Oberliga Berlin (74/75 - 90/91)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 17 90/91
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) SC Rap | 0:0 | SBC 06 (4.) | ||
Sat
Dec 8, 1990
- 2:15 PM
|
||||
38 · Michael Schulz |
(7.) Gatow | 3:3 | BFCPr (8.) | ||
Sat
Dec 8, 1990
- 2:15 PM
|
||||
34 · Bernd Marten | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
2:3 | 84' | |||
88' | 3:3 | |||
(14.) Mar 02 | 0:5 | TürBer (2.) | ||
Sun
Dec 9, 1990
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
677 · Lutz-Michael Fröhlich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
0:3 | 67' | |||
0:4 | 72' | |||
0:5 | 87' | |||
(13.) HBSC 2 | 2:0 | Tasm. (16.) | ||
Sun
Dec 9, 1990
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
53 · . Thielen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) SCC | 0:5 | H03 (1.) | ||
Sun
Dec 9, 1990
- 2:15 PM
|
||||
105 · Hont | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
0:3 | 76' | |||
0:4 | 78' | |||
0:5 | 83' | |||
(10.) SV Bla | 0:3 | Füchse (6.) | ||
Sun
Dec 9, 1990
- 2:15 PM
|
||||
38 · Wolfgang Haupt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
62' | ||||
0:3 | 63' | |||
(3.) SSV | 2:1 | VfB Li (9.) | ||
Sun
Dec 9, 1990
- 2:15 PM
|
||||
97 · Robert Sturm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
(11.) SC Wac | 1:2 | TeBe (5.) | ||
Sun
Dec 9, 1990
- 2:15 PM
|
||||
130 · Jörg Weber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
Table Oberliga Berlin (74/75 - 90/91) 90/91
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H. Zehlendorf | 17 | 31 | 26:8 | |
2 | Türkiyemspor | 17 | 19 | 25:9 | |
3 | Spandauer SV | 17 | 13 | 22:12 | |
4 | TeBe Berlin | 17 | 9 | 21:13 | |
5 | Spandauer BC | 17 | 7 | 21:13 | |
6 | Füchse Berlin | 17 | 11 | 20:14 | |
7 | SC Gatow | 17 | 0 | 18:16 | |
8 | BFC Preussen | 17 | 0 | 17:17 | |
9 | Hertha BSC II | 17 | 0 | 16:18 | |
10 | VfB Lichterfelde | 17 | -1 | 15:19 | |
11 | BW Berlin II | 17 | -11 | 15:19 | |
12 | Wacker Berlin | 17 | -13 | 15:19 | |
13 | SCC Berlin | 17 | -6 | 14:20 | |
14 | NSC Marathon 02 | 17 | -18 | 11:23 | |
15 | Rapide Wedding | 17 | -21 | 9:25 | |
16 | Tasm. Neukölln | 17 | -20 | 7:27 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...