#10 Lazar Pavlovic
Vozdovac
Super liga Srbije League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 19, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
Super liga Srbije League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 19, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
FK Partizan
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 2, 2001 (22)
- Place of birth: Belgrade
- Citizenship: Serbia
- Height: 1,71 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- Former International: Serbia U21
- Caps/Goals: 4 / 0
Detailed stats of Lazar Pavlovic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 17 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 600' | |||
Super liga Championship round | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
Super liga Srbije | 12 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 424' | |||
Conference League | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 78' | |||
Kup Srbije | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 94' | |||
UECL Qualifiers | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 4' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | 9/16/21 | A | Anorthosis | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group B | 9/30/21 | H | FC Flora | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group B | 10/21/21 | H | KAA Gent | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group B | 11/4/21 | A | KAA Gent | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group B | 11/25/21 | A | FC Flora | 1:0 | 33' | ||||||||||||
Group B | 12/9/21 | H | Anorthosis | 1:1 | AM | 45' | |||||||||||
intermediate stage 1st leg | 2/17/22 | A | Sparta Prague | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 2/24/22 | H | Sparta Prague | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/10/22 | H | Feyenoord | 2:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/17/22 | A | Feyenoord | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/22/21 | H | Dunajska Streda | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/29/21 | A | Dunajska Streda | 0:2 | 4' | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/5/21 | A | Sochi | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/12/21 | H | Sochi | 6:4 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/19/21 | A | Santa Clara | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/26/21 | H | Santa Clara | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/17/21 | A | (1.) | Proleter (16.) | 0:4 | DM | 19' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/25/21 | A | (1.) | Vojvodina (13.) | 0:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/1/21 | H | (1.) | Vozdovac (10.) | 4:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/8/21 | A | (1.) | Novi Pazar (14.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/21 | A | (1.) | Kolubara (11.) | 0:4 | DM | 24' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/29/21 | H | (1.) | Radnicki Nis (12.) | 4:0 | AM | 21' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/11/21 | A | (1.) | Radnicki 1923 (12.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/21 | H | (1.) | Red Star (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/21 | A | (1.) | Mladost (16.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/26/21 | H | (1.) | Spartak (12.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/3/21 | A | (1.) | Napredak (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/21 | H | (1.) | Radnik (10.) | 2:0 | AM | 14' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/24/21 | A | (1.) | FK TSC (7.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 10/28/21 | H | (1.) | Metalac (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/21 | H | (1.) | FK Cukaricki (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/21 | H | (1.) | Proleter (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/21/21 | H | (1.) | Vojvodina (4.) | 4:1 | AM | 64' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/28/21 | A | (1.) | Vozdovac (9.) | 0:3 | AM | 1 | 69' | |||||||||
19 | 12/5/21 | H | (1.) | Novi Pazar (16.) | 2:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/15/21 | A | (1.) | Metalac (14.) | 0:3 | DM | 16' | ||||||||||
21 | 12/18/21 | H | (1.) | Kolubara (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/12/22 | A | (1.) | Radnicki Nis (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 2/20/22 | H | (1.) | Radnicki 1923 (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 2/27/22 | A | (1.) | Red Star (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/3/22 | H | (1.) | Mladost (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/6/22 | A | (1.) | Spartak (10.) | 0:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/13/22 | H | (2.) | Napredak (8.) | 0:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/21/22 | A | (2.) | Radnik (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/2/22 | H | (2.) | FK TSC (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/10/22 | A | (2.) | FK Cukaricki (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 27, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 15, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/16/22 | A | (2.) | Red Star (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/20/22 | H | (2.) | FK Cukaricki (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/27/22 | H | (2.) | FK TSC (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/1/22 | A | (2.) | Napredak (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/7/22 | H | (2.) | Vojvodina (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/16/22 | A | (2.) | Vozdovac (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/22/22 | H | (2.) | Radnicki Nis (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 10/13/21 | H | Trayal | 3:0 | AM | 29' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 12/1/21 | A | Dubocica | 0:1 | AM | 65' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/6/22 | H | FK Loznica | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/11/22 | H | Vojvodina | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/26/22 | A | Red Star | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group H | 9/3/21 | H | Ukraine U21 | 0:1 | AM | 56' | |||||||||||
Group H | 9/7/21 | A | Macedonia U21 | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | 10/7/21 | A | Armenia U21 | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | 10/12/21 | H | France U21 | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | 11/12/21 | H | Faroe U21 | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | 11/16/21 | A | Ukraine U21 | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | 3/24/22 | H | Macedonia U21 | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | 3/29/22 | H | Armenia U21 | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | 6/2/22 | A | France U21 | 2:0 | 29' | ||||||||||||
Group H | 6/7/22 | A | Faroe U21 | 1:1 | AM | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serbia U21 | |||||
8 | Mar 30, 2021 | 4 | - | ||
Serbia U20 | |||||
- | Sep 6, 2021 | 1 | - | ||
Serbia U19 | |||||
10 | Sep 6, 2019 | 5 | 6 | ||
Serbia U18 | |||||
- | Apr 14, 2019 | 1 | - | ||
Serbia U17 | |||||
- | Oct 18, 2017 | 5 | 1 | ||
Serbia U16 | |||||
- | - | 12 | 1 | ||
Serbia U15 | |||||
- | Apr 8, 2016 | 2 | - |