Maksym Demyanchuk
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 18, 1994 (30)
- Citizenship: Ukraine
- Height: 1,92 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Maksym Demyanchuk
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 130 | 5 | 3 | 45 / 1 / 1 | 9.050' | ||||
16/17 | 3 Liga - Group II | 27 | 2 | 1 | 12 / - / - | 2.086' | |||
17/18 | 3 Liga - Group II | 19 | - | 2 | 10 / - / - | 907' | |||
18/19 | 3 Liga - Group II | 21 | - | - | 7 / 1 / 1 | 1.471' | |||
19/20 | 3 Liga - Group II | 12 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 925' | |||
20/21 | 3 Liga - Group II | 29 | 1 | - | 8 / - / - | 2.054' | |||
21/22 | 3 Liga - Group II | 22 | 2 | - | 7 / - / - | 1.607' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/16 | A | (4.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (15.) | 0:2 | 69' | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | H | (6.) | Baltyk Gdynia (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/16 | A | (8.) | Elana Torun (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | H | (10.) | Polonia Sroda (17.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/16 | A | (11.) | Vineta Wolin (14.) | 1:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | H | (8.) | Pogon II (16.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | A | (6.) | Lech Poznan II (7.) | 0:3 | 58' | 71' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | H | (5.) | Chwaszczyno (11.) | 2:0 | 26' | 80' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | A | (5.) | Jarota Jarocin (8.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/8/16 | H | (4.) | Gwardia Koszalin (5.) | 5:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/16 | A | (3.) | Wda Swiecie (14.) | 2:2 | 86' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/16 | A | (7.) | Swit Szczecin (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/16 | H | (5.) | KKS Kalisz (8.) | 3:1 | 74' | 80' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/6/16 | A | (7.) | Sokol Kleczew (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/16 | H | (7.) | Lesnik Manowo (18.) | 4:1 | 25' | 62' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/19/16 | A | (6.) | Górnik Konin (15.) | 0:1 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/26/16 | H | (7.) | Pogon Lebork (17.) | 1:1 | 18' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/11/17 | H | (3.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (12.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/17 | A | (3.) | Baltyk Gdynia (8.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/25/17 | H | (4.) | Elana Torun (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/17 | A | (5.) | Polonia Sroda (11.) | 2:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | H | (4.) | Vineta Wolin (16.) | 1:0 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/12/17 | A | (4.) | Pogon II (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | H | (5.) | Lech Poznan II (2.) | 1:1 | 34' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/29/17 | A | (7.) | Chwaszczyno (14.) | 1:0 | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/3/17 | H | (5.) | Jarota Jarocin (8.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | A | (5.) | Gwardia Koszalin (2.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | H | (6.) | Wda Swiecie (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/17 | H | (7.) | Swit Szczecin (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | A | (7.) | KKS Kalisz (8.) | 1:1 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 6/3/17 | H | (7.) | Sokol Kleczew (6.) | 1:1 | 27' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 6/11/17 | A | (6.) | Lesnik Manowo (18.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/15/17 | H | (6.) | Górnik Konin (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/18/17 | A | (6.) | Pogon Lebork (16.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/12/17 | A | (12.) | Swit Szczecin (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/17 | H | (17.) | Sokol Kleczew (1.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/17 | A | (18.) | Baltyk Gdynia (5.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/17 | A | (9.) | Elana Torun (1.) | 2:0 | 82' | 27' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/2/17 | H | (7.) | Ener. Gryfino (17.) | 3:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/17 | A | (4.) | Górnik Konin (15.) | 3:4 | 22' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/17 | H | (2.) | Wda Swiecie (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/17 | A | (2.) | Centra Ostrow (14.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/17 | H | (2.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/17 | A | (2.) | KP Starogard (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/17 | H | (2.) | Unia Solec (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/17 | A | (2.) | Kotwica (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/17 | H | (2.) | Swit Szczecin (1.) | 2:1 | 90 + 1' | 18' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/4/17 | A | (5.) | Sokol Kleczew (4.) | 1:0 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/19/17 | H | (3.) | Polonia Sroda (8.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/17 | A | (3.) | Jarota Jarocin (13.) | 1:1 | 35' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/2/17 | H | (3.) | Pogon II (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/18 | A | (3.) | KKS Kalisz (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/18 | H | (3.) | Lech Poznan II (4.) | 1:4 | 84' | 11' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/24/18 | A | (3.) | GKS Przodkowo (17.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/18 | H | (3.) | Elana Torun (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/18 | A | (3.) | Ener. Gryfino (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/18 | H | (3.) | Górnik Konin (16.) | 2:1 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/21/18 | A | (3.) | Wda Swiecie (13.) | 0:3 | 71' | 73' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/28/18 | H | (2.) | Centra Ostrow (15.) | 2:0 | 1 | 7' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/1/18 | A | (2.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (12.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/18 | H | (3.) | KP Starogard (10.) | 2:3 | 1 | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/12/18 | A | (3.) | Unia Solec (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/18 | H | (3.) | Kotwica (8.) | 3:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/18 | A | (3.) | Swit Szczecin (2.) | 0:1 | ✔ | 15' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/31/18 | H | (3.) | Sokol Kleczew (6.) | 2:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/3/18 | A | (3.) | Pogon II (9.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 6/9/18 | A | (3.) | Polonia Sroda (7.) | 2:1 | 67' | 26' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/16/18 | H | (3.) | Jarota Jarocin (11.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/18 | H | (8.) | Polonia Sroda (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/18 | A | (14.) | Gwardia Koszalin (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/18 | H | (12.) | Pogon II (18.) | 1:0 | 36' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/18 | A | (5.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (15.) | 1:3 | 64' | 71' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/2/18 | H | (5.) | Górnik Konin (17.) | 3:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/18 | A | (4.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | H | (4.) | Swit Szczecin (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | A | (3.) | Wda Swiecie (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | H | (3.) | Kotwica (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/18 | A | (3.) | Radunia Stezyca (1.) | 2:0 | 90 + 2' | 20' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/14/18 | H | (3.) | Jarota Jarocin (12.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | H | (7.) | B. Koszalin (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | A | (8.) | Mieszko Gniezno (4.) | 4:1 | 51' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | H | (5.) | KP Starogard (7.) | 2:0 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | A | (7.) | Sokol Kleczew (5.) | 2:0 | 23' | 73' | 73' | |||||||||
16 | 11/17/18 | H | (6.) | KKS Kalisz (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/18 | A | (7.) | Lech Poznan II (2.) | 1:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | A | (8.) | Polonia Sroda (9.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/19 | H | (7.) | Gwardia Koszalin (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/29/19 | H | (6.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/3/19 | A | (7.) | Pogon II (15.) | 0:4 | DM | 17' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | A | (6.) | Górnik Konin (11.) | 1:4 | 76' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/19 | H | (6.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (17.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | A | (6.) | Swit Szczecin (10.) | 0:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/19 | H | (5.) | Wda Swiecie (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/19 | A | (6.) | Kotwica (5.) | 4:2 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/5/19 | H | (6.) | Radunia Stezyca (3.) | 0:3 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | A | (7.) | Jarota Jarocin (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/19 | A | (8.) | B. Koszalin (12.) | 6:1 | 55' | 55' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/24/19 | H | (7.) | Mieszko Gniezno (5.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/28/19 | A | (7.) | KP Starogard (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 6/1/19 | H | (7.) | Sokol Kleczew (9.) | 4:0 | 36' | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/8/19 | A | (8.) | KKS Kalisz (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/15/19 | H | (8.) | Lech Poznan II (1.) | 3:1 | 32' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | A | (16.) | Unia Janikowo (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/19 | H | (18.) | Jarota Jarocin (11.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/19 | A | (18.) | Chemik Police (10.) | 1:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/19 | H | (18.) | KKS Kalisz (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/19 | A | (18.) | Sokol Kleczew (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | H | (17.) | KP Starogard (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/19 | A | (17.) | Radunia Stezyca (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/19 | H | (18.) | Gwardia Koszalin (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | A | (17.) | Polonia Sroda (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | H | (18.) | Mieszko Gniezno (3.) | 0:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/19 | A | (18.) | Pogon II (8.) | 3:0 | DM | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/12/19 | H | (18.) | Górnik Konin (12.) | 3:4 | 86' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | A | (18.) | Nielba (16.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/19 | H | (18.) | B. Koszalin (12.) | 0:0 | 58' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | A | (18.) | Grom N.S. (17.) | 2:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | H | (18.) | Swit Szczecin (4.) | 0:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/16/19 | A | (18.) | Kotwica (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/6/20 | H | (18.) | Unia Janikowo (6.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/14/20 | A | Jarota Jarocin | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/21/20 | H | Chemik Police | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
21 | 3/28/20 | A | KKS Kalisz | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/4/20 | H | Sokol Kleczew | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/11/20 | A | KP Starogard | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/18/20 | H | Radunia Stezyca | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/25/20 | A | Gwardia Koszalin | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/2/20 | H | Polonia Sroda | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/9/20 | A | Mieszko Gniezno | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/16/20 | H | Pogon II | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/17/20 | A | Górnik Konin | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/23/20 | H | Nielba | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
31 | 6/6/20 | A | B. Koszalin | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
32 | 6/11/20 | H | Grom N.S. | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/14/20 | A | Swit Szczecin | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/20/20 | H | Kotwica | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | A | (6.) | Pomorzanin (20.) | 0:2 | DM | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | A | (2.) | B. Koszalin (15.) | 3:4 | DM | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/15/20 | H | (6.) | Sokol Kleczew (16.) | 0:0 | DM | 69' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/22/20 | A | (4.) | Unia Janikowo (19.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/20 | H | (3.) | Pogon II (10.) | 1:0 | DM | 2' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/5/20 | A | (3.) | Mieszko Gniezno (22.) | 0:1 | DM | 2' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/12/20 | H | (3.) | Jarota Jarocin (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 9' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/19/20 | A | (3.) | Elana Torun (15.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/26/20 | H | (3.) | Górnik Konin (21.) | 6:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/3/20 | A | (4.) | Radunia Stezyca (2.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/10/20 | H | (3.) | Chemik Police (20.) | 6:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/17/20 | A | (4.) | GKS Przodkowo (11.) | 4:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/20 | H | (4.) | Unia Swarzedz (16.) | 1:0 | DM | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/31/20 | A | (4.) | Gwardia Koszalin (16.) | 2:0 | DM | 51' | 72' | |||||||||
16 | 11/11/20 | A | (5.) | Gryf Wejherowo (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/21/20 | H | (6.) | KP Starogard (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 78' | 85' | |||||||||
15 | 11/28/20 | H | (4.) | Swit Szczecin (3.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/6/21 | A | (4.) | Kotwica (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/13/21 | H | (6.) | Nielba (13.) | 1:2 | 69' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/21 | A | (5.) | F. Swinoujscie (18.) | 0:0 | DM | 82' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/27/21 | H | (7.) | Polonia Sroda (3.) | 1:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/21 | A | Swit Szczecin | 4:1 | 62' | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/11/21 | H | Polonia Sroda | 0:1 | 90 + 3' | 12' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/21 | A | Elana Torun | 2:0 | 72' | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/24/21 | H | KP Starogard | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/1/21 | A | GKS Przodkowo | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/9/21 | A | Pogon II | 0:0 | DM | 14' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/15/21 | H | Radunia Stezyca | 3:6 | 86' | 86' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/22/21 | H | Swit Szczecin | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/29/21 | A | Polonia Sroda | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | 6/3/21 | H | Elana Torun | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | 6/6/21 | A | KP Starogard | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/13/21 | H | GKS Przodkowo | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/19/21 | H | Pogon II | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | 6/26/21 | A | Radunia Stezyca | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/6/21 | A | (17.) | Stolem (1.) | 3:1 | 90 + 8' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/14/21 | H | (16.) | Swit Szczecin (3.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/18/21 | A | (12.) | Kluczevia (18.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/21 | H | (12.) | Baltyk Gdynia (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/21 | H | (13.) | Zawisza (17.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/4/21 | H | (14.) | Jarota Jarocin (8.) | 0:1 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/8/21 | A | (15.) | Sokol Kleczew (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/21 | H | (17.) | Olimpia Grudz. (1.) | 0:4 | CB | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/18/21 | A | (17.) | Kotwica (1.) | 2:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/21 | A | (17.) | Unia Janikowo (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/21 | H | (17.) | Pogon II (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/21 | A | (17.) | Blekitni (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/21 | H | (16.) | Elana Torun (13.) | 3:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/23/21 | A | (17.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (3.) | 5:1 | 50' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/30/21 | H | (17.) | B. Koszalin (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/21 | A | (17.) | Polonia Sroda (8.) | 0:0 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/13/21 | H | (17.) | KP Starogard (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/20/21 | H | (17.) | Stolem (13.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/12/22 | A | (17.) | Swit Szczecin (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/22 | H | (17.) | Kluczevia (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/26/22 | A | (17.) | Baltyk Gdynia (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/22 | A | (17.) | Zawisza (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/22 | A | (17.) | Jarota Jarocin (16.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/22 | H | (15.) | Sokol Kleczew (4.) | 2:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/22 | A | (16.) | Olimpia Grudz. (1.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/22 | H | (16.) | Kotwica (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/30/22 | H | (16.) | Unia Janikowo (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/7/22 | A | (16.) | Pogon II (4.) | 1:1 | 83' | 32' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/13/22 | H | (15.) | Blekitni (10.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/22 | A | (14.) | Elana Torun (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/28/22 | H | (14.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 6/4/22 | A | (15.) | B. Koszalin (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 6/10/22 | H | (14.) | Polonia Sroda (10.) | 4:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/18/22 | A | (15.) | KP Starogard (11.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 146, Starting eleven: 103, Substituted in: 27, On the bench: 16, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |