Omer Popalyar
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 9, 1993 (31)
- Citizenship: Afghanistan
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
Detailed stats of Omer Popalyar
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 28 | 3 | 4 | 1 / - / - | 1.447' | ||||
15/16 | Oberliga Hamburg | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 730' | |||
13/14 | Oberliga Hamburg | 10 | 1 | 3 | - / - / - | 664' | |||
12/13 | Oberliga Hamburg | 1 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 30' | |||
12/13 | Oberliga Hamburg | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 23' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/12 | H | (13.) | Altona 93 (5.) | 0:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/12 | H | (13.) | VfL Pinneberg (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/12 | A | (14.) | FC Elmshorn (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/28/12 | A | (14.) | SC Condor (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/12 | H | (14.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/12 | A | (13.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (7.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/12 | A | (11.) | SV Halstenbek (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/12 | H | (10.) | Niendorfer TSV (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/12 | A | (11.) | SV Curslack-N. (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/12 | H | (11.) | SV Lurup (17.) | 4:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/12 | A | (9.) | Meiendorfer SV (13.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | H | (6.) | USC Paloma (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/12 | A | (5.) | SV Rugenbergen (10.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/12 | H | (5.) | Barmbek-U. (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/12 | A | (4.) | Bramfelder SV (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/12 | H | (3.) | Germ. Schnelsen (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/12 | A | (3.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (18.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/2/12 | A | (4.) | Altona 93 (6.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/17/13 | H | (18.) | SV Lurup (17.) | 1:0 | 1 | 30' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/9/13 | A | (18.) | SV Rugenbergen (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/7/13 | A | (17.) | SV Halstenbek (7.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/13 | A | (18.) | USC Paloma (13.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/14/13 | A | (17.) | Altona 93 (4.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/21/13 | H | (17.) | SC Condor (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/23/13 | A | (18.) | Meiendorfer SV (13.) | 8:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/13 | A | (18.) | VfL Pinneberg (10.) | 6:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/13 | H | (18.) | Barmbek-U. (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/5/13 | H | (18.) | FC Elmshorn (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/8/13 | A | (17.) | Bramfelder SV (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/12/13 | A | (18.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/19/13 | H | (18.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/22/13 | H | (17.) | Germ. Schnelsen (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/24/13 | A | (18.) | E. Norderstedt (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/13 | A | (17.) | SV Rugenbergen (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/13 | H | (10.) | Oststeinbek (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/13 | A | (9.) | Bramfelder SV (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/13 | H | (6.) | SCALA (13.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/30/13 | A | (11.) | Altona 93 (1.) | 4:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/7/13 | H | (12.) | Niendorfer TSV (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/13 | A | (13.) | SV Curslack-N. (4.) | 4:1 | AM | 58' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/21/13 | H | (14.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (13.) | 0:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/13 | A | (14.) | Germ. Schnelsen (12.) | 2:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/13 | H | (12.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (10.) | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/11/13 | A | (11.) | SV Blankenese (18.) | 2:4 | LW | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
12 | 10/19/13 | H | (11.) | SC Condor (10.) | 1:1 | LW | 81' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/13 | A | (11.) | Barmbek-U. (10.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/2/13 | H | (11.) | VfL Pinneberg (2.) | 0:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/9/13 | H | (11.) | SV Halstenbek (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/15/13 | A | (9.) | FC Elmshorn (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/13 | H | (9.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/13 | H | (10.) | SV Rugenbergen (6.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/7/14 | A | (12.) | Oststeinbek (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/15/14 | H | (12.) | Bramfelder SV (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/23/14 | A | (13.) | SCALA (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/1/14 | H | (12.) | Altona 93 (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/9/14 | A | (12.) | Niendorfer TSV (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/15/14 | H | (12.) | SV Curslack-N. (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/23/14 | A | (12.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/29/14 | H | (12.) | Germ. Schnelsen (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/6/14 | A | (12.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/12/14 | H | (12.) | SV Blankenese (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/18/14 | A | (13.) | SC Condor (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/26/14 | H | (12.) | Barmbek-U. (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/3/14 | A | (12.) | VfL Pinneberg (5.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/11/14 | A | (12.) | SV Halstenbek (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/17/14 | H | (12.) | FC Elmshorn (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/23/14 | A | (12.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/14 | H | (15.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/14 | A | (15.) | SC Condor (7.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/14 | H | (15.) | Altona 93 (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | A | (16.) | SV Halstenbek (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/14 | H | (14.) | Meiendorfer SV (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/14 | A | (15.) | Niendorfer TSV (9.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/14 | H | (16.) | SV Rugenbergen (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/14 | A | (16.) | Buxtehude (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/14 | H | (16.) | Barmbek-U. (9.) | 0:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/14 | A | (16.) | SC Victoria (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/14/14 | H | (16.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (17.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/14 | A | (16.) | VfL Pinneberg (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/14 | A | (17.) | USC Paloma (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/5/14 | H | (17.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (8.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/15 | H | (3.) | SC Victoria (14.) | 4:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/15 | A | (11.) | SV Halstenbek (7.) | 5:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | H | (10.) | Buxtehude (14.) | 1:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/15 | A | (9.) | Altona 93 (17.) | 2:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/15 | H | (11.) | SV Curslack-N. (9.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/15 | A | (12.) | Barmbek-U. (1.) | 2:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/15 | H | (13.) | SV Rugenbergen (6.) | 0:2 | 13' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/15 | A | (11.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/15 | A | (13.) | Niendorfer TSV (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/10/15 | H | (10.) | USC Paloma (17.) | 3:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/15 | H | (13.) | FC Süderelbe (9.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/15 | A | (13.) | SV Lurup (18.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/15 | H | (13.) | FC Türkiye (14.) | 1:2 | 4' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/15/15 | A | (14.) | Concordia (12.) | 3:1 | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/21/15 | H | (14.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/29/15 | A | (14.) | SC Condor (4.) | 2:2 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 12/4/15 | A | (14.) | SC Victoria (3.) | 2:1 | 54' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/12/15 | H | (14.) | SV Halstenbek (12.) | 1:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
11 | 12/19/15 | A | (11.) | VfL Pinneberg (15.) | 0:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/14/16 | A | (14.) | Buxtehude (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/27/16 | A | (14.) | SV Curslack-N. (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/5/16 | H | (15.) | Barmbek-U. (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/19/16 | H | (16.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/26/16 | H | (15.) | Niendorfer TSV (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/3/16 | A | (15.) | USC Paloma (17.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/9/16 | H | (15.) | VfL Pinneberg (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/15/16 | A | (16.) | FC Süderelbe (6.) | 8:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/23/16 | H | (15.) | SV Lurup (18.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/30/16 | H | (15.) | Altona 93 (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/5/16 | A | (16.) | FC Türkiye (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/7/16 | H | (16.) | Concordia (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/13/16 | A | (16.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/20/16 | H | (16.) | SC Condor (7.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 43, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 11, On the bench: 15, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |