#10 Lazar Pavlovic
Vozdovac
Super liga Srbije League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 19, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
Super liga Srbije League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 19, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
FK Partizan
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 2, 2001 (22)
- Place of birth: Belgrade
- Citizenship: Serbia
- Height: 1,71 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- Former International: Serbia U21
- Caps/Goals: 4 / 0
Stats of Lazar Pavlovic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 22/23
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 22/23: | 15 | 1 | - | - | 5 | 10 | 3 | - | - | - | 826' | 826' | ||
Super liga Srbije | 9 | - | - | - | 2 | 7 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 530' | ||
Super liga Relegation round | 3 | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 148' | ||
Relegation SuperLiga | 2 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 104' | 104' | ||
Kypello Kyprou | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 44' | ||
Protathlima Cyta | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Kup Srbije | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | Aug 4, 2022 | AEK Larnaca | Partizan | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | Aug 11, 2022 | Partizan | AEK Larnaca | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 9, 2022 | Javor-Matis (16.) | Partizan (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 16, 2022 | Radnicki Nis (12.) | Partizan (3.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Jul 23, 2022 | Partizan (4.) | FK TSC (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Jul 29, 2022 | Novi Pazar (12.) | Partizan (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 14, 2022 | Mladost GAT (13.) | Partizan (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Feb 12, 2023 | Novi Pazar (6.) | Radnicki Nis (11.) | 0:0 | AM | 65' | 65' | ||||||||||
22 | Feb 18, 2023 | Radnicki Nis (11.) | Radnik (16.) | 0:0 | AM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | Feb 23, 2023 | Napredak (11.) | Radnicki Nis (12.) | 2:0 | 73' | 17' | |||||||||||
24 | Feb 28, 2023 | Radnicki Nis (13.) | Vojvodina (5.) | 1:4 | 62' | 28' | |||||||||||
25 | Mar 6, 2023 | Mladost GAT (15.) | Radnicki Nis (13.) | 0:0 | AM | 81' | 81' | ||||||||||
26 | Mar 12, 2023 | Radnicki Nis (13.) | Vozdovac (7.) | 2:3 | AM | 71' | 71' | ||||||||||
27 | Mar 19, 2023 | Spartak (13.) | Radnicki Nis (11.) | 0:1 | AM | 28' | 79' | 79' | |||||||||
28 | Apr 2, 2023 | Radnicki Nis (12.) | FK Cukaricki (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 7, 2023 | Radnicki 1923 (8.) | Radnicki Nis (12.) | 1:0 | AM | 73' | 73' | ||||||||||
30 | Apr 12, 2023 | Radnicki Nis (11.) | Javor-Matis (12.) | 1:0 | LW | 71' | 71' | ||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Play Off 1st leg | May 31, 2023 | FK Indjija | Radnicki Nis | 3:1 | 1 | 74' | 16' | ||||||||||
Play Off 2st leg | Jun 4, 2023 | Radnicki Nis | FK Indjija | 3:0 | AM | 33' | 88' | 88' | |||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apr 21, 2023 | Radnicki Nis (3.) | Mladost GAT (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Apr 27, 2023 | Radnik (6.) | Radnicki Nis (3.) | 1:0 | CM | 37' | 75' | 75' | |||||||||
3 | Apr 30, 2023 | Radnicki Nis (6.) | Mladost (5.) | 1:2 | CM | 64' | 64' | ||||||||||
4 | May 9, 2023 | Napredak (1.) | Radnicki Nis (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | May 15, 2023 | Radnicki Nis (3.) | Javor-Matis (4.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | May 20, 2023 | Radnicki Nis (4.) | Spartak (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | May 27, 2023 | Kolubara (7.) | Radnicki Nis (6.) | 2:1 | 81' | 9' | |||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Oct 6, 2022 | AEL Limassol | Ermis Aradippou | 1:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
Second Round | Jan 11, 2023 | AEL Limassol | Apol. Limassol | 5:4 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 28, 2022 | Aris Limassol (2.) | AEL Limassol (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Sep 4, 2022 | AEL Limassol (12.) | EN Paralimniou (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Sep 12, 2022 | Olympiakos N. (13.) | AEL Limassol (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 16, 2022 | AEL Limassol (13.) | Doxa Katokopias (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Oct 2, 2022 | APOEL Nicosia (5.) | AEL Limassol (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Oct 10, 2022 | AEL Limassol (12.) | Omonia Nikosia (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Oct 16, 2022 | Karmiotissa (12.) | AEL Limassol (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 24, 2022 | AEL Limassol (7.) | Nea Salamis (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 28, 2022 | Akritas Chlor. (14.) | AEL Limassol (6.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Nov 6, 2022 | AEL Limassol (6.) | Pafos FC (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Nov 13, 2022 | AEK Larnaca (4.) | AEL Limassol (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 27, 2022 | AEL Limassol (10.) | Anorthosis (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Dec 4, 2022 | Apol. Limassol (6.) | AEL Limassol (10.) | -:- | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Dec 11, 2022 | AEL Limassol (9.) | Aris Limassol (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Dec 15, 2022 | EN Paralimniou (12.) | AEL Limassol (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 23, 2022 | AEL Limassol (8.) | Olympiakos N. (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Jan 3, 2023 | Doxa Katokopias (12.) | AEL Limassol (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Jan 8, 2023 | AEL Limassol (7.) | APOEL Nicosia (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Jan 16, 2023 | Omonia Nikosia (5.) | AEL Limassol (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Jan 21, 2023 | AEL Limassol (8.) | Karmiotissa (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Jan 29, 2023 | Nea Salamis (7.) | AEL Limassol (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Feb 2, 2023 | AEL Limassol (8.) | Akritas Chlor. (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Feb 8, 2023 | Pafos FC (3.) | AEL Limassol (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | May 3, 2023 | Radnicki Nis | Vojvodina | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |