Persha Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 506
- Foreigners: 18 Players 3.6%
- ø-Market value: €89k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Complete Persha Liga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 7/18/04Unknown | ||||||
(10.) Naftovyk | 0:0 | Stal Alchevsk (11.) | ||||
(5.) CSKA Kyiv | 1:0 | Karpaty (18.) | ||||
(4.) Zorya Lugansk | 1:0 | Spartak Sumy (17.) | ||||
(8.) Gazovik | 1:1 | FK Mykolaiv (9.) | ||||
(2.) Arsenal Kharkiv | 2:1 | Spartak I-F (15.) | ||||
(3.) Dynamo-Igroservi | 2:1 | Polissya (16.) | ||||
(7.) Shakhtar 2 | 2:2 | Podillya (6.) | ||||
(1.) Stal D. | 4:3 | Nafkom Brovary (14.) | ||||
Wed 9/22/04Unknown | ||||||
(12.) Nyva Vinnytsya | 0:0 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (13.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/24/04Unknown | ||||||
(11.) Stal Alchevsk | 0:0 | CSKA Kyiv (6.) | ||||
(9.) Spartak I-F | 1:0 | Naftovyk (15.) | ||||
(14.) Spartak Sumy | 1:1 | Shakhtar 2 (10.) | ||||
(17.) Polissya | 1:2 | Stal D. (2.) | ||||
(13.) FK Mykolaiv | 1:2 | Dynamo-Igroservi (3.) | ||||
(7.) Nafkom Brovary | 2:1 | Arsenal Kharkiv (8.) | ||||
(5.) Podillya | 2:1 | Gazovik (12.) | ||||
(16.) Nyva Vinnytsya | 2:4 | Zorya Lugansk (1.) | ||||
Wed 7/28/04Unknown | ||||||
(4.) Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 3:1 | Karpaty (18.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/31/04Unknown | ||||||
(15.) Shakhtar 2 | 0:3 | Nyva Vinnytsya (6.) | ||||
(3.) Stal D. | 1:0 | FK Mykolaiv (16.) | ||||
(8.) Naftovyk | 1:0 | Nafkom Brovary (11.) | ||||
(13.) Gazovik | 1:1 | Spartak Sumy (14.) | ||||
(4.) CSKA Kyiv | 2:0 | Spartak I-F (12.) | ||||
(2.) Dynamo-Igroservi | 2:0 | Podillya (9.) | ||||
(5.) Arsenal Kharkiv | 3:0 | Polissya (18.) | ||||
Sun 8/1/04Unknown | ||||||
(17.) Karpaty | 1:1 | Stal Alchevsk (10.) | ||||
(1.) Zorya Lugansk | 2:1 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (7.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/14/04Unknown | ||||||
(6.) Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 3:1 | Stal Alchevsk (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/15/04Unknown | ||||||
(16.) FK Mykolaiv | 0:1 | Arsenal Kharkiv (4.) | ||||
(18.) Polissya | 0:2 | Naftovyk (7.) | ||||
(10.) Spartak I-F | 1:0 | Karpaty (17.) | ||||
(13.) Spartak Sumy | 1:3 | Dynamo-Igroservi (2.) | ||||
(9.) Nafkom Brovary | 2:0 | CSKA Kyiv (8.) | ||||
(11.) Podillya | 2:3 | Stal D. (3.) | ||||
(1.) Zorya Lugansk | 3:0 | Shakhtar 2 (15.) | ||||
(5.) Nyva Vinnytsya | 4:0 | Gazovik (14.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/28/04Unknown | ||||||
(11.) Stal Alchevsk | 0:0 | Spartak I-F (10.) | ||||
(16.) Gazovik | 0:1 | Zorya Lugansk (1.) | ||||
(14.) Shakhtar 2 | 1:1 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (8.) | ||||
(15.) Karpaty | 1:1 | Nafkom Brovary (9.) | ||||
(4.) Dynamo-Igroservi | 1:4 | Nyva Vinnytsya (5.) | ||||
(6.) Naftovyk | 2:0 | FK Mykolaiv (17.) | ||||
(7.) CSKA Kyiv | 2:0 | Polissya (18.) | ||||
(3.) Arsenal Kharkiv | 2:1 | Podillya (12.) | ||||
(2.) Stal D. | 3:3 | Spartak Sumy (13.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/5/04Unknown | ||||||
(13.) Podillya | 0:0 | Naftovyk (7.) | ||||
(2.) Nyva Vinnytsya | 1:0 | Stal D. (4.) | ||||
(17.) FK Mykolaiv | 1:1 | CSKA Kyiv (8.) | ||||
(15.) Spartak Sumy | 1:1 | Arsenal Kharkiv (3.) | ||||
(10.) Nafkom Brovary | 1:3 | Stal Alchevsk (9.) | ||||
(18.) Polissya | 1:3 | Karpaty (12.) | ||||
(1.) Zorya Lugansk | 2:0 | Dynamo-Igroservi (5.) | ||||
(16.) Shakhtar 2 | 2:3 | Gazovik (14.) | ||||
Sun 9/12/04Unknown | ||||||
(6.) Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 2:0 | Spartak I-F (11.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/18/04Unknown | ||||||
(14.) Gazovik | 0:1 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (4.) | ||||
(7.) Arsenal Kharkiv | 0:1 | Nyva Vinnytsya (2.) | ||||
(10.) Spartak I-F | 1:0 | Nafkom Brovary (13.) | ||||
(11.) Karpaty | 1:0 | FK Mykolaiv (17.) | ||||
(6.) Stal D. | 1:1 | Zorya Lugansk (1.) | ||||
(8.) CSKA Kyiv | 1:2 | Podillya (12.) | ||||
(5.) Naftovyk | 2:0 | Spartak Sumy (15.) | ||||
(3.) Dynamo-Igroservi | 2:1 | Shakhtar 2 (16.) | ||||
(9.) Stal Alchevsk | 4:1 | Polissya (18.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/26/04Unknown | ||||||
(17.) FK Mykolaiv | 0:0 | Stal Alchevsk (9.) | ||||
(18.) Polissya | 0:1 | Spartak I-F (8.) | ||||
(1.) Zorya Lugansk | 0:1 | Arsenal Kharkiv (5.) | ||||
(2.) Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 1:0 | Nafkom Brovary (15.) | ||||
(14.) Spartak Sumy | 2:0 | CSKA Kyiv (11.) | ||||
(4.) Nyva Vinnytsya | 2:3 | Naftovyk (3.) | ||||
(16.) Shakhtar 2 | 3:1 | Stal D. (7.) | ||||
(13.) Gazovik | 3:1 | Dynamo-Igroservi (6.) | ||||
(10.) Podillya | 3:1 | Karpaty (12.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/2/04Unknown | ||||||
(7.) Dynamo-Igroservi | 0:4 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (1.) | ||||
(12.) Karpaty | 1:0 | Spartak Sumy (16.) | ||||
(3.) Naftovyk | 1:1 | Zorya Lugansk (2.) | ||||
(10.) Stal D. | 1:3 | Gazovik (11.) | ||||
(6.) Spartak I-F | 2:0 | FK Mykolaiv (17.) | ||||
(9.) CSKA Kyiv | 2:1 | Nyva Vinnytsya (4.) | ||||
(5.) Arsenal Kharkiv | 2:4 | Shakhtar 2 (15.) | ||||
(14.) Nafkom Brovary | 3:0 | Polissya (18.) | ||||
(8.) Stal Alchevsk | 5:1 | Podillya (13.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/10/04Unknown | ||||||
(17.) FK Mykolaiv | 0:0 | Nafkom Brovary (14.) | ||||
(12.) Gazovik | 0:0 | Arsenal Kharkiv (5.) | ||||
(7.) Nyva Vinnytsya | 0:1 | Karpaty (10.) | ||||
(9.) Dynamo-Igroservi | 0:2 | Stal D. (6.) | ||||
