NOFV-Oberliga Süd
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 402
- Foreigners: 47 Players 11.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 4 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Auer | 1:0 | Aue II (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Michael Jäntsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) FCM II | 2:2 | Luwa (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 3, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
156 · Christopher Gaunitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
42' | 1:2 | |||
46' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) FSV | 1:2 | HBS (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.335 · Oliver Lossius | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
87' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) FSV Wa | 0:1 | Budi (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
353 · Jacob Pawlowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
90' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) FCS | 2:1 | SGD II (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.512 · Marko Wartmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 71' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) H96 | 0:2 | CZJ II (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
207 · Gunnar Stary | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) RWE II | 2:2 | CFC II (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
376 · Sebastian Schmickartz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Borea | 0:1 | Lok (5.) | ||
Wed
Apr 20, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
361 · Inka Müller-Schmäh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Süd 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Budissa Bautzen | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
2 | Lok Leipzig | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
3 | Dyn. Dresden II | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | FSV Zwickau | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | G. Halberstadt | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | Sachsen Leipzig | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
7 | VfB Auerbach | 4 | -1 | 7 | |
8 | FSV Luckenwalde | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
9 | RW Erfurt II | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
10 | Wacker Gotha | 4 | 2 | 4 | |
11 | Erzgeb. Aue II | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | CZ Jena II | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
13 | VfL Halle 96 | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
14 | Magdeburg II | 4 | -4 | 2 | |
15 | Borea Dresden | 4 | -4 | 2 | |
16 | Chemnitz II | 4 | -6 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...