#18 Mateus
Ratchaburi FC
Thai League League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 13, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Thai League League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 13, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
pfl.uz
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 18, 1993 (31)
- Place of birth: Iturama
- Citizenship: Brazil
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Agent: Pro24sportsmanagemen...
Detailed stats of Mateus
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 118 | 28 | 7 | 19 / - / 1 | 8.926' | ||||
2014 | Série B | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
17/18 | Super liga | 29 | 8 | - | 5 / - / - | 2.461' | |||
19/20 | SuperSport HNL | 18 | 2 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 1.373' | |||
18/19 | SuperSport HNL | 9 | 3 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 768' | |||
15/16 | Kategoria Superiore | 3 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 225' | |||
23/24 | AFC Champions League | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 288' | |||
2013 | Copa do Brasil | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 63' | |||
23/24 | Thai League | 12 | 5 | 1 | 4 / - / - | 1.037' | |||
23/24 | Thai League Cup | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 180' | |||
2023 | Uzbekistan Cup | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 285' | |||
2023 | Superliga | 18 | 4 | 1 | 1 / - / 1 | 1.140' | |||
22/23 | Uzbekistan Supercup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 56' | |||
2022 | Uzbekistan Cup | 3 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 262' | |||
2022 | Superliga | 10 | 2 | 1 | - / - / - | 535' | |||
17/18 | Kup Srbije | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 73' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 9/9/17 | H | FK Zemun | 0:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/17 | A | Radnicki Nis | 1:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/17 | H | Rad | 3:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/17 | A | FK Cukaricki | 2:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/17 | H | Radnik | 3:1 | CF | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/15/17 | A | Backa | 1:0 | CF | 80' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/21/17 | A | Macva | 1:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/17 | H | Partizan | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | H | Javor-Matis | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 79' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/19/17 | A | Spartak | 3:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/24/17 | H | Vozdovac | 0:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/29/17 | A | Vojvodina | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 76' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/4/17 | H | Napredak | 3:3 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 12/10/17 | A | Red Star | 3:0 | CF | 67' | |||||||||||
22 | 12/13/17 | H | Mladost | 1:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 2/17/18 | A | FK Zemun | 3:0 | CF | 77' | |||||||||||
24 | 2/24/18 | H | Radnicki Nis | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/3/18 | A | Rad | 5:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/7/18 | H | FK Cukaricki | 2:2 | CF | 76' | |||||||||||
27 | 3/11/18 | A | Radnik | 1:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 3/18/18 | H | Backa | 2:1 | CF | 55' | 74' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/31/18 | H | Macva | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/5/18 | A | Partizan | 5:0 | CF | 71' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/14/18 | A | Macva | 2:0 | CF | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/25/18 | A | FK Zemun | 2:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 4/29/18 | A | Javor-Matis | 3:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 5/5/18 | H | Rad | 1:2 | CF | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/13/18 | H | Radnik | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/17/18 | A | Backa | 3:2 | CF | 56' | 66' | ||||||||||
Squad: 29, Starting eleven: 29, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 11/10/18 | H | (7.) | NK Osijek (3.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/30/18 | A | (8.) | NK Lokomotiva (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 61' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/10/18 | A | (8.) | NK Rudes (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||
28 | 4/8/19 | H | (8.) | NK Istra (9.) | 3:3 | CF | 1 | 77' | 86' | ||||||||
29 | 4/14/19 | A | (8.) | HNK Gorica (5.) | 4:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 4/19/19 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/10/19 | A | (7.) | Hajduk Split (4.) | 2:0 | CF | 81' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/15/19 | H | (7.) | NK Lokomotiva (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 28' | 90' | ||||||||
36 | 5/25/19 | H | (7.) | HNK Rijeka (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | A | (8.) | Inter Zapresic (9.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | H | (7.) | HNK Gorica (6.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | H | (7.) | NK Osijek (4.) | 0:4 | CF | 62' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/19/19 | H | (7.) | HNK Rijeka (3.) | 1:2 | CF | 75' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/26/19 | A | (8.) | Hajduk Split (2.) | 2:0 | CF | 68' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/3/19 | H | (9.) | NK Istra (7.) | 0:0 | CF | 59' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/23/19 | H | (7.) | NK Lokomotiva (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/29/19 | H | (7.) | Inter Zapresic (10.) | 3:0 | CF | 75' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/15/19 | A | (7.) | NK Osijek (4.) | 3:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/1/20 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | 0:2 | CF | 70' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/23/20 | A | (7.) | NK Istra (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 23' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/7/20 | A | (7.) | Inter Zapresic (10.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 6/13/20 | H | (7.) | NK Osijek (5.) | 0:0 | CF | 60' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/17/20 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 6/21/20 | H | (7.) | HNK Rijeka (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 57' | 78' | ||||||||
