Oberliga Südwest (- 93/94)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 4 86/87
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) ASC Du | 5:0 | SV Ede (10.) | ||
Wed
Aug 20, 1986
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Peter Thul | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
67' | 5:0 | |||
(18.) SVE | 1:1 | SC Bir (3.) | ||
Wed
Aug 20, 1986
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Arno Görg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Trier | 1:0 | EBK (6.) | ||
Wed
Aug 20, 1986
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Manfred Bröde | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) FK Cla | 2:1 | Worms (1.) | ||
Wed
Aug 20, 1986
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Alfons Berg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) SV Süd | 4:1 | FKP (13.) | ||
Wed
Aug 20, 1986
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Herbert Eli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
89' | 4:1 | |||
(16.) FCK II | 1:2 | SSV Üb (7.) | ||
Wed
Aug 20, 1986
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Christoph Schmitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
(2.) Hamm | 1:0 | M05 (8.) | ||
Wed
Aug 20, 1986
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Helmut Reinstädtler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Bingen | 2:4 | NK (4.) | ||
Wed
Aug 20, 1986
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Klaus-Jürgen Griese | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 59' | |||
2:2 | 62' | |||
2:3 | 82' | |||
2:4 | 85' | |||
(11.) SV Lei | 1:1 | FSV Sa (12.) | ||
Wed
Aug 20, 1986
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Angelo Häuser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
Table Oberliga Südwest (- 93/94) 86/87
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B. Neunkirchen | 4 | 7 | 7:1 | |
2 | Hamm/Sieg | 4 | 7 | 7:1 | |
3 | SC Birkenfeld | 4 | 5 | 6:2 | |
4 | SSV Überherrn | 4 | 5 | 6:2 | |
5 | Wormatia Worms | 4 | 4 | 6:2 | |
6 | Eintracht Trier | 4 | 4 | 5:3 | |
7 | Hassia Bingen | 4 | 2 | 5:3 | |
8 | Bad Kreuznach | 4 | 1 | 5:3 | |
9 | SV Leiwen 1946 | 4 | -2 | 4:4 | |
10 | FK Clausen | 4 | -4 | 4:4 | |
11 | 1.FSV Mainz 05 | 4 | 3 | 3:5 | |
12 | SV Südwest | 4 | -1 | 3:5 | |
13 | Saarwellingen | 4 | -3 | 3:5 | |
14 | SV Edenkoben | 4 | -6 | 3:5 | |
15 | ASC Dudweiler | 4 | -3 | 2:6 | |
16 | FK Pirmasens | 4 | -6 | 2:6 | |
17 | SV Elversberg | 4 | -8 | 1:7 | |
18 | K'lautern II | 4 | -5 | 0:8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...