Oranienburger FC Eintracht
- Squad size: 29
- Average age: 26.8
- Foreigners: 7 24.1 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: ORAFOL-Arena 2.200 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Brandenburgliga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1.86 | 22:17 | 193 |
Away record | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1.09 | 16:22 | 232 |
Overall balance | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 1.52 | 38:39 | 210 |
Brandenburgliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Dec 16, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Petershagen-E. (7.) | ? | 77 | 2:0 | |
2 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Brandenburg. SC (12.) | ? | 75 | 2:0 | |
3 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 7:45 PM | A | (9.) | C. Buckow/Wald. (3.) | ? | 228 | 4:4 | |
4 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | F. Babelsberg (7.) | ? | 160 | 1:0 | |
5 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | MSV Neuruppin (1.) | ? | 122 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (5.) | Sachsenhausen (7.) | ? | 1.280 | 1:1 | |
7 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | U. Klosterfelde (4.) | ? | 286 | 2:0 | |
8 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | GW Lübben (15.) | ? | 100 | 1:3 | |
9 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Einheit Bernau (5.) | ? | 103 | 2:1 | |
10 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | G. Schöneiche (6.) | ? | 130 | 2:4 | |
11 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | SV Zehdenick (10.) | ? | 197 | 3:4 | |
12 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Pr. Eberswalde (6.) | ? | 100 | 2:0 | |
13 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Victoria Seelow (17.) | ? | 95 | 0:1 | |
14 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | GW Ahrensfelde (1.) | ? | 130 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (2.) | ? | 73 | 0:3 | |
17 | Sat Feb 10, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Werderaner FC (14.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sat Jun 22, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Petershagen-E. (5.) | ppd. | |||
19 | Wed May 1, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Brandenburg. SC (8.) | -:- | |||
20 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | C. Buckow/Wald. (15.) | ? | 117 | 4:1 | |
21 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | F. Babelsberg (13.) | ? | 107 | 3:1 | |
22 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | MSV Neuruppin (3.) | ? | 152 | 1:0 | |
23 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 2:30 PM | A | (8.) | Sachsenhausen (5.) | ? | 1.191 | 1:1 | |
24 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | U. Klosterfelde (4.) | ? | 170 | 1:0 | |
25 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | GW Lübben (13.) | ? | 63 | 4:1 | |
26 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Einheit Bernau (8.) | ? | 120 | 1:0 | |
27 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | G. Schöneiche (6.) | ? | 85 | 0:2 | |
28 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | SV Zehdenick (11.) | 5:3 | |||
29 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Pr. Eberswalde (15.) | -:- |
Landespokal Brandenburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Preliminary Round | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | E. Schenkenberg | ? | 115 | 0:4 | ||
First Round | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | SV BG Falkensee | ? | 98 | 2:0 |
Table section Brandenburgliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MSV Neuruppin | 24 | 19 | 44 | |
4 | Sachsenhausen | 23 | 27 | 40 | |
5 | U. Klosterfelde | 24 | 17 | 40 | |
6 | Oranienburg | 25 | -1 | 38 | |
7 | Petershagen-E. | 24 | 5 | 36 | |
8 | G. Schöneiche | 25 | 4 | 35 | |
9 | Einheit Bernau | 24 | -12 | 33 |