(15.) Podillya | 0:2 | Spartak I-F (3.) | ||||
(16.) Spartak Sumy | 1:1 | Stal Alchevsk (8.) | ||||
(13.) Shakhtar 2 | 2:1 | Naftovyk (4.) | ||||
(1.) Zorya Lugansk | 6:0 | CSKA Kyiv (11.) | ||||
Wed 10/27/04Unknown | ||||||
(2.) Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 3:0 | Polissya (18.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/17/04Unknown | ||||||
(18.) Polissya | 0:0 | FK Mykolaiv (17.) | ||||
(9.) Karpaty | 0:0 | Zorya Lugansk (2.) | ||||
(13.) CSKA Kyiv | 0:1 | Shakhtar 2 (10.) | ||||
(7.) Stal D. | 0:3 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (1.) | ||||
(12.) Nafkom Brovary | 1:0 | Podillya (16.) | ||||
(5.) Spartak I-F | 1:2 | Spartak Sumy (15.) | ||||
(4.) Arsenal Kharkiv | 4:0 | Dynamo-Igroservi (11.) | ||||
Wed 10/27/04Unknown | ||||||
(3.) Naftovyk | 1:0 | Gazovik (14.) | ||||
(6.) Stal Alchevsk | 2:1 | Nyva Vinnytsya (8.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/22/04Unknown | ||||||
(1.) Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 4:0 | FK Mykolaiv (17.) | ||||
Sat 10/23/04Unknown | ||||||
(9.) Stal D. | 0:0 | Arsenal Kharkiv (5.) | ||||
(10.) Dynamo-Igroservi | 0:0 | Naftovyk (3.) | ||||
(2.) Zorya Lugansk | 0:2 | Stal Alchevsk (4.) | ||||
(6.) Nyva Vinnytsya | 1:0 | Spartak I-F (7.) | ||||
(12.) Gazovik | 1:0 | CSKA Kyiv (15.) | ||||
(16.) Spartak Sumy | 1:1 | Nafkom Brovary (11.) | ||||
(8.) Shakhtar 2 | 2:0 | Karpaty (13.) | ||||
(14.) Podillya | 4:0 | Polissya (18.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/31/04Unknown | ||||||
(18.) Polissya | 0:1 | Spartak Sumy (14.) | ||||
(16.) CSKA Kyiv | 0:1 | Dynamo-Igroservi (8.) | ||||
(6.) Arsenal Kharkiv | 0:2 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (1.) | ||||
(4.) Stal Alchevsk | 1:0 | Shakhtar 2 (9.) | ||||
(5.) Spartak I-F | 1:0 | Zorya Lugansk (3.) | ||||
(17.) FK Mykolaiv | 1:0 | Podillya (15.) | ||||
(13.) Karpaty | 1:1 | Gazovik (12.) | ||||
(11.) Nafkom Brovary | 2:2 | Nyva Vinnytsya (7.) | ||||
(2.) Naftovyk | 3:0 | Stal D. (10.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/5/04Unknown | ||||||
(1.) Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 4:1 | Podillya (15.) | ||||
Sat 11/6/04Unknown | ||||||
(13.) Gazovik | 0:0 | Stal Alchevsk (3.) | ||||
(2.) Zorya Lugansk | 1:0 | Nafkom Brovary (14.) | ||||
(5.) Arsenal Kharkiv | 1:0 | Naftovyk (4.) | ||||
(12.) Spartak Sumy | 1:0 | FK Mykolaiv (17.) | ||||
(11.) Dynamo-Igroservi | 1:4 | Karpaty (10.) | ||||
(9.) Stal D. | 2:0 | CSKA Kyiv (16.) | ||||
(6.) Nyva Vinnytsya | 3:0 | Polissya (18.) | ||||
(8.) Shakhtar 2 | 4:2 | Spartak I-F (7.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 11/10/04Unknown | ||||||
(4.) Naftovyk | 2:1 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/14/04Unknown | ||||||
(8.) Spartak I-F | 0:1 | Gazovik (12.) | ||||
(15.) Podillya | 0:2 | Spartak Sumy (9.) | ||||
(18.) Polissya | 0:5 | Zorya Lugansk (2.) | ||||
(13.) Nafkom Brovary | 1:0 | Shakhtar 2 (10.) | ||||
(16.) CSKA Kyiv | 1:2 | Arsenal Kharkiv (5.) | ||||
(17.) FK Mykolaiv | 1:2 | Nyva Vinnytsya (6.) | ||||
(7.) Karpaty | 2:1 | Stal D. (11.) | ||||
(3.) Stal Alchevsk | 3:0 | Dynamo-Igroservi (14.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/6/04Unknown | ||||||
(6.) Nyva Vinnytsya | 1:1 | Podillya (15.) | ||||
(5.) Naftovyk | 2:2 | CSKA Kyiv (16.) | ||||
Sat 11/20/04Unknown | ||||||
(2.) Zorya Lugansk | 1:0 | FK Mykolaiv (17.) | ||||
(1.) Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 1:1 | Spartak Sumy (10.) | ||||
(14.) Dynamo-Igroservi | 1:5 | Spartak I-F (7.) | ||||
(9.) Gazovik | 2:0 | Nafkom Brovary (13.) | ||||
(12.) Stal D. | 2:5 | Stal Alchevsk (3.) | ||||
(4.) Arsenal Kharkiv | 3:1 | Karpaty (11.) | ||||
(8.) Shakhtar 2 | 3:0 | Polissya (18.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/27/04Unknown | ||||||
(11.) Spartak Sumy | 0:0 | Nyva Vinnytsya (6.) | ||||
(13.) Nafkom Brovary | 0:0 | Dynamo-Igroservi (14.) | ||||
(17.) FK Mykolaiv | 0:1 | Shakhtar 2 (9.) | ||||
(16.) Podillya | 0:2 | Zorya Lugansk (2.) | ||||
(7.) Spartak I-F | 1:0 | Stal D. (12.) | ||||
(8.) Karpaty | 1:0 | Naftovyk (5.) | ||||
(15.) CSKA Kyiv | 1:0 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (1.) | ||||
(18.) Polissya | 1:1 | Gazovik (10.) | ||||
(3.) Stal Alchevsk | 2:1 | Arsenal Kharkiv (4.) | ||||
Tue 5/31/05Unknown | ||||||
(8.) Karpaty | 3:0 | CSKA Kyiv (15.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/11/05Unknown | ||||||
(2.) Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 0:2 | CSKA Kyiv (14.) | ||||
Sat 3/12/05Unknown | ||||||
(12.) Stal D. | 0:0 | Spartak I-F (8.) | ||||
(6.) Arsenal Kharkiv | 1:1 | Stal Alchevsk (3.) | ||||
(15.) Dynamo-Igroservi | 1:1 | Nafkom Brovary (13.) | ||||
(7.) Shakhtar 2 | 2:0 | FK Mykolaiv (17.) | ||||
(1.) Zorya Lugansk | 4:0 | Podillya (16.) | ||||
Tue 3/22/05Unknown | ||||||
(5.) Nyva Vinnytsya | 2:1 | Spartak Sumy (11.) | ||||
Sun 5/22/05Unknown | ||||||
(4.) Naftovyk | 1:0 | Karpaty (9.) | ||||
(10.) Gazovik | 3:0 | Polissya (18.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/17/05Unknown | ||||||
(11.) Nafkom Brovary | 1:0 | Gazovik (10.) | ||||
(9.) Karpaty | 2:0 | Arsenal Kharkiv (8.) | ||||
(3.) Stal Alchevsk | 2:1 | Stal D. (14.) | ||||
(18.) Polissya | 0:3 | Shakhtar 2 (5.) | ||||
Fri 3/18/05Unknown | ||||||
(17.) FK Mykolaiv | 0:0 | Zorya Lugansk (1.) | ||||
(7.) Spartak I-F | 1:0 | Dynamo-Igroservi (15.) | ||||
(12.) CSKA Kyiv | 3:0 | Naftovyk (6.) | ||||
Sun 5/22/05Unknown | ||||||
(13.) Spartak Sumy | 1:2 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (2.) | ||||
(16.) Podillya | 1:2 | Nyva Vinnytsya (4.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 3/21/05Unknown | ||||||
