NOFV-Oberliga Süd
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 402
- Foreigners: 47 Players 11.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 14 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Auer | 2:3 | Schott (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 28, 2009
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Patrick Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
34' | 1:2 | |||
51' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 55' | |||
90+2' | ||||
(14.) VfB Pö | 1:3 | SGD II (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 28, 2009
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
137 · Stefan Sauerzweig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
82' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
(11.) H96 | 1:0 | Lok (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 28, 2009
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
877 · Tino Wenkel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) HBS | 1:2 | 1.FC G (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 29, 2009
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
248 · Anja Kunick | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
(10.) Aue II | 1:2 | Budi (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 29, 2009
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Michael Jäntsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
(3.) CZJ II | 0:2 | FSV (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 29, 2009
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
509 · Jens Cyrklaff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
40' | ||||
0:2 | 71' | |||
(8.) FCS | 4:0 | Borea (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 29, 2009
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.090 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
79' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) RWE II | 2:2 | RBL (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 29, 2009
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.133 · Norbert Giese | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
52' | 1:2 | |||
59' | 2:2 | |||
60' | ||||
86' | ||||
90' | ||||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Süd 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RB Leipzig | 14 | 22 | 35 | |
2 | Budissa Bautzen | 14 | 10 | 31 | |
3 | Dyn. Dresden II | 14 | 11 | 27 | |
4 | CZ Jena II | 14 | 8 | 27 | |
5 | FSV Zwickau | 14 | 5 | 22 | |
6 | Sachsen Leipzig | 14 | 5 | 21 | |
7 | G. Halberstadt | 14 | 5 | 20 | |
8 | VfL Halle 96 | 14 | 2 | 20 | |
9 | VfB Auerbach | 14 | 1 | 19 | |
10 | RW Erfurt II | 14 | 0 | 19 | |
11 | Erzgeb. Aue II | 14 | 1 | 17 | |
12 | Lok Leipzig | 14 | -4 | 17 | |
13 | 1.FC Gera 03 | 14 | -13 | 10 | |
14 | Borea Dresden | 14 | -18 | 10 | |
15 | VfB Pößneck | 14 | -17 | 9 | |
16 | Schott Jena | 14 | -18 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...