Nikita Kovalev
fc-druzhba.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 31, 1996 (28)
- Place of birth: Rostov-na-Donu
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Nikita Kovalev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 44 | 3 | - | 6 / - / - | 2.787' | ||||
16/17 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 17 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.327' | |||
15/16 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 24 | 2 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.437' | |||
14/15 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 16' | |||
13/14 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 7' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/14/13 | H | (10.) | Terek II (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/20/13 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar II (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/26/13 | H | (8.) | Tom Tomsk II (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/1/13 | A | (7.) | Anzhi II (12.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/13 | H | (9.) | Volga NN II (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/13 | A | (11.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/13 | A | (13.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/13 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/13 | H | (14.) | Zenit II (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/13 | A | (12.) | Amkar II (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/13 | H | (13.) | Ural II (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/13 | A | (12.) | Kuban II (16.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/13 | H | (12.) | KS Samara II (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/13 | A | (13.) | Spartak II (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/13 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan II (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/13 | A | (12.) | Ural II (5.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/21/13 | A | (13.) | Zenit II (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/1/13 | H | (12.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/7/13 | H | (11.) | Spartak II (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/14 | H | (9.) | Kuban II (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/14/14 | A | (9.) | KS Samara II (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/20/14 | H | (9.) | Amkar II (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/29/14 | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan II (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/5/14 | A | (9.) | Krasnodar II (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/11/14 | A | (9.) | Terek II (6.) | 3:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/14 | A | (9.) | Volga NN II (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/14 | H | (10.) | Anzhi II (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/14 | H | (8.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/14 | H | (9.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/14/14 | A | (9.) | Tom Tomsk II (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | A | (9.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/14 | A | (7.) | Kuban II (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/14 | A | (10.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/14 | H | (7.) | Krasnodar II (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/14 | H | (5.) | Mordovia II (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | A | (9.) | CSKA Moscow II (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan II (3.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/14 | H | (7.) | Zenit II (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | A | (4.) | Terek II (16.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/18/14 | A | (6.) | Arsenal Tula II (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/24/14 | A | (7.) | Amkar II (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/14 | H | (8.) | Ural II (15.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/14 | A | (8.) | Ufa II (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/21/14 | A | (10.) | Torpedo II (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/14 | H | (12.) | Amkar II (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/3/14 | A | (10.) | Spartak II (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/7/14 | H | (11.) | Arsenal Tula II (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/15 | H | (10.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/15/15 | H | (11.) | Kuban II (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/15 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | A | (11.) | Ural II (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/15 | H | (10.) | Ufa II (14.) | 4:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/15 | H | (11.) | Spartak II (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/15 | H | (10.) | Torpedo II (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/15 | H | (10.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/15 | H | (10.) | Terek II (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/15 | A | (11.) | Zenit II (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/15 | A | (11.) | Mordovia II (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/19/15 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow II (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/23/15 | A | (9.) | Krasnodar II (12.) | 1:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/15 | H | (8.) | Terek II (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/25/15 | A | (4.) | Ufa II (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/1/15 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 2:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/9/15 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/15 | H | (5.) | KS Samara II (16.) | 2:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/15 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow II (6.) | 2:2 | 5' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/15 | H | (6.) | Amkar II (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | A | (4.) | Spartak II (1.) | 0:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/15 | H | (6.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 0:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/15 | H | (4.) | Kuban II (3.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/15 | A | (6.) | Zenit II (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/15 | H | (4.) | Mordovia II (11.) | 4:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/15 | A | (7.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/1/15 | H | (6.) | Dynamo M II (8.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/15 | A | (4.) | Ural II (16.) | 2:3 | 64' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/15 | H | (3.) | Ufa II (13.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/29/15 | A | (5.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/4/15 | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (1.) | 3:1 | 18' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/4/16 | A | (3.) | KS Samara II (14.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/12/16 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/18/16 | A | (2.) | Amkar II (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/1/16 | H | (2.) | Spartak II (9.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/7/16 | A | (5.) | Anzhi II (3.) | 4:2 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/16/16 | A | (3.) | Kuban II (9.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/23/16 | H | (3.) | Zenit II (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/16 | A | (4.) | Mordovia II (12.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/16 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/16 | A | (5.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/15/16 | H | (5.) | Ural II (14.) | 1:1 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/20/16 | A | (6.) | Terek II (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/16 | H | (10.) | Orenburg II (11.) | 1:1 | 69' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | H | (11.) | Ural II (5.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/16 | A | (13.) | Zenit II (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/16 | H | (13.) | Tom Tomsk II (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | A | (14.) | Terek II (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/16 | H | (12.) | KS Samara II (14.) | 2:0 | 48' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | A | (13.) | Krasnodar II (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/16 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | H | (12.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | A | (10.) | Spartak II (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/16 | A | (8.) | Ufa II (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/16 | A | (6.) | Amkar II (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | H | (8.) | Arsenal Tula II (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/17/16 | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 2:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/16 | H | (10.) | Anzhi II (4.) | 1:3 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/30/16 | A | (10.) | Ural II (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/2/16 | H | (10.) | Zenit II (4.) | 2:4 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/2/17 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk II (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/11/17 | H | (10.) | Terek II (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/18/17 | A | (10.) | KS Samara II (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/17 | H | (10.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | A | (12.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/17 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 2:0 | 19' | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/21/17 | H | (12.) | Spartak II (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/17 | H | (14.) | Ufa II (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/17 | H | (12.) | Amkar II (15.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/5/17 | A | (11.) | Arsenal Tula II (12.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | H | (11.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/16/17 | A | (12.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/17 | A | (13.) | Orenburg II (12.) | 2:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
Squad: 63, Starting eleven: 31, Substituted in: 13, On the bench: 19, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |