#16 Olaf Kok
Slovan Liberec
Fortuna Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2027
Fortuna Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2027
www.fcslovanliberec.cz
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 16, 2002 (22)
- Place of birth: Hoevelaken
- Citizenship: Netherlands
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Stats of Olaf Kok
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 28 | 9 | 7 | - | - | - | 1.658' | ||
CFL | 17 | 9 | 6 | - | - | - | 1.250' | ||
Fortuna Liga | 10 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 403' | ||
Fortuna Liga ECL PO | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 5' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 8/6/23 | H | (9.) | Bohemians 1905 (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/23 | A | (9.) | Zlin (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | H | (6.) | Pardubice (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | A | (7.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | H | (8.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/23 | A | (10.) | Jablonec (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | H | (10.) | Teplice (9.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | A | (11.) | Karvina (14.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/23 | H | (11.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | H | (9.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | A | (9.) | Slovacko (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | H | (9.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | A | (10.) | Hradec Kralove (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | H | (9.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/9/23 | H | (8.) | Zlin (15.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/13/23 | A | (9.) | Bohemians 1905 (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/16/23 | A | (8.) | Pardubice (13.) | 2:0 | AM | 12' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/10/24 | H | (5.) | Sigma Olomouc (6.) | 2:0 | LW | 76' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/18/24 | A | (7.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
22 | 2/24/24 | H | (6.) | Jablonec (11.) | 3:3 | RW | 67' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/3/24 | A | (9.) | Teplice (7.) | 2:0 | RW | 57' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/9/24 | H | (8.) | Karvina (16.) | 1:0 | RW | 55' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/17/24 | A | (9.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 3:0 | RW | 12' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/30/24 | A | (7.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/6/24 | H | (7.) | Slovacko (6.) | 4:1 | CF | 6' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/13/24 | A | (7.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/21/24 | H | (7.) | Hradec Kralove (9.) | 0:0 | RW | 24' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/28/24 | A | (7.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 2:2 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/5/24 | A | (5.) | Teplice (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/12/24 | H | (4.) | Teplice (2.) | 1:2 | RW | 5' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 9/26/23 | A | Kladno | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/1/23 | H | Mlada Boleslav | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 2/28/24 | A | Zlin | 2:1 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/23 | H | (15.) | Slovan Velvary (2.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | A | (9.) | Prepere (14.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/20/23 | H | (12.) | Zapy (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 84' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/27/23 | H | (12.) | Viagem Usti n/L (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/23 | H | (13.) | Pardubice B (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/23 | A | (12.) | Zivanice (11.) | 1:1 | 1 | 27' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/17/23 | H | (13.) | Banik Most-Sous (4.) | 2:3 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | A | (12.) | Jablonec B (5.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/1/23 | H | (12.) | Ml. Boleslav B (10.) | 2:0 | 1 | 23' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/8/23 | A | (9.) | Hradec Kr. B (14.) | 0:3 | 80' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/23 | H | (9.) | Sparta Kolin (8.) | 0:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | H | (9.) | Chlumec n/Cidl. (6.) | 3:0 | 1 | 25' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | A | (9.) | Sokol Brozany (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | H | (9.) | Ceska Lipa (10.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | A | (8.) | Teplice B (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/2/24 | A | (8.) | Slovan Velvary (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/10/24 | H | (8.) | Prepere (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/17/24 | A | (9.) | Zapy (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/22/24 | A | (9.) | Viagem Usti n/L (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/31/24 | A | (12.) | Pardubice B (10.) | 2:1 | 1 | 81' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/7/24 | H | (10.) | Zivanice (11.) | 3:0 | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/13/24 | A | (9.) | Banik Most-Sous (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/24 | H | (9.) | Jablonec B (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/28/24 | A | (8.) | Ml. Boleslav B (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/5/24 | H | (6.) | Hradec Kr. B (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/24 | A | (7.) | Sparta Kolin (6.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/19/24 | A | (6.) | Chlumec n/Cidl. (10.) | 1:6 | 3 | 2 | 73' | |||||||||
28 | 5/26/24 | H | (6.) | Sokol Brozany (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/24 | A | (7.) | Ceska Lipa (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/5/24 | H | (7.) | Teplice B (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 14, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |