Mateusz Slodowy
www.gksjastrzebie.com
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 8, 1991 (32)
- Place of birth: Wodzisław Śląski
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Poland U20
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Detailed stats of Mateusz Slodowy
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 3/5/16 | A | (14.) | O. Zambrow (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/13/16 | H | (15.) | GKS Tychy (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/18/16 | A | (14.) | ROW Rybnik (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/26/16 | A | (15.) | P. Niepolomice (7.) | 3:0 | 56' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/2/16 | H | (15.) | Znicz Pruszkow (4.) | 1:4 | 55' | 60' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/10/16 | A | (15.) | Stalowa Wola (11.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/16/16 | H | (15.) | Raków (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/23/16 | A | (14.) | Blekitni (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/30/16 | H | (12.) | Gryf Wejherowo (17.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/7/16 | A | (13.) | Legionovia (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/11/16 | H | (13.) | Kotwica (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/21/16 | H | (11.) | Nadwislan Gora (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/28/16 | A | (11.) | Radomiak (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/4/16 | H | (11.) | Siarka T. (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/31/16 | A | (18.) | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | H | (18.) | Olimpia Elblag (9.) | 0:0 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | A | (18.) | Warta Poznan (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/16 | H | (17.) | GKS Belchatow (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/16 | A | (18.) | Gryf Wejherowo (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/16 | H | (18.) | Legionovia (6.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/16 | A | (15.) | ROW Rybnik (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/16 | H | (18.) | Siarka T. (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/16 | A | (18.) | Radomiak (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/16 | H | (18.) | P. Niepolomice (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/16 | A | (18.) | Rozwój Katowice (17.) | 2:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/8/16 | H | (18.) | Blekitni (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/16 | A | (18.) | O. Zambrow (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/21/16 | H | (18.) | Kotwica (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/16 | A | (18.) | Raków (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/16 | A | (18.) | Stalowa Wola (10.) | 1:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/16 | H | (18.) | Odra Opole (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/19/16 | H | (18.) | Pol. Warsaw (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/26/16 | A | (18.) | Olimpia Elblag (7.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/3/17 | H | (18.) | Warta Poznan (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/11/17 | A | (18.) | GKS Belchatow (13.) | 0:1 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/17/17 | H | (18.) | Gryf Wejherowo (11.) | 1:0 | 17' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/25/17 | A | (18.) | Legionovia (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/17 | H | (18.) | ROW Rybnik (14.) | 2:0 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/8/17 | A | (18.) | Siarka T. (5.) | 2:0 | 48' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/15/17 | H | (18.) | Radomiak (4.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/17 | A | (18.) | P. Niepolomice (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/28/17 | H | (18.) | Rozwój Katowice (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/6/17 | A | (18.) | Blekitni (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/17 | H | (18.) | O. Zambrow (15.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/17/17 | A | (18.) | Kotwica (17.) | 1:0 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/21/17 | H | (18.) | Raków (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/27/17 | H | (18.) | Stalowa Wola (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/3/17 | A | (18.) | Odra Opole (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/22 | A | (4.) | Wisla Pulawy (17.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/24/22 | H | (6.) | Gornik Polk. (1.) | 0:2 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/31/22 | A | (8.) | Hutnik Krakow (7.) | 0:0 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/6/22 | H | (5.) | Motor Lublin (18.) | 2:1 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/10/22 | A | (6.) | Siarka T. (16.) | 0:0 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/14/22 | H | (6.) | KKS Kalisz (10.) | 1:1 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/21/22 | A | (13.) | Radunia Stezyca (5.) | 4:2 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/26/22 | H | (8.) | Pogon Siedlce (13.) | 3:1 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/3/22 | A | (8.) | Kotwica (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/9/22 | H | (8.) | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/18/22 | H | (8.) | Lubin II (5.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/24/22 | H | (6.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (12.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/2/22 | A | (8.) | Pol. Warsaw (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/9/22 | H | (5.) | Znicz Pruszkow (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/15/22 | A | (5.) | Garbarnia (11.) | 4:4 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/22/22 | H | (8.) | Lech Poznan II (12.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/26/22 | H | (8.) | Olimpia Elblag (4.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/5/22 | H | (8.) | Wisla Pulawy (5.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/12/22 | A | (9.) | Gornik Polk. (8.) | 4:0 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/25/23 | H | (12.) | Hutnik Krakow (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/5/23 | A | (12.) | Motor Lublin (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/11/23 | H | (11.) | Siarka T. (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/23 | A | (12.) | KKS Kalisz (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/25/23 | H | (11.) | Radunia Stezyca (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/1/23 | A | (12.) | Pogon Siedlce (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/6/23 | H | (10.) | Kotwica (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/16/23 | A | (11.) | Stomil Olsztyn (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/23/23 | A | (9.) | Lubin II (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/29/23 | A | (12.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/6/23 | H | (12.) | Pol. Warsaw (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/12/23 | A | (11.) | Znicz Pruszkow (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/19/23 | H | (10.) | Garbarnia (18.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/28/23 | A | (10.) | Lech Poznan II (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/4/23 | A | (10.) | Olimpia Elblag (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 62, Starting eleven: 59, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poland U20 | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Poland U19 | |||||
- | Feb 7, 2010 | 1 | - |