Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 25 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) SV Ang | 2:1 | SV Leb (9.) | ||
Fri
May 13, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Michael Spörk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 48' | |||
(5.) DSV | 1:4 | ASK Vo (7.) | ||
Fri
May 13, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Jörg Hofgartner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 13' | |||
1:3 | 68' | |||
1:4 | 74' | |||
(8.) SKF | 2:2 | SC Lie (4.) | ||
Fri
May 13, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Can Cetin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 88' | |||
(11.) SVF | 0:0 | USV Gn (1.) | ||
Fri
May 13, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Franz Josef Krainer |
(10.) TUS He | 2:3 | USV St (2.) | ||
Fri
May 13, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Gottfried Schuiki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 6' | |||
0:3 | 31' | |||
54' | 1:3 | |||
82' | 2:3 | |||
(6.) TuS Ba | 2:1 | FC Zel (13.) | ||
Fri
May 13, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Martin Wangg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
74' | ||||
(12.) KSV II | 0:6 | FCG09 (3.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Werner Harrer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
0:3 | 58' | |||
0:4 | 76' | |||
0:5 | 79' | |||
0:6 | 83' | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Anna/Aigen | 24 | 18 | 51 | |
2 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 24 | 28 | 50 | |
3 | Gnas | 25 | 21 | 49 | |
4 | Liezen | 24 | 16 | 40 | |
5 | Bad Gleichenb. | 24 | 7 | 37 | |
6 | ASK Voitsberg | 24 | 0 | 35 | |
7 | DSV Leoben | 24 | 12 | 34 | |
8 | Fürstenfeld | 24 | -2 | 32 | |
9 | Lebring | 24 | 1 | 30 | |
10 | Heiligenkreuz | 24 | -3 | 30 | |
11 | Frohnleiten | 25 | -5 | 29 | |
12 | Kapfenberg II | 25 | -6 | 24 | |
13 | FC Zeltweg | 25 | -19 | 23 | |
14 | Anger | 25 | -23 | 19 | |
15 | Kindberg | 24 | -45 | 8 | |
16 | Lankowitz | 15 | 0 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...