Lukasz Najda
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 6, 1998 (25)
- Place of birth: Lublin
- Citizenship: Poland
- Position: Left Midfield
Detailed stats of Lukasz Najda
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 55 | 4 | 1 | 10 / - / - | 3.313' | ||||
21/22 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 20 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 557' | |||
20/21 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 35 | 4 | 1 | 7 / - / - | 2.756' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/2/20 | H | (17.) | NKP Podhale (7.) | 0:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | H | (17.) | Siarka T. (16.) | 0:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | A | (20.) | Wisla Sand. (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/20 | H | (16.) | KS Wiazownica (7.) | 4:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/20 | A | (7.) | Stal Krasnik (12.) | 0:3 | LM | 86' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/20 | H | (11.) | LKS Lagow (4.) | 2:2 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/30/20 | A | (10.) | Wisla Pulawy (1.) | 3:2 | 62' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/5/20 | H | (12.) | Sokol Sieniawa (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/20 | A | (15.) | Orleta R.P. (13.) | 2:1 | 86' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/13/20 | H | (15.) | Cracovia II (18.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/19/20 | A | (15.) | Stalowa Wola (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/3/20 | A | (16.) | Avia Swidnik (5.) | 0:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/10/20 | H | (14.) | Podlasie B.P. (19.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/17/20 | A | (14.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (10.) | 2:0 | 49' | 78' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/24/20 | H | (12.) | Wólczanka (5.) | 2:0 | 59' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/31/20 | A | (12.) | Jutrzenka (18.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/7/20 | H | (12.) | Korona Kielce II (17.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/11/20 | A | (12.) | Hetman Zamosc (21.) | 0:2 | LM | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
20 | 11/15/20 | H | (13.) | Chelmianka (12.) | 0:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/21/20 | A | (13.) | Wisloka Debica (12.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/27/21 | A | (13.) | NKP Podhale (8.) | 0:0 | LM | 82' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/6/21 | A | (13.) | Siarka T. (10.) | 1:0 | LM | 68' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/13/21 | H | (13.) | Wisla Sand. (4.) | 0:1 | LM | 28' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/20/21 | A | (14.) | KS Wiazownica (15.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/27/21 | H | (15.) | Stal Krasnik (14.) | 0:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/3/21 | A | (17.) | LKS Lagow (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/10/21 | H | (17.) | Wisla Pulawy (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/18/21 | H | (13.) | Orleta R.P. (18.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/21/21 | A | (15.) | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | 0:1 | 72' | 73' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/25/21 | A | (13.) | Cracovia II (16.) | 0:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
32 | 4/28/21 | H | (14.) | Stalowa Wola (4.) | 1:2 | 52' | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/8/21 | H | (15.) | Avia Swidnik (5.) | 2:3 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
35 | 5/15/21 | A | (14.) | Podlasie B.P. (15.) | 0:1 | 79' | 81' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/19/21 | H | (14.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (8.) | 1:1 | RW | 78' | 82' | |||||||||
37 | 5/22/21 | A | (14.) | Wólczanka (9.) | 3:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
38 | 5/29/21 | H | (15.) | Jutrzenka (20.) | 1:2 | 80' | |||||||||||
39 | 6/2/21 | A | (15.) | Korona Kielce II (19.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 6/5/21 | H | (14.) | Hetman Zamosc (21.) | 4:1 | 87' | |||||||||||
41 | 6/12/21 | A | (14.) | Chelmianka (5.) | 2:1 | 88' | |||||||||||
42 | 6/20/21 | H | (16.) | Wisloka Debica (6.) | 0:2 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/7/21 | H | (13.) | Stalowa Wola (7.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/21 | A | (10.) | Wisla Sand. (17.) | 0:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/18/21 | H | (9.) | Podlasie B.P. (12.) | 1:1 | 78' | 20' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/21 | A | (11.) | NKP Podhale (6.) | 1:0 | 80' | 37' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/21 | H | (9.) | Chelmianka (11.) | 2:0 | 37' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/21 | A | (12.) | LKS Lagow (2.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/21 | H | (11.) | Cracovia II (3.) | 1:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/21 | A | (11.) | Orleta R.P. (5.) | 3:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/21 | H | (12.) | Siarka T. (1.) | 2:2 | 28' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/21 | A | (13.) | Sokol Sieniawa (14.) | 3:2 | 27' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/21 | H | (12.) | Tomasovia (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/21 | A | (10.) | Czarni Polaniec (11.) | 0:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/21 | H | (11.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (10.) | 1:2 | 65' | 28' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/23/21 | A | (9.) | Wólczanka (18.) | 0:3 | LW | 14' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/30/21 | H | (10.) | Unia Tarnow (8.) | 1:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/21 | A | (8.) | Korona Rzeszów (13.) | 0:3 | 15' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/13/21 | H | (7.) | Wisloka Debica (11.) | 2:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/20/21 | A | (7.) | Stalowa Wola (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/12/22 | H | (7.) | Wisla Sand. (15.) | 2:2 | 30' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/22 | A | (7.) | Podlasie B.P. (11.) | 2:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/26/22 | H | (8.) | NKP Podhale (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/22 | H | (6.) | LKS Lagow (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/22 | A | (6.) | Chelmianka (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/22 | A | (6.) | Cracovia II (4.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/22 | H | (6.) | Orleta R.P. (11.) | 6:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/22 | A | (6.) | Siarka T. (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/22 | H | (6.) | Sokol Sieniawa (13.) | 8:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/8/22 | A | (6.) | Tomasovia (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/14/22 | H | (6.) | Czarni Polaniec (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/22 | A | (5.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/28/22 | H | (4.) | Wólczanka (18.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 6/5/22 | A | (4.) | Unia Tarnow (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/11/22 | H | (4.) | Korona Rzeszów (16.) | 6:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 6/18/22 | A | (4.) | Wisloka Debica (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 61, Starting eleven: 33, Substituted in: 22, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |