Marko Stanovcic
- Date of birth/Age: May 9, 1990 (33)
- Place of birth: Cetinje
- Citizenship: Montenegro
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Marko Stanovcic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 117 | 6 | - | 13 / - / 3 | 9.916' | ||||
14/15 | Prva liga Srbije | 8 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 640' | |||
14/15 | Prva liga Srbije | 14 | 1 | - | 1 / - / 1 | 1.256' | |||
13/14 | Prva liga Srbije | 28 | 4 | - | 3 / - / 1 | 2.410' | |||
12/13 | Prva liga Srbije | 2 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 180' | |||
11/12 | Prva liga Srbije | 19 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 1.561' | |||
10/11 | Prva liga Srbije | 14 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 1.112' | |||
09/10 | Prva liga Srbije | 30 | - | - | 3 / - / 1 | 2.695' | |||
08/09 | Prva liga Srbije | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 62' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 3/7/09 | A | (13.) | Novi Pazar (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/15/09 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Vranje (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/21/09 | A | (13.) | FK Indjija (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/29/09 | H | (10.) | RFK Novi Sad (14.) | 1:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/4/09 | A | (10.) | CSK Celarevo (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/09 | H | (13.) | BSK Borca (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/18/09 | A | (13.) | Spartak (5.) | 2:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/09 | H | (14.) | Smederevo 1924 (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/09 | A | (14.) | Vozdovac (16.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/2/09 | H | (11.) | FK Hajduk (18.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/9/09 | A | (14.) | Kolubara (15.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 5/13/09 | H | (13.) | Pozarevac (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/16/09 | A | (15.) | Mladost Apatin (12.) | 3:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
31 | 5/24/09 | H | (14.) | Sloboda Uzice (8.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
32 | 5/30/09 | A | (14.) | Metalac (6.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
33 | 6/7/09 | A | (14.) | Mladost (16.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
34 | 6/13/09 | H | (14.) | FK Srem (9.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/15/09 | H | (8.) | CSK Celarevo (7.) | 1:1 | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/22/09 | A | (13.) | FK Srem (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/29/09 | H | (16.) | FK Indjija (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/5/09 | A | (17.) | FK Zemun (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/12/09 | H | (14.) | Radnicki Sombor (11.) | 1:0 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/20/09 | A | (9.) | Proleter (6.) | 0:1 | 85' | 85' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/26/09 | H | (11.) | Novi Pazar (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/3/09 | H | (12.) | Sloboda Uzice (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/11/09 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Vranje (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/09 | H | (13.) | Banat Zrenjanin (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/24/09 | A | (16.) | Kolubara (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/09 | H | (13.) | Radnicki Nis (18.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/7/09 | A | (14.) | Teleoptik (3.) | 1:1 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/11/09 | H | (11.) | Mladost Apatin (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/14/09 | A | (10.) | RFK Novi Sad (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/21/09 | H | (11.) | Sloga Kraljevo (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/28/09 | A | (12.) | Mladost (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/20/10 | A | (12.) | CSK Celarevo (16.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/27/10 | H | (11.) | FK Srem (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/3/10 | A | (9.) | FK Indjija (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/10 | H | (9.) | FK Zemun (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/10 | A | (8.) | Radnicki Sombor (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/17/10 | H | (5.) | Proleter (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/10 | A | (4.) | Novi Pazar (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/10 | A | (7.) | Sloboda Uzice (4.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/10 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Vranje (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/10 | A | (3.) | Banat Zrenjanin (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/9/10 | H | (3.) | Kolubara (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/15/10 | A | (4.) | Radnicki Nis (17.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/19/10 | H | (3.) | Teleoptik (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/23/10 | A | (4.) | Mladost Apatin (18.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/29/10 | H | (3.) | RFK Novi Sad (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/2/10 | A | (4.) | Sloga Kraljevo (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/6/10 | H | (4.) | Mladost (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/14/10 | H | (8.) | BASK Belgrad (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/21/10 | A | (11.) | RFK Novi Sad (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/28/10 | H | (8.) | FK Zemun (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/5/10 | A | (7.) | FK Srem (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/8/10 | H | (11.) | Banat Zrenjanin (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/10 | A | (11.) | Napredak (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/10 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Vranje (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/10 | A | (12.) | Sindjelic (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/10 | H | (12.) | Proleter (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/9/10 | A | (11.) | Teleoptik (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/10 | H | (11.) | Big Bull (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/10 | A | (14.) | Pozarevac (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/10 | H | (15.) | Mladost (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/10 | A | (15.) | Novi Pazar (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/13/10 | H | (15.) | Radnicki Sombor (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/21/10 | A | (16.) | Radnicki 1923 (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/27/10 | H | (14.) | Kolubara (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/12/11 | A | (14.) | BASK Belgrad (1.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/19/11 | H | (13.) | RFK Novi Sad (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/26/11 | A | (13.) | FK Zemun (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 4/2/11 | H | (12.) | FK Srem (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/11 | A | (13.) | Banat Zrenjanin (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/16/11 | H | (12.) | Napredak (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/11 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Vranje (18.) | 1:0 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/23/11 | H | (12.) | Sindjelic (6.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/1/11 | A | (12.) | Proleter (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/11 | H | (13.) | Teleoptik (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/11 | A | (12.) | Big Bull (15.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/11 | H | (12.) | Pozarevac (9.) | 1:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/11 | A | (12.) | Mladost (9.) | 2:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
31 | 6/1/11 | H | (11.) | Novi Pazar (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/5/11 | A | (11.) | Radnicki Sombor (5.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/12/11 | H | (11.) | Radnicki 1923 (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 6/15/11 | A | (12.) | Kolubara (16.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/13/11 | H | (12.) | Banat Zrenjanin (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/20/11 | A | (14.) | Napredak (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/11 | H | (12.) | Radnicki Nis (5.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/3/11 | A | (6.) | Pozarevac (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/10/11 | H | (5.) | FK Indjija (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/11 | A | (7.) | Proleter (9.) | 1:0 | 23' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/24/11 | H | (7.) | FK Cukaricki (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/1/11 | A | (8.) | Radnicki Sombor (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/5/11 | H | (9.) | FK Srem (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/11 | H | (5.) | Kolubara (2.) | 3:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/11 | A | (8.) | Sindjelic (11.) | 2:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/11 | H | (10.) | Teleoptik (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/11 | A | (8.) | Mladost (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/11 | H | (9.) | Donji Srem (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/11 | A | (10.) | RFK Novi Sad (8.) | 0:0 | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/19/11 | H | (7.) | Sloga Kraljevo (9.) | 2:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/26/11 | A | (8.) | OFK Mladenovac (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/12 | A | (6.) | Banat Zrenjanin (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/12 | H | (7.) | Napredak (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/12 | A | (10.) | Radnicki Nis (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/12 | H | (9.) | Pozarevac (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/4/12 | A | (9.) | FK Indjija (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/7/12 | H | (9.) | Proleter (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/12 | A | (9.) | FK Cukaricki (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/12 | H | (8.) | Radnicki Sombor (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/25/12 | A | (6.) | FK Srem (18.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/29/12 | A | (7.) | Kolubara (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/12 | H | (6.) | Sindjelic (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/12/12 | A | (6.) | Teleoptik (8.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/19/12 | H | (7.) | Mladost (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/23/12 | A | (8.) | Donji Srem (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/26/12 | H | (7.) | RFK Novi Sad (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/2/12 | A | (6.) | Sloga Kraljevo (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/6/12 | H | (4.) | OFK Mladenovac (11.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/12 | H | (1.) | RFK Novi Sad (17.) | 3:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/18/12 | A | (10.) | Timok Zajecar (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/25/12 | H | (12.) | Jedinstvo Uzice (4.) | 1:2 | 16' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/17/13 | H | (7.) | Timok Zajecar (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/24/13 | A | (11.) | Radnik (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/31/13 | H | (6.) | Smederevo 1924 (16.) | 2:0 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/8/13 | A | (8.) | Dolina Padina (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/14/13 | H | (7.) | Mladost (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/21/13 | A | (10.) | Borac Cacak (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/29/13 | H | (8.) | Sloga Kraljevo (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/5/13 | A | (8.) | Proleter (7.) | 0:0 | 15' | 57' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/12/13 | H | (5.) | Jedinstvo Uzice (6.) | 2:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/19/13 | A | (9.) | Metalac (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/26/13 | H | (4.) | BSK Borca (14.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/2/13 | A | (4.) | Sindjelic Bg (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/13 | H | (7.) | Sloga 33 (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/16/13 | A | (8.) | FK Indjija (16.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/23/13 | H | (7.) | Teleoptik (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/1/14 | A | (8.) | Timok Zajecar (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/14 | H | (5.) | Radnik (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/14 | A | (5.) | Smederevo 1924 (10.) | 2:4 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/22/14 | H | (3.) | Dolina Padina (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/14 | A | (3.) | Mladost (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/14 | H | (4.) | Borac Cacak (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/14 | A | (5.) | Sloga Kraljevo (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/14 | H | (3.) | Proleter (9.) | 2:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/19/14 | A | (4.) | Jedinstvo Uzice (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/14 | H | (4.) | Metalac (2.) | 0:0 | 87' | 87' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/30/14 | A | (4.) | BSK Borca (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/3/14 | H | (4.) | Sindjelic Bg (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/14 | A | (4.) | Sloga 33 (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/14 | H | (4.) | FK Indjija (13.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/14 | A | (4.) | Teleoptik (16.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/16/14 | A | (3.) | Sindjelic Bg (12.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/23/14 | H | (7.) | Macva (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/30/14 | A | (9.) | Javor-Matis (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/6/14 | H | (8.) | Backa (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/13/14 | A | (10.) | FK Indjija (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/20/14 | H | (11.) | Metalac (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/30/14 | A | (12.) | Kolubara (5.) | 2:1 | 29' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/4/14 | H | (10.) | Sloboda Uzice (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/12/14 | A | (12.) | Moravac (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/18/14 | H | (11.) | Sloga Kraljevo (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/25/14 | A | (11.) | BSK Borca (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/1/14 | A | (11.) | Radnik (1.) | 1:0 | 86' | 86' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/8/14 | H | (11.) | Sloga 33 (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/15/14 | A | (12.) | Proleter (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/14 | H | (11.) | Jedinstvo Uzice (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/14/15 | A | (7.) | Sloboda Uzice (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/18/15 | H | (6.) | Moravac (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/22/15 | A | (8.) | Sloga Kraljevo (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/28/15 | H | (7.) | BSK Borca (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/5/15 | A | (7.) | FK Bezanija (10.) | 2:0 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/11/15 | H | (6.) | Sloga 33 (7.) | 2:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/15 | A | (7.) | Proleter (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/15 | H | (6.) | Jedinstvo Uzice (14.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/15 | A | (5.) | Sindjelic Bg (10.) | 0:1 | 36' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/15 | H | (5.) | Macva (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/2/15 | A | (5.) | Javor-Matis (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/15 | H | (5.) | Backa (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/15 | A | (5.) | Radnik (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/16/15 | A | (5.) | Metalac (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/23/15 | H | (5.) | Kolubara (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/5/16 | A | (9.) | Sindjelic Bg (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/19/16 | A | (11.) | FK Bezanija (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/23/16 | H | (12.) | BSK Borca (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/26/16 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Vranje (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/16 | A | (10.) | Proleter (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/16 | H | (10.) | Napredak (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/16/16 | A | (11.) | Sloboda Uzice (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/16 | H | (11.) | FK Loznica (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/16 | A | (13.) | CSK Celarevo (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/16 | A | (13.) | FK Indjija (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/16 | H | (13.) | Radnicki 1923 (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/14/16 | A | (13.) | Backa (2.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/21/16 | H | (13.) | Kolubara (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/16 | A | (13.) | FK Zemun (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/16 | H | (14.) | Sloga 33 (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 129, Starting eleven: 106, Substituted in: 11, On the bench: 12, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |