Pawel Hass
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 2, 1991 (32)
- Place of birth: Lubaczów
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,91 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Pawel Hass
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 98 | 98 | 1.79 | 20 | 7 | - | 31 | 38 | 21 | 1 | - | - | 312' | 6.240' | ||||
20/21 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 34 | 34 | 1.68 | 5 | 6 | - | 10 | 13 | 8 | - | - | - | 457' | 2.285' | |||
19/20 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 6 | 6 | 1.67 | - | 1 | - | 3 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 211' | |||
17/18 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 31 | 31 | 2.26 | 7 | - | - | 14 | 13 | 6 | - | - | - | 242' | 1.695' | |||
16/17 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 27 | 27 | 1.41 | 8 | - | - | 4 | 10 | 7 | - | - | - | 256' | 2.049' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 7, 2016 | C. Nowotaniec (9.) | JKS Jaroslaw (8.) | 1:1 | 15' | 15' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 13, 2016 | JKS Jaroslaw (13.) | Avia Swidnik (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 17, 2016 | Motor Lublin (10.) | JKS Jaroslaw (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 20, 2016 | JKS Jaroslaw (15.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 28, 2016 | Spartakus Daleszyce (14.) | JKS Jaroslaw (12.) | 0:3 | 80' | 88' | 88' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 31, 2016 | JKS Jaroslaw (10.) | Karpaty Krosno (17.) | 3:0 | 76' | 76' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 3, 2016 | Garbarnia (5.) | JKS Jaroslaw (8.) | 1:2 | 2 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 18, 2016 | Wierna Malogoszcz (17.) | JKS Jaroslaw (7.) | 2:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 24, 2016 | JKS Jaroslaw (6.) | Unia Tarnow (12.) | 1:0 | 1 | 32' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | Oct 1, 2016 | Podlasie B.P. (9.) | JKS Jaroslaw (5.) | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | Oct 8, 2016 | JKS Jaroslaw (5.) | Orleta R.P. (14.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | Oct 15, 2016 | Stal Rzeszow (3.) | JKS Jaroslaw (4.) | 0:0 | 17' | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 22, 2016 | JKS Jaroslaw (5.) | Resovia Rzeszow (4.) | 1:3 | 71' | 71' | |||||||||||
15 | Oct 29, 2016 | MKS Trzebinia (10.) | JKS Jaroslaw (5.) | 1:3 | 79' | 79' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 5, 2016 | JKS Jaroslaw (5.) | Sola Oswiecim (8.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 12, 2016 | NKP Podhale (8.) | JKS Jaroslaw (6.) | 2:0 | DM | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | Mar 4, 2017 | JKS Jaroslaw (7.) | C. Nowotaniec (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 11, 2017 | Avia Swidnik (6.) | JKS Jaroslaw (7.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 18, 2017 | JKS Jaroslaw (8.) | Motor Lublin (5.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Mar 25, 2017 | KSZO Ostrowiec (1.) | JKS Jaroslaw (7.) | 1:2 | DM | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | Apr 1, 2017 | JKS Jaroslaw (6.) | Spartakus Daleszyce (16.) | 0:0 | DM | 83' | 83' | ||||||||||
23 | Apr 8, 2017 | Karpaty Krosno (10.) | JKS Jaroslaw (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 82' | 82' | ||||||||||
24 | Apr 15, 2017 | JKS Jaroslaw (7.) | Garbarnia (1.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 29, 2017 | JKS Jaroslaw (7.) | Wierna Malogoszcz (17.) | 4:1 | RB | 2 | 86' | 86' | |||||||||
27 | May 3, 2017 | Unia Tarnow (11.) | JKS Jaroslaw (7.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | May 6, 2017 | JKS Jaroslaw (7.) | Podlasie B.P. (12.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | May 14, 2017 | Orleta R.P. (12.) | JKS Jaroslaw (7.) | 3:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | May 20, 2017 | JKS Jaroslaw (7.) | Stal Rzeszow (4.) | 0:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | May 27, 2017 | Resovia Rzeszow (5.) | JKS Jaroslaw (8.) | 2:1 | DM | 77' | 13' | ||||||||||
32 | Jun 3, 2017 | JKS Jaroslaw (8.) | MKS Trzebinia (13.) | 1:2 | LM | 61' | 56' | 34' | |||||||||
33 | Jun 11, 2017 | Sola Oswiecim (6.) | JKS Jaroslaw (11.) | 3:2 | 1 | 88' | 62' | 28' | |||||||||
34 | Jun 17, 2017 | JKS Jaroslaw (9.) | NKP Podhale (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 12, 2017 | Resovia Rzeszow (2.) | Podlasie B.P. (17.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 15, 2017 | Stal Rzeszow (6.) | Resovia Rzeszow (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 20, 2017 | Resovia Rzeszow (4.) | Motor Lublin (9.) | 2:1 | 7' | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 26, 2017 | Karpaty Krosno (18.) | Resovia Rzeszow (2.) | 0:2 | 65' | 65' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 30, 2017 | Resovia Rzeszow (1.) | Unia Tarnow (12.) | 2:1 | 88' | 88' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 2, 2017 | JKS Jaroslaw (17.) | Resovia Rzeszow (1.) | 1:4 | 1 | 61' | 61' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 9, 2017 | Resovia Rzeszow (1.) | Spartakus Daleszyce (15.) | 2:1 | 89' | 89' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2017 | MKS Trzebinia (12.) | Resovia Rzeszow (1.) | 1:1 | 60' | 60' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 23, 2017 | Resovia Rzeszow (1.) | Sola Oswiecim (6.) | 1:2 | 56' | 34' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 29, 2017 | Wislanie J. (6.) | Resovia Rzeszow (1.) | 0:0 | 54' | 36' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2017 | Resovia Rzeszow (3.) | Wisla Sand. (13.) | 0:0 | 79' | 79' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 15, 2017 | Chelmianka (7.) | Resovia Rzeszow (6.) | 2:1 | 57' | 57' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 21, 2017 | Resovia Rzeszow (6.) | Wólczanka (7.) | 0:0 | 62' | 28' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 28, 2017 | Orleta R.P. (9.) | Resovia Rzeszow (4.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90 + 3' | 67' | 23' | |||||||||
15 | Nov 4, 2017 | Resovia Rzeszow (3.) | Avia Swidnik (15.) | 1:0 | 78' | 12' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 12, 2017 | KSZO Ostrowiec (4.) | Resovia Rzeszow (2.) | 1:2 | 74' | 16' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 18, 2017 | Resovia Rzeszow (4.) | NKP Podhale (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | 55' | 35' | ||||||||||
20 | Mar 24, 2018 | Motor Lublin (2.) | Resovia Rzeszow (5.) | 1:2 | 85' | 85' | |||||||||||
21 | Mar 31, 2018 | Resovia Rzeszow (5.) | Karpaty Krosno (17.) | 1:1 | 52' | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Apr 7, 2018 | Unia Tarnow (15.) | Resovia Rzeszow (4.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 14, 2018 | Resovia Rzeszow (3.) | JKS Jaroslaw (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Apr 18, 2018 | Podlasie B.P. (13.) | Resovia Rzeszow (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 21, 2018 | Spartakus Daleszyce (13.) | Resovia Rzeszow (3.) | 0:1 | 1 | 56' | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
25 | Apr 25, 2018 | Resovia Rzeszow (2.) | MKS Trzebinia (16.) | 4:1 | 63' | 27' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 28, 2018 | Sola Oswiecim (11.) | Resovia Rzeszow (2.) | 0:1 | 88' | 88' | |||||||||||
27 | May 4, 2018 | Resovia Rzeszow (2.) | Wislanie J. (9.) | 1:0 | 61' | 29' | |||||||||||
28 | May 12, 2018 | Wisla Sand. (15.) | Resovia Rzeszow (1.) | 0:3 | 1 | 74' | 16' | ||||||||||
19 | May 16, 2018 | Resovia Rzeszow (5.) | Stal Rzeszow (7.) | 2:1 | 61' | 29' | |||||||||||
29 | May 19, 2018 | Resovia Rzeszow (1.) | Chelmianka (4.) | 0:0 | 82' | 8' | |||||||||||
30 | May 26, 2018 | Wólczanka (5.) | Resovia Rzeszow (1.) | 0:1 | 76' | 14' | |||||||||||
31 | May 30, 2018 | Resovia Rzeszow (1.) | Orleta R.P. (10.) | 3:0 | 1 | 14' | 63' | 63' | |||||||||
32 | Jun 2, 2018 | Avia Swidnik (9.) | Resovia Rzeszow (1.) | 0:3 | 73' | 73' | |||||||||||
33 | Jun 9, 2018 | Resovia Rzeszow (1.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (3.) | 4:1 | 89' | 89' | |||||||||||
34 | Jun 16, 2018 | NKP Podhale (5.) | Resovia Rzeszow (1.) | 1:3 | 1 | 87' | 87' | ||||||||||
1 | Aug 11, 2019 | Sokol Sieniawa (7.) | Chelmianka (15.) | 1:0 | CF | 33' | 33' | ||||||||||
2 | Aug 15, 2019 | Sokol Sieniawa (3.) | Wisla Pulawy (7.) | 1:0 | Broken toe | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 18, 2019 | Siarka T. (2.) | Sokol Sieniawa (4.) | 2:0 | Broken toe | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 24, 2019 | Sokol Sieniawa (6.) | Korona Kielce II (1.) | 1:1 | Broken toe | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 28, 2019 | Hutnik Krakow (4.) | Sokol Sieniawa (9.) | 3:1 | Broken toe | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 1, 2019 | Sokol Sieniawa (7.) | Wisloka Debica (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 5, 2019 | KSZO Ostrowiec (7.) | Sokol Sieniawa (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 15, 2019 | Sokol Sieniawa (6.) | Hetman Zamosc (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 22, 2019 | Stal Krasnik (2.) | Sokol Sieniawa (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 29, 2019 | Sokol Sieniawa (9.) | Motor Lublin (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 5, 2019 | Orleta R.P. (14.) | Sokol Sieniawa (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 13, 2019 | Sokol Sieniawa (7.) | Avia Swidnik (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 19, 2019 | NKP Podhale (11.) | Sokol Sieniawa (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 27, 2019 | Sokol Sieniawa (10.) | Wólczanka (6.) | 2:2 | 1 | 62' | 28' | ||||||||||
15 | Nov 2, 2019 | Podlasie B.P. (18.) | Sokol Sieniawa (11.) | 2:2 | 63' | 27' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 10, 2019 | Sokol Sieniawa (11.) | Wisla Sand. (10.) | 0:0 | 25' | 28' | 28' | ||||||||||
17 | Nov 16, 2019 | Jutrzenka (15.) | Sokol Sieniawa (9.) | 0:1 | 67' | 67' | |||||||||||
18 | Nov 23, 2019 | Chelmianka (17.) | Sokol Sieniawa (11.) | 0:0 | 62' | 28' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 7, 2020 | Wisla Pulawy (6.) | Sokol Sieniawa (12.) | 1:0 | Broken toe | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 1, 2020 | Sokol Sieniawa (3.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (19.) | 3:1 | 72' | 70' | 20' | ||||||||||
2 | Aug 8, 2020 | Wólczanka (18.) | Sokol Sieniawa (3.) | 2:3 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 16, 2020 | Korona Kielce II (17.) | Sokol Sieniawa (1.) | 1:2 | 1 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 23, 2020 | Sokol Sieniawa (1.) | Hetman Zamosc (21.) | 3:0 | 63' | 63' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 26, 2020 | Chelmianka (18.) | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Aug 30, 2020 | Sokol Sieniawa (3.) | Wisloka Debica (16.) | 1:1 | 1 | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 5, 2020 | Lewart Lubartów (12.) | Sokol Sieniawa (3.) | 2:2 | 60' | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 9, 2020 | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | Siarka T. (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 13, 2020 | Wisla Sand. (3.) | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | 0:0 | LW | 82' | 82' | ||||||||||
11 | Sep 20, 2020 | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | KS Wiazownica (20.) | 0:0 | 64' | 64' | |||||||||||
3 | Sep 23, 2020 | Sokol Sieniawa (1.) | Jutrzenka (10.) | 8:0 | 1 | 56' | 34' | ||||||||||
12 | Sep 26, 2020 | Stal Krasnik (14.) | Sokol Sieniawa (3.) | 0:0 | LW | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | Oct 4, 2020 | Sokol Sieniawa (3.) | LKS Lagow (6.) | 2:0 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 10, 2020 | Wisla Pulawy (1.) | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 18, 2020 | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | NKP Podhale (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Nov 8, 2020 | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | Stalowa Wola (6.) | 1:0 | 70' | 20' | |||||||||||
20 | Nov 15, 2020 | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | Avia Swidnik (3.) | 0:1 | 63' | 27' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 18, 2020 | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | Orleta R.P. (17.) | 4:3 | 1 | 79' | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
21 | Nov 21, 2020 | Podlasie B.P. (18.) | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | Nov 25, 2020 | Cracovia II (16.) | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | 1:2 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Feb 27, 2021 | KSZO Ostrowiec (7.) | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | 1:0 | RW | 81' | 81' | ||||||||||
23 | Mar 7, 2021 | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | Wólczanka (6.) | 3:2 | RW | 1 | 57' | 75' | 75' | ||||||||
24 | Mar 14, 2021 | Jutrzenka (20.) | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | 0:2 | RW | 1 | 89' | 89' | |||||||||
25 | Mar 20, 2021 | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | Korona Kielce II (19.) | 1:0 | 66' | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Mar 26, 2021 | Hetman Zamosc (21.) | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Apr 3, 2021 | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | Chelmianka (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 10, 2021 | Wisloka Debica (9.) | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | 2:1 | 65' | 25' | |||||||||||
30 | Apr 17, 2021 | Siarka T. (11.) | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 21, 2021 | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | Lewart Lubartów (15.) | 0:1 | 76' | 76' | |||||||||||
31 | Apr 24, 2021 | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | Wisla Sand. (11.) | 2:0 | 73' | 73' | |||||||||||
32 | Apr 28, 2021 | KS Wiazownica (15.) | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | 0:2 | 1 | 56' | 34' | ||||||||||
33 | May 1, 2021 | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | Stal Krasnik (17.) | 2:2 | 59' | 67' | 67' | ||||||||||
34 | May 9, 2021 | LKS Lagow (11.) | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | 0:1 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
35 | May 15, 2021 | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | Wisla Pulawy (1.) | 0:1 | 77' | 77' | |||||||||||
36 | May 19, 2021 | NKP Podhale (5.) | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | May 22, 2021 | Orleta R.P. (16.) | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
38 | May 29, 2021 | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | Cracovia II (11.) | 0:2 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
39 | Jun 2, 2021 | Stalowa Wola (3.) | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | 0:0 | 75' | 75' | |||||||||||
41 | Jun 12, 2021 | Avia Swidnik (4.) | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | 1:1 | 68' | 22' | |||||||||||
42 | Jun 20, 2021 | Sokol Sieniawa (3.) | Podlasie B.P. (14.) | 3:4 | 1 | 69' | 69' | ||||||||||
Squad: 98, Starting eleven: 67, Substituted in: 31, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 2, Injured: 5 |