Nakotnes Liga
Latvia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 455
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.2%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 20.6
Matchday 24 2012
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Sparta | 7:1 | FKT (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
50 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
4' | 2:0 | |||
14' | 3:0 | |||
39' | 4:0 | |||
52' | 5:0 | |||
68' | 6:0 | |||
71' | 7:0 | |||
7:1 | 75' | |||
(6.) Rigas | 6:2 | Rezekn (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
50 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 51' | |||
55' | 3:1 | |||
57' | 4:1 | |||
59' | 5:1 | |||
73' | 6:1 | |||
6:2 | 79' | |||
(3.) Ilukst | 3:0 | VFK (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
60 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) FHK Li | 4:1 | Daugav (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
50 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 75' | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
(5.) Ven II | 3:4 | Varavi (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
50 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
21' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 27' | |||
3:2 | 29' | |||
3:3 | 69' | |||
3:4 | 77' | |||
(14.) FS Jel | 1:3 | Auda (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
50 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
71' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 72' | |||
(9.) FS Met | 4:5 | Skonto (2.) | ||
Mon
Oct 29, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
50 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
0:3 | 16' | |||
0:4 | 48' | |||
0:5 | 59' | |||
62' | 1:5 | |||
69' | 2:5 | |||
72' | 3:5 | |||
88' | 4:5 | |||
Table Nakotnes Liga 2012
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metalurgs II | 24 | 70 | 64 | |
2 | Skonto II | 24 | 18 | 52 | |
3 | Ilukstes NSS | 24 | 46 | 51 | |
4 | Daugavpils | 24 | 22 | 46 | |
5 | Ventspils II | 24 | 21 | 45 | |
6 | RFS | 24 | 21 | 45 | |
7 | Varaviksne | 24 | 3 | 39 | |
8 | Valmiera | 24 | -14 | 25 | |
9 | Spartaks II | 24 | -19 | 25 | |
10 | FS Metta II | 24 | -18 | 23 | |
11 | Rezekne | 24 | -15 | 22 | |
12 | Auda | 24 | -11 | 21 | |
13 | Tukums | 24 | -80 | 13 | |
14 | FS Jelgava II | 24 | -44 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...