Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 394
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 20 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Budiss | 1:3 | FSV Zw (5.) | ||
Fri
Mar 22, 2013
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
33 · Jens Klemm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
63' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 87' | |||
(7.) BFV 08 | 1:2 | Grimma (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Ludwig Diener | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
(16.) Borea | 1:6 | EKA (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Benjamin Bartsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
0:3 | 39' | |||
0:4 | 59' | |||
81' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 87' | |||
1:6 | 90' | |||
(1.) FCO | 2:2 | RBL II (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Benjamin Seidl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 10' | |||
48' | 1:2 | |||
52' | 2:2 | |||
(15.) VfL Ho | 2:0 | RBC 08 (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
225 · Rico Teichmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) DSC | 0:0 | NFV Ge (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2013
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
99 · René Krüger |
(10.) BSC | 2:0 | EIL (11.) | ||
Wed
May 8, 2013
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
157 · Josef Jurk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) BSG | 2:3 | SGLL (6.) | ||
Wed
May 15, 2013
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Philipp Seidel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
1:3 | 62' | |||
90' | 2:3 | |||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCO Neugersdorf | 20 | 35 | 50 | |
2 | Einheit Kamenz | 20 | 28 | 44 | |
3 | RB Leipzig II | 20 | 23 | 42 | |
4 | NFV G/W Görlitz | 20 | 9 | 33 | |
5 | FSV Zwickau II | 20 | 3 | 32 | |
6 | SG Lpz. Leutzsch | 20 | -2 | 30 | |
7 | FC Grimma | 20 | -3 | 27 | |
8 | BSC Freiberg | 20 | 3 | 26 | |
9 | Döbelner SC | 20 | 0 | 25 | |
10 | Bischofswerda | 20 | -2 | 25 | |
11 | FC Eilenburg | 20 | -6 | 23 | |
12 | Radebeuler BC | 20 | -7 | 22 | |
13 | Chemie Leipzig | 20 | -4 | 21 | |
14 | Hohenstein-E. | 20 | -11 | 20 | |
15 | Bud. Bautzen II | 20 | -17 | 20 | |
16 | Borea Dresden | 20 | -49 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...