(3.) Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 0:0 | Naftovyk (8.) | ||||
(14.) Stal D. | 0:2 | Karpaty (7.) | ||||
(5.) Shakhtar 2 | 1:0 | Nafkom Brovary (11.) | ||||
(6.) Arsenal Kharkiv | 2:0 | CSKA Kyiv (12.) | ||||
Sun 3/27/05Unknown | ||||||
(15.) Dynamo-Igroservi | 0:1 | Stal Alchevsk (2.) | ||||
(13.) Spartak Sumy | 0:1 | Podillya (16.) | ||||
(4.) Nyva Vinnytsya | 3:1 | FK Mykolaiv (17.) | ||||
(10.) Gazovik | 4:2 | Spartak I-F (9.) | ||||
(1.) Zorya Lugansk | 3:0 | Polissya (18.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/2/05Unknown | ||||||
(8.) Spartak I-F | 1:0 | Shakhtar 2 (7.) | ||||
(11.) CSKA Kyiv | 1:0 | Stal D. (14.) | ||||
(2.) Stal Alchevsk | 2:0 | Gazovik (10.) | ||||
(6.) Karpaty | 2:0 | Dynamo-Igroservi (16.) | ||||
(18.) Polissya | 0:3 | Nyva Vinnytsya (4.) | ||||
(12.) Nafkom Brovary | 0:0 | Zorya Lugansk (1.) | ||||
(9.) Naftovyk | 0:2 | Arsenal Kharkiv (5.) | ||||
(17.) FK Mykolaiv | 1:0 | Spartak Sumy (13.) | ||||
(15.) Podillya | 1:0 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (3.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/7/05Unknown | ||||||
(2.) Zorya Lugansk | 0:0 | Spartak I-F (8.) | ||||
(4.) Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 0:1 | Arsenal Kharkiv (5.) | ||||
(7.) Shakhtar 2 | 0:3 | Stal Alchevsk (1.) | ||||
(9.) Gazovik | 1:0 | Karpaty (6.) | ||||
(14.) Stal D. | 1:0 | Naftovyk (10.) | ||||
(3.) Nyva Vinnytsya | 2:0 | Nafkom Brovary (13.) | ||||
(15.) Podillya | 2:1 | FK Mykolaiv (17.) | ||||
(16.) Dynamo-Igroservi | 3:0 | CSKA Kyiv (11.) | ||||
(12.) Spartak Sumy | 3:0 | Polissya (18.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/12/05Unknown | ||||||
(14.) Nafkom Brovary | 0:0 | Spartak Sumy (12.) | ||||
(6.) Karpaty | 1:0 | Shakhtar 2 (8.) | ||||
(4.) Arsenal Kharkiv | 1:0 | Stal D. (15.) | ||||
(1.) Stal Alchevsk | 1:0 | Zorya Lugansk (2.) | ||||
(17.) FK Mykolaiv | 1:0 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (5.) | ||||
(9.) Naftovyk | 1:1 | Dynamo-Igroservi (16.) | ||||
(7.) Spartak I-F | 1:1 | Nyva Vinnytsya (3.) | ||||
(11.) CSKA Kyiv | 2:1 | Gazovik (10.) | ||||
(18.) Polissya | 0:3 | Podillya (13.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/17/05Unknown | ||||||
(4.) Nyva Vinnytsya | 0:0 | Stal Alchevsk (1.) | ||||
(9.) Shakhtar 2 | 0:2 | CSKA Kyiv (11.) | ||||
(8.) Gazovik | 1:0 | Naftovyk (10.) | ||||
(12.) Spartak Sumy | 1:0 | Spartak I-F (7.) | ||||
(5.) Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 1:2 | Stal D. (14.) | ||||
(16.) Dynamo-Igroservi | 1:2 | Arsenal Kharkiv (3.) | ||||
(2.) Zorya Lugansk | 4:0 | Karpaty (6.) | ||||
(13.) Podillya | 5:0 | Nafkom Brovary (15.) | ||||
(17.) FK Mykolaiv | 3:0 | Polissya (18.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/22/05Unknown | ||||||
(11.) CSKA Kyiv | 0:0 | Zorya Lugansk (2.) | ||||
(15.) Nafkom Brovary | 1:0 | FK Mykolaiv (17.) | ||||
(3.) Arsenal Kharkiv | 1:0 | Gazovik (9.) | ||||
(10.) Naftovyk | 1:2 | Shakhtar 2 (7.) | ||||
(6.) Karpaty | 2:2 | Nyva Vinnytsya (4.) | ||||
(8.) Spartak I-F | 2:3 | Podillya (12.) | ||||
(1.) Stal Alchevsk | 3:1 | Spartak Sumy (14.) | ||||
(13.) Stal D. | 3:1 | Dynamo-Igroservi (16.) | ||||
(18.) Polissya | 0:3 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (5.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/27/05Unknown | ||||||
(4.) Nyva Vinnytsya | 0:0 | CSKA Kyiv (10.) | ||||
(17.) FK Mykolaiv | 1:0 | Spartak I-F (9.) | ||||
(2.) Zorya Lugansk | 2:1 | Naftovyk (11.) | ||||
(8.) Gazovik | 2:2 | Stal D. (15.) | ||||
(12.) Podillya | 2:2 | Stal Alchevsk (1.) | ||||
(7.) Shakhtar 2 | 2:3 | Arsenal Kharkiv (3.) | ||||
(13.) Spartak Sumy | 3:2 | Karpaty (6.) | ||||
(5.) Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 4:2 | Dynamo-Igroservi (16.) | ||||
(18.) Polissya | 0:3 | Nafkom Brovary (14.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 5/2/05Unknown | ||||||
(6.) Karpaty | 0:0 | Podillya (12.) | ||||
(2.) Arsenal Kharkiv | 1:0 | Zorya Lugansk (3.) | ||||
(10.) Naftovyk | 1:0 | Nyva Vinnytsya (5.) | ||||
(15.) Nafkom Brovary | 1:1 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (4.) | ||||
(1.) Stal Alchevsk | 2:0 | FK Mykolaiv (17.) | ||||
(13.) Stal D. | 2:1 | Shakhtar 2 (8.) | ||||
(9.) CSKA Kyiv | 2:1 | Spartak Sumy (14.) | ||||
(16.) Dynamo-Igroservi | 3:1 | Gazovik (11.) | ||||
(7.) Spartak I-F | 3:0 | Polissya (18.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/6/05Unknown | ||||||
(4.) Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 1:0 | Gazovik (11.) | ||||
Sat 5/7/05Unknown | ||||||
(3.) Zorya Lugansk | 0:0 | Stal D. (12.) | ||||
(14.) Spartak Sumy | 0:0 | Naftovyk (10.) | ||||
(15.) Nafkom Brovary | 0:1 | Spartak I-F (6.) | ||||
(5.) Nyva Vinnytsya | 0:2 | Arsenal Kharkiv (2.) | ||||
(17.) FK Mykolaiv | 1:0 | Karpaty (7.) | ||||
(13.) Podillya | 1:2 | CSKA Kyiv (8.) | ||||
(9.) Shakhtar 2 | 1:3 | Dynamo-Igroservi (16.) | ||||
(18.) Polissya | 0:3 | Stal Alchevsk (1.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/12/05Unknown | ||||||
(16.) Dynamo-Igroservi | 0:1 | Zorya Lugansk (3.) | ||||
(8.) CSKA Kyiv | 0:2 | FK Mykolaiv (17.) | ||||
(2.) Arsenal Kharkiv | 2:0 | Spartak Sumy (14.) | ||||
(12.) Stal D. | 2:0 | Nyva Vinnytsya (5.) | ||||
(10.) Naftovyk | 2:2 | Podillya (13.) | ||||
(1.) Stal Alchevsk | 3:1 | Nafkom Brovary (15.) | ||||
(9.) Gazovik | 3:2 | Shakhtar 2 (11.) | ||||
(7.) Karpaty | 3:0 | Polissya (18.) | ||||
Fri 5/13/05Unknown | ||||||
(6.) Spartak I-F | 2:0 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (4.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/17/05Unknown | ||||||
