NOFV-Oberliga Süd
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 402
- Foreigners: 47 Players 11.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 16 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) CZJ II | 3:1 | SGD II (8.) | ||
Wed
Nov 17, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
167 · Stefan Sauerzweig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
35' | ||||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 57' | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Auer | 1:3 | HBS (1.) | ||
Wed
Apr 6, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.350 · Michael Wilske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
1:3 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) RWE II | 1:1 | Aue II (4.) | ||
Wed
Apr 6, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
146 · Felix-Benjamin Schwermer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) FCM II | 1:1 | Budi (3.) | ||
Wed
Apr 6, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
61 · Markus Häcker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Borea | 0:0 | FSV Wa (11.) | ||
Wed
Apr 6, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
63 · Henry Müller | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Luwa | 3:0 | H96 (16.) | ||
Wed
Apr 6, 2011
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
315 · Alexander Sather | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) FSV | 0:2 | CFC II (14.) | ||
Thu
Apr 7, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
605 · Dirk Läsker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) FCS | 2:0 | Lok (12.) | ||
Mon
Apr 25, 2011
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
8.451 · Dirk Simon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Süd 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | G. Halberstadt | 16 | 19 | 35 | |
2 | VfB Auerbach | 16 | 7 | 30 | |
3 | Budissa Bautzen | 16 | 12 | 29 | |
4 | Erzgeb. Aue II | 16 | 9 | 25 | |
5 | RW Erfurt II | 16 | 3 | 25 | |
6 | Sachsen Leipzig | 16 | -2 | 24 | |
7 | CZ Jena II | 16 | 3 | 23 | |
8 | FSV Luckenwalde | 16 | 4 | 21 | |
9 | Dyn. Dresden II | 16 | -1 | 20 | |
10 | Wacker Gotha | 16 | -4 | 19 | |
11 | FSV Zwickau | 16 | -3 | 18 | |
12 | Borea Dresden | 16 | -10 | 18 | |
13 | Lok Leipzig | 16 | -4 | 17 | |
14 | Chemnitz II | 16 | -2 | 16 | |
15 | Magdeburg II | 16 | -15 | 14 | |
16 | VfL Halle 96 | 16 | -16 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...