NOFV-Oberliga Süd
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 47 Players 11.6%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 16 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Schott | 0:0 | VfB Pö (15.) | ||
Sun
Feb 14, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
118 · Eugen Ostrin |
(2.) Budi | 0:0 | FCS (8.) | ||
Wed
Mar 24, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Matthias Lämmchen |
(11.) Lok | 2:2 | Aue II (12.) | ||
Wed
Mar 24, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.495 · Jens Klemm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 8' | |||
42' | 1:2 | |||
90+3' | 2:2 | |||
(1.) RBL | 3:1 | CZJ II (4.) | ||
Wed
Mar 24, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Lasse Koslowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
42' | ||||
44' | 1:1 | |||
45' | ||||
60' | 2:1 | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
(3.) SGD II | 1:2 | RWE II (7.) | ||
Thu
Apr 1, 2010
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
149 · Marcel Riemer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
82' | 1:2 | |||
86' | ||||
(10.) Auer | 1:0 | HBS (9.) | ||
Thu
Apr 1, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
230 · Matthias Lämmchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Borea | 3:1 | FSV (5.) | ||
Mon
Apr 5, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
429 · Christopher Musick | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
79' | ||||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) 1.FC G | 1:1 | H96 (6.) | ||
Wed
Apr 21, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
190 · Gunnar Stary | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Süd 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RB Leipzig | 16 | 26 | 41 | |
2 | Budissa Bautzen | 16 | 9 | 32 | |
3 | Dyn. Dresden II | 16 | 11 | 30 | |
4 | CZ Jena II | 16 | 8 | 30 | |
5 | FSV Zwickau | 16 | 6 | 25 | |
6 | RW Erfurt II | 16 | 2 | 25 | |
7 | VfL Halle 96 | 16 | 7 | 24 | |
8 | VfB Auerbach | 16 | 2 | 23 | |
9 | Sachsen Leipzig | 16 | 3 | 22 | |
10 | Lok Leipzig | 16 | -1 | 21 | |
11 | G. Halberstadt | 16 | 1 | 20 | |
12 | Erzgeb. Aue II | 16 | 0 | 18 | |
13 | Borea Dresden | 16 | -18 | 13 | |
14 | 1.FC Gera 03 | 16 | -13 | 12 | |
15 | VfB Pößneck | 16 | -20 | 10 | |
16 | Schott Jena | 16 | -23 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...