FC Elazig Spor | 7 | -4 | 7 | |
14 | SC Schwarzenbek | 7 | -8 | 7 | |
15 | Hamm United | 7 | -5 | 6 | |
16 | Dersimspor | 7 | -6 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...