Nakotnes Liga
Latvia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 455
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.2%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 20.6
Matchday 8 2013
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Auda | 1:2 | FKT (15.) | ||
Fri
May 24, 2013
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
90 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
34' | ||||
1:1 | 63' | |||
78' | ||||
1:2 | 80' | |||
(12.) Rezekn | 4:0 | FK Jek (11.) | ||
Fri
May 24, 2013
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Dmitrijs Nalivaiko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
50' | 4:0 | |||
(4.) Ven II | 1:1 | Varavi (14.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2013
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Mareks Kere | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) FS Met | 0:3 | FC Jur (10.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2013
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20 · Vadims Direktorenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(3.) VFK | 4:0 | FS Jel (16.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2013
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
213 · Jevgenijs Vasjukovs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
18' | ||||
22' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
(1.) FB Gul | 4:0 | Rigas (13.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2013
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
250 · Ivars Caune | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
63' | 4:0 | |||
70' | ||||
(8.) FK Dau | 0:4 | Daugav (2.) | ||
Sun
May 26, 2013
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Aleksandrs Anufrijevs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
62' | ||||
0:3 | 87' | |||
0:4 | 90+3' | |||
(7.) Skonto | 1:2 | FHK Li (5.) | ||
Sun
May 26, 2013
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
80 · Andris Treimanis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
0:2 | 87' | |||
88' | ||||
90+1' | 1:2 | |||
Table Nakotnes Liga 2013
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FB Gulbene-2005 | 8 | 24 | 22 | |
2 | Daugavpils | 8 | 22 | 22 | |
3 | Valmiera | 8 | 15 | 19 | |
4 | Metalurgs II | 8 | -2 | 16 | |
5 | Ventspils II | 8 | 10 | 14 | |
6 | Auda | 8 | 7 | 12 | |
7 | Skonto II | 8 | 2 | 12 | |
8 | FC Jurmala II | 8 | -5 | 12 | |
9 | Sitika FS | 8 | -2 | 10 | |
10 | FS Metta II | 8 | -3 | 9 | |
11 | Rezekne | 8 | 1 | 8 | |
12 | FK Jekabpils | 8 | -17 | 7 | |
13 | Tukums | 8 | -20 | 6 | |
14 | RFS | 8 | -7 | 5 | |
15 | Varaviksne | 8 | -10 | 5 | |
16 | FS Jelgava II | 8 | -15 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...