Pawel Hass
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 2, 1991 (32)
- Place of birth: Lubaczów
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,91 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Pawel Hass
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 98 | 20 | 7 | 21 / 1 / - | 6.240' | ||||
20/21 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 34 | 5 | 6 | 8 / - / - | 2.285' | |||
19/20 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 6 | - | 1 | - / 1 / - | 211' | |||
17/18 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 31 | 7 | - | 6 / - / - | 1.695' | |||
16/17 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 27 | 8 | - | 7 / - / - | 2.049' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/7/16 | A | (8.) | C. Nowotaniec (9.) | 1:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | H | (13.) | Avia Swidnik (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/16 | A | (16.) | Motor Lublin (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | H | (15.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | A | (12.) | Spartakus Daleszyce (14.) | 0:3 | 80' | 88' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/16 | H | (10.) | Karpaty Krosno (17.) | 3:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/16 | A | (8.) | Garbarnia (5.) | 1:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/18/16 | A | (7.) | Wierna Malogoszcz (17.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/16 | H | (6.) | Unia Tarnow (12.) | 1:0 | 1 | 32' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/1/16 | A | (5.) | Podlasie B.P. (9.) | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/8/16 | H | (5.) | Orleta R.P. (14.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/15/16 | A | (4.) | Stal Rzeszow (3.) | 0:0 | 17' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/22/16 | H | (5.) | Resovia Rzeszow (4.) | 1:3 | 71' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/16 | A | (5.) | MKS Trzebinia (10.) | 1:3 | 79' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/16 | H | (5.) | Sola Oswiecim (8.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/12/16 | A | (6.) | NKP Podhale (8.) | 2:0 | DM | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/4/17 | H | (7.) | C. Nowotaniec (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/11/17 | A | (7.) | Avia Swidnik (6.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/18/17 | H | (8.) | Motor Lublin (5.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/25/17 | A | (7.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (1.) | 1:2 | DM | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/1/17 | H | (6.) | Spartakus Daleszyce (16.) | 0:0 | DM | 83' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/8/17 | A | (6.) | Karpaty Krosno (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 82' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/15/17 | H | (7.) | Garbarnia (1.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/29/17 | H | (7.) | Wierna Malogoszcz (17.) | 4:1 | RB | 2 | 86' | |||||||||
27 | 5/3/17 | A | (7.) | Unia Tarnow (11.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/6/17 | H | (7.) | Podlasie B.P. (12.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/14/17 | A | (7.) | Orleta R.P. (12.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/17 | H | (7.) | Stal Rzeszow (4.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/27/17 | A | (8.) | Resovia Rzeszow (5.) | 2:1 | DM | 13' | ||||||||||
32 | 6/3/17 | H | (8.) | MKS Trzebinia (13.) | 1:2 | LM | 61' | 34' | |||||||||
33 | 6/11/17 | A | (11.) | Sola Oswiecim (6.) | 3:2 | 1 | 88' | 28' | |||||||||
34 | 6/17/17 | H | (9.) | NKP Podhale (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/12/17 | H | (2.) | Podlasie B.P. (17.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/15/17 | A | (5.) | Stal Rzeszow (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/17 | H | (4.) | Motor Lublin (9.) | 2:1 | 7' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/26/17 | A | (2.) | Karpaty Krosno (18.) | 0:2 | 65' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/17 | H | (1.) | Unia Tarnow (12.) | 2:1 | 88' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/17 | A | (1.) | JKS Jaroslaw (17.) | 1:4 | 1 | 61' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | H | (1.) | Spartakus Daleszyce (15.) | 2:1 | 89' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | A | (1.) | MKS Trzebinia (12.) | 1:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/17 | H | (1.) | Sola Oswiecim (6.) | 1:2 | 34' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/17 | A | (1.) | Wislanie J. (6.) | 0:0 | 36' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/17 | H | (3.) | Wisla Sand. (13.) | 0:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/17 | A | (6.) | Chelmianka (7.) | 2:1 | 57' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/17 | H | (6.) | Wólczanka (7.) | 0:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/17 | A | (4.) | Orleta R.P. (9.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90 + 3' | 23' | |||||||||
15 | 11/4/17 | H | (3.) | Avia Swidnik (15.) | 1:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/12/17 | A | (2.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (4.) | 1:2 | 16' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | H | (4.) | NKP Podhale (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | 35' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/24/18 | A | (5.) | Motor Lublin (2.) | 1:2 | 85' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/18 | H | (5.) | Karpaty Krosno (17.) | 1:1 | 52' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/7/18 | A | (4.) | Unia Tarnow (15.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/18 | H | (3.) | JKS Jaroslaw (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/18/18 | A | (5.) | Podlasie B.P. (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/18 | A | (3.) | Spartakus Daleszyce (13.) | 0:1 | 1 | 56' | 45' | |||||||||
25 | 4/25/18 | H | (2.) | MKS Trzebinia (16.) | 4:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/18 | A | (2.) | Sola Oswiecim (11.) | 0:1 | 88' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/18 | H | (2.) | Wislanie J. (9.) | 1:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/18 | A | (1.) | Wisla Sand. (15.) | 0:3 | 1 | 16' | ||||||||||
19 | 5/16/18 | H | (5.) | Stal Rzeszow (7.) | 2:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | H | (1.) | Chelmianka (4.) | 0:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/18 | A | (1.) | Wólczanka (5.) | 0:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/30/18 | H | (1.) | Orleta R.P. (10.) | 3:0 | 1 | 14' | 63' | |||||||||
32 | 6/2/18 | A | (1.) | Avia Swidnik (9.) | 0:3 | 73' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/9/18 | H | (1.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (3.) | 4:1 | 89' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/16/18 | A | (1.) | NKP Podhale (5.) | 1:3 | 1 | 87' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/11/19 | H | (7.) | Chelmianka (15.) | 1:0 | CF | 33' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/15/19 | H | (3.) | Wisla Pulawy (7.) | 1:0 | Broken toe | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/19 | A | (4.) | Siarka T. (2.) | 2:0 | Broken toe | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/19 | H | (6.) | Korona Kielce II (1.) | 1:1 | Broken toe | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/19 | A | (9.) | Hutnik Krakow (4.) | 3:1 | Broken toe | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/19 | H | (7.) | Wisloka Debica (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/19 | A | (10.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/19 | H | (6.) | Hetman Zamosc (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/19 | A | (7.) | Stal Krasnik (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/19 | H | (9.) | Motor Lublin (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | A | (7.) | Orleta R.P. (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/19 | H | (7.) | Avia Swidnik (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | A | (9.) | NKP Podhale (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/19 | H | (10.) | Wólczanka (6.) | 2:2 | 1 | 28' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | A | (11.) | Podlasie B.P. (18.) | 2:2 | 27' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | H | (11.) | Wisla Sand. (10.) | 0:0 | 25' | 28' | 28' | |||||||||
17 | 11/16/19 | A | (9.) | Jutrzenka (15.) | 0:1 | 67' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/19 | A | (11.) | Chelmianka (17.) | 0:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/20 | A | (12.) | Wisla Pulawy (6.) | 1:0 | Broken toe | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | H | (3.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (19.) | 3:1 | 72' | 20' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | A | (3.) | Wólczanka (18.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/20 | A | (1.) | Korona Kielce II (17.) | 1:2 | 1 | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/23/20 | H | (1.) | Hetman Zamosc (21.) | 3:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/20 | A | (2.) | Chelmianka (18.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/30/20 | H | (3.) | Wisloka Debica (16.) | 1:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/5/20 | A | (3.) | Lewart Lubartów (12.) | 2:2 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/9/20 | H | (2.) | Siarka T. (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/13/20 | A | (2.) | Wisla Sand. (3.) | 0:0 | LW | 82' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/20/20 | H | (2.) | KS Wiazownica (20.) | 0:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/23/20 | H | (1.) | Jutrzenka (10.) | 8:0 | 1 | 34' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/26/20 | A | (3.) | Stal Krasnik (14.) | 0:0 | LW | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/4/20 | H | (3.) | LKS Lagow (6.) | 2:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
14 | 10/10/20 | A | (2.) | Wisla Pulawy (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/18/20 | H | (2.) | NKP Podhale (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/8/20 | H | (2.) | Stalowa Wola (6.) | 1:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/15/20 | H | (2.) | Avia Swidnik (3.) | 0:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/20 | H | (2.) | Orleta R.P. (17.) | 4:3 | 1 | 79' | 45' | |||||||||
21 | 11/21/20 | A | (2.) | Podlasie B.P. (18.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/25/20 | A | (2.) | Cracovia II (16.) | 1:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/27/21 | A | (2.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (7.) | 1:0 | RW | 81' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/7/21 | H | (2.) | Wólczanka (6.) | 3:2 | RW | 1 | 57' | 75' | ||||||||
24 | 3/14/21 | A | (2.) | Jutrzenka (20.) | 0:2 | RW | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
25 | 3/20/21 | H | (2.) | Korona Kielce II (19.) | 1:0 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/26/21 | A | (2.) | Hetman Zamosc (21.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/3/21 | H | (2.) | Chelmianka (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/10/21 | A | (2.) | Wisloka Debica (9.) | 2:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/17/21 | A | (2.) | Siarka T. (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/21/21 | H | (2.) | Lewart Lubartów (15.) | 0:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/24/21 | H | (2.) | Wisla Sand. (11.) | 2:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
32 | 4/28/21 | A | (2.) | KS Wiazownica (15.) | 0:2 | 1 | 34' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/1/21 | H | (2.) | Stal Krasnik (17.) | 2:2 | 59' | 67' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/9/21 | A | (2.) | LKS Lagow (11.) | 0:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
35 | 5/15/21 | H | (2.) | Wisla Pulawy (1.) | 0:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
36 | 5/19/21 | A | (2.) | NKP Podhale (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/22/21 | A | (2.) | Orleta R.P. (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/29/21 | H | (2.) | Cracovia II (11.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
39 | 6/2/21 | A | (2.) | Stalowa Wola (3.) | 0:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
41 | 6/12/21 | A | (2.) | Avia Swidnik (4.) | 1:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
42 | 6/20/21 | H | (3.) | Podlasie B.P. (14.) | 3:4 | 1 | 69' | ||||||||||
Squad: 98, Starting eleven: 67, Substituted in: 31, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 2, Injured: 5, Absence: 0 |