(14.) Spartak Sumy | 0:1 | Stal D. (10.) | ||||
(6.) Nyva Vinnytsya | 0:2 | Dynamo-Igroservi (15.) | ||||
(17.) FK Mykolaiv | 0:5 | Naftovyk (9.) | ||||
(16.) Nafkom Brovary | 1:2 | Karpaty (5.) | ||||
(13.) Podillya | 1:2 | Arsenal Kharkiv (2.) | ||||
(7.) Spartak I-F | 1:2 | Stal Alchevsk (1.) | ||||
(3.) Zorya Lugansk | 2:0 | Gazovik (12.) | ||||
(18.) Polissya | 0:3 | CSKA Kyiv (8.) | ||||
Wed 5/18/05Unknown | ||||||
(4.) Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 1:1 | Shakhtar 2 (11.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/25/05Unknown | ||||||
(5.) Karpaty | 1:1 | Spartak I-F (7.) | ||||
(2.) Arsenal Kharkiv | 2:0 | FK Mykolaiv (17.) | ||||
(1.) Stal Alchevsk | 2:1 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (4.) | ||||
(12.) Shakhtar 2 | 2:3 | Zorya Lugansk (3.) | ||||
(9.) Naftovyk | 3:0 | Polissya (18.) | ||||
Thu 5/26/05Unknown | ||||||
(8.) CSKA Kyiv | 1:0 | Nafkom Brovary (16.) | ||||
(11.) Stal D. | 1:1 | Podillya (13.) | ||||
(10.) Gazovik | 2:0 | Nyva Vinnytsya (6.) | ||||
(14.) Dynamo-Igroservi | 3:1 | Spartak Sumy (15.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 5/30/05Unknown | ||||||
(4.) Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 2:1 | Zorya Lugansk (3.) | ||||
Sun 6/5/05Unknown | ||||||
(16.) Nafkom Brovary | 0:0 | Naftovyk (9.) | ||||
(8.) Spartak I-F | 0:1 | CSKA Kyiv (6.) | ||||
(17.) FK Mykolaiv | 1:2 | Stal D. (10.) | ||||
(5.) Nyva Vinnytsya | 2:0 | Shakhtar 2 (12.) | ||||
(14.) Spartak Sumy | 2:0 | Gazovik (11.) | ||||
(1.) Stal Alchevsk | 2:1 | Karpaty (7.) | ||||
(13.) Podillya | 2:1 | Dynamo-Igroservi (15.) | ||||
(18.) Polissya | 0:3 | Arsenal Kharkiv (2.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/10/05Unknown | ||||||
(5.) Karpaty | 2:0 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (4.) | ||||
Sat 6/11/05Unknown | ||||||
(2.) Arsenal Kharkiv | 1:0 | Nafkom Brovary (16.) | ||||
(15.) Dynamo-Igroservi | 1:1 | FK Mykolaiv (17.) | ||||
(11.) Gazovik | 1:2 | Podillya (12.) | ||||
(6.) CSKA Kyiv | 2:2 | Stal Alchevsk (1.) | ||||
(13.) Shakhtar 2 | 3:3 | Spartak Sumy (14.) | ||||
(8.) Naftovyk | 4:2 | Spartak I-F (10.) | ||||
(3.) Zorya Lugansk | 5:3 | Nyva Vinnytsya (7.) | ||||
(9.) Stal D. | 3:0 | Polissya (18.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 6/15/05Unknown | ||||||
(1.) Stal Alchevsk | 2:1 | Naftovyk (9.) | ||||
Mon 6/20/05Unknown | ||||||
(8.) Spartak I-F | 1:0 | Arsenal Kharkiv (2.) | ||||
(4.) Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 1:4 | Nyva Vinnytsya (5.) | ||||
(15.) Spartak Sumy | 2:2 | Zorya Lugansk (3.) | ||||
(13.) Podillya | 2:4 | Shakhtar 2 (11.) | ||||
(16.) Nafkom Brovary | 3:2 | Stal D. (10.) | ||||
(18.) Polissya | 0:3 | Dynamo-Igroservi (14.) | ||||
(17.) FK Mykolaiv | 3:0 | Gazovik (12.) |