Leopold Antonius Bussmann
Detailed stats of Leopold Antonius Bussmann
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 14 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 211' | ||||
21/22 | Brandenburgliga | 10 | - | - | - / - / - | 168' | |||
20/21 | Brandenburgliga | 4 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 43' | |||
19/20 | Brandenburgliga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/17/19 | H | (10.) | Oranienburg (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/24/19 | A | (12.) | Werderaner FC (4.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/31/19 | H | (9.) | Pr. Eberswalde (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/13/19 | H | (7.) | MSV Neuruppin (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/21/19 | H | (4.) | U. Klosterfelde (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/28/19 | A | (8.) | Altlüdersdorf (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/5/19 | H | (5.) | RSV Eintracht (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/19/19 | A | (3.) | SV Falkensee/F. (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/26/19 | H | (2.) | GW Lübben (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/2/19 | A | (4.) | Petershagen-E. (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/9/19 | H | (4.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (14.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/16/19 | A | (7.) | Sachsenhausen (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/23/19 | A | (5.) | Einheit Bernau (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/30/19 | H | (3.) | FSV Bernau (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 12/7/19 | H | (4.) | E'hüttenstadt (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/22/20 | A | (6.) | Oranienburg (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/29/20 | H | (4.) | Werderaner FC (6.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/20 | A | (3.) | Pr. Eberswalde (10.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/22/20 | A | (2.) | FSV Bernau (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/29/20 | H | (2.) | Oranienburg (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/5/20 | A | (2.) | Petershagen-E. (15.) | 1:3 | 1 | 3' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | H | (1.) | U. Klosterfelde (13.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/26/20 | A | (1.) | Altlüdersdorf (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 10/3/20 | H | (1.) | MSV Neuruppin (2.) | 2:2 | 27' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/17/20 | H | (1.) | GW Lübben (6.) | 3:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/24/20 | A | (1.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (8.) | 1:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/14/21 | A | (5.) | FSV Bernau (13.) | 0:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/21/21 | H | (9.) | Oranienburg (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/28/21 | A | (10.) | Pr. Eberswalde (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/11/21 | H | (7.) | SV Zehdenick (9.) | 6:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/18/21 | A | (7.) | Fr. Wernsdorf (14.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/25/21 | H | (6.) | GW Lübben (11.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/2/21 | H | (4.) | E'hüttenstadt (15.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/16/21 | A | (3.) | Einheit Bernau (1.) | 1:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/23/21 | H | (6.) | Sachsenhausen (2.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/30/21 | A | (7.) | SV Falkensee/F. (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 11/6/21 | H | (8.) | Petershagen-E. (6.) | 2:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/20/21 | A | (8.) | Altlüdersdorf (6.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 2/5/22 | H | (7.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (15.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 2/12/22 | A | (7.) | U. Klosterfelde (11.) | 2:6 | 9' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/19/22 | H | (6.) | FSV Bernau (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/26/22 | A | (6.) | Oranienburg (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/5/22 | H | (7.) | Pr. Eberswalde (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/12/22 | A | (7.) | SV Zehdenick (12.) | 1:2 | 19' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/22 | H | (7.) | Fr. Wernsdorf (12.) | 3:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/22 | A | (4.) | GW Lübben (9.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/22 | A | (4.) | E'hüttenstadt (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 4/16/22 | H | (8.) | Werderaner FC (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/22 | H | (3.) | Einheit Bernau (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/22 | A | (3.) | Sachsenhausen (7.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/7/22 | H | (2.) | SV Falkensee/F. (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/14/22 | A | (2.) | Petershagen-E. (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/21/22 | H | (1.) | Altlüdersdorf (8.) | 6:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/28/22 | A | (1.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (15.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/11/22 | H | (1.) | U. Klosterfelde (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/18/22 | A | (1.) | Werderaner FC (5.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
Squad: 24, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 13, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |