Nakotnes Liga
Latvia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 455
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.2%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 20.6
Matchday 19 2013
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Rigas | 4:3 | Auda (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 23, 2013
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
100 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
1:2 | 34' | |||
37' | 2:2 | |||
45' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 63' | |||
85' | 4:3 | |||
(6.) Skonto | 1:2 | FB Gul (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2013
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
75 · Vadims Direktorenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
83' | ||||
(3.) FHK Li | 3:1 | FS Jel (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2013
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
100 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
45' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) VFK | 0:1 | Daugav (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2013
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
400 · Andris Treimanis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
(10.) FC Jur | 3:4 | Rezekn (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2013
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
50 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
1:2 | 17' | |||
21' | 2:2 | |||
30' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 62' | |||
3:4 | 68' | |||
(7.) FS Met | 1:3 | Ven II (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2013
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
80 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
1:3 | 77' | |||
(14.) FK Jek | 2:4 | FKT (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2013
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
250 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
77' | ||||
77' | 1:3 | |||
84' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 90+1' | |||
(11.) Varavi | 5:0 | FK Dau (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2013
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
200 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
90+1' | 4:0 | |||
90+2' | 5:0 | |||
Table Nakotnes Liga 2013
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daugavpils | 19 | 41 | 48 | |
2 | FB Gulbene-2005 | 19 | 45 | 45 | |
3 | Metalurgs II | 19 | 12 | 38 | |
4 | Ventspils II | 19 | 25 | 36 | |
5 | Valmiera | 19 | 16 | 33 | |
6 | Skonto II | 19 | 5 | 27 | |
7 | FS Metta II | 19 | -8 | 26 | |
8 | Rezekne | 19 | 2 | 25 | |
9 | Auda | 19 | 11 | 24 | |
10 | Varaviksne | 19 | -8 | 23 | |
11 | RFS | 19 | -8 | 22 | |
12 | FC Jurmala II | 19 | -20 | 21 | |
13 | Tukums | 19 | -18 | 20 | |
14 | Sitika FS | 19 | -19 | 20 | |
15 | FK Jekabpils | 19 | -31 | 19 | |
16 | FS Jelgava II | 19 | -45 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...