31 | 6/26/20 | A | (7.) | Hajduk Split (2.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 7/12/20 | H | (7.) | NK Lokomotiva (3.) | 1:1 | CF | 57' | ||||||||||
36 | 7/24/20 | A | (7.) | HNK Gorica (6.) | 0:0 | CF | 60' | ||||||||||
Squad: 27, Starting eleven: 27, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | 9/18/23 | A | (14.) | Al-Faisaly SC (29.) | 0:1 | CF | 78' | ||||||||||
Group B | 10/23/23 | A | (15.) | Sharjah FC (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 78' | ||||||||||
Group B | 11/27/23 | H | (11.) | Al-Faisaly SC (33.) | 3:1 | CF | 66' | ||||||||||
Group B | 12/4/23 | A | (13.) | Al-Sadd SC (21.) | 2:2 | CF | 66' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 5/8/13 | A | ABC FC | 2:0 | CF | 63' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | 3/13/24 | H | Bangkok Utd. | 1:0 | CF | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/24/24 | H | BG Pathum Utd. | 0:3 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 2/10/24 | A | (6.) | Nakhonpathom (9.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 2/13/24 | H | (6.) | Khon Kaen Utd. (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||
18 | 2/17/24 | A | (6.) | Police Tero FC (13.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 2/25/24 | H | (5.) | Uthai Thani (13.) | 1:0 | CF | 86' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/4/24 | A | (5.) | Trat FC (15.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/9/24 | H | (5.) | Lamphun Warrior (6.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||
22 | 3/30/24 | A | (5.) | Sukhothai FC (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/4/24 | H | (6.) | Bangkok Utd. (2.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 45 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||
24 | 4/7/24 | A | (6.) | Chonburi FC (13.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||
26 | 4/28/24 | A | (6.) | Chiangrai Utd. (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/4/24 | H | (6.) | BG Pathum Utd. (4.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/11/24 | H | (6.) | Muangthong Utd. (5.) | 1:2 | CF | 51' | ||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 8/7/22 | A | (1.) | Dinamo (14.) | 0:4 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/17/22 | H | (2.) | AGMK Olmaliq (6.) | 0:0 | CF | 7' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/29/22 | H | (2.) | Loko Tashkent (10.) | 0:0 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/2/22 | A | (1.) | Pakhtakor (2.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 10/9/22 | H | (1.) | Sogdiana (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 10/19/22 | A | (1.) | Qizilqum (5.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 32' | |||||||||
23 | 10/26/22 | H | (1.) | Bunyodkor (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 11/3/22 | H | (1.) | Dinamo (14.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/7/22 | H | (3.) | Neftchi (10.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 11/12/22 | A | (3.) | FC Olympic (6.) | 2:0 | CF | 17' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/9/23 | H | (4.) | Surkhon (7.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 4/17/23 | A | (5.) | Bunyodkor (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 87' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/24/23 | H | (5.) | FC Olympic (8.) | 3:0 | CF | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/7/23 | H | (5.) | Navbahor (1.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/15/23 | A | (5.) | Metallurg Bk. (12.) | 1:2 | CF | 86' | 41' | |||||||||
13 | 6/24/23 | H | (4.) | OKMK Olmaliq (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 58' | |||||||||
8 | 7/2/23 | A | Neftchi | 2:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/28/23 | A | (4.) | FK Andijon (7.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 8/5/23 | A | (4.) | FK Turon (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 70' | ||||||||||
11 | 8/15/23 | H | (5.) | Pakhtakor (3.) | 0:0 | CF | 14' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/19/23 | H | (4.) | Qizilqum (14.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/29/23 | A | (4.) | Surkhon (6.) | 1:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 9/24/23 | H | (4.) | Bunyodkor (8.) | 0:1 | CF | 30' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/28/23 | A | (4.) | FC Olympic (11.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 66' | |||||||||
23 | 10/27/23 | H | (2.) | Metallurg Bk. (9.) | 2:0 | CF | 4' | ||||||||||
22 | 10/30/23 | A | (2.) | Navbahor (4.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
24 | 11/3/23 | A | (3.) | Pakhtakor (1.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
25 | 11/23/23 | H | (2.) | Sogdiana (10.) | 0:0 | CF | 29' | ||||||||||
Squad: 28, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 11, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | 8/23/22 | A | Surkhon | 1:2 | CF | 64' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 10/13/22 | H | AGMK Olmaliq | 2:1 | CF | 78' | |||||||||||
Final | 10/30/22 | A | Navbahor | 1:2 AET | CF | 1 | 101' | 120' | |||||||||
Group B | 5/3/23 | H | Surkhon | 1:0 | CF | 74' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 8/1/23 | H | FC Buxoro | 4:3 | CF | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 9/2/23 | A | FK Turon | 1:2 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 10/19/23 | H | Dinamo | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 33' | ||||||||||
Final | 11/12/23 | H | OKMK Olmaliq | 1:0 | CF | 90 + 4' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | 11/15/17 | H | Red Star | 0:4 | CF | 12' | 73' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |