For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Nebojsa Vignjevic

Date of Birth (Age): Apr 15, 1968 (50)

Nationality: Serbia Serbia

Appointed: Oct 23, 2013

Contract until: 30.06.2019

Avg. term as coach : 1,51 Years

Preferred formation : 4-2-3-1

Nebojsa Vignjevic
www.ujpestfc.hu
Újpest FC
Újpest FC Manager
Hungary NB I.
Appointed: Oct 23, 2013
Contract until: 30.06.2019

Personal Details

Date of Birth: Apr 15, 1968
Age: 50
Nationality: Serbia  Serbia
Avg. term as coach: 1,51 Years
Preferred formation: 4-2-3-1

History

This is an overview of the career of a manager.

wappenClubAppointedIn charge untilPositionMatchesPPM
Újpest FC13/14 (Oct 23, 2013) expected 30.06.2019 Manager2111,58
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad12/13 (Sep 12, 2012) 12/13 (Jun 30, 2013) Manager322,00
FK Rad11/12 (Oct 5, 2011) 11/12 (Feb 14, 2012) Manager80,63
FK Hajduk 191211/12 (Jul 7, 2011) 11/12 (Sep 27, 2011) Manager71,71
Rudar Pljevlja09/10 (Jan 1, 2010) 10/11 (Jun 30, 2011) Manager162,00
OFK Grbalj08/09 (Jul 1, 2008) 08/09 (Jun 30, 2009) Manager30,67