Pershaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 455
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.2%
- ø-Market value: €41k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 11 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) FK Bar | 0:4 | Dnepr (4.) | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Sergey Gorayutin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
0:3 | 80' | |||
0:4 | 88' | |||
(3.) Lokomo | 3:0 | Lida (12.) | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Sergey Lobatsevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) Ostrov | 1:2 | Viteb (8.) | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Evgeniy Naumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
89' | 1:2 | |||
(16.) Shakht | 1:1 | Bumpro (14.) | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Sergey Stetsurin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
(17.) FK Osi | 1:3 | Orsha (13.) | ||
Sun
Jun 11, 2023
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
430 · Aleksey Obelevskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
42' | ||||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
1:3 | 90+3' | |||
(10.) Molo | 2:1 | Volna (5.) | ||
Sun
Jun 11, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
556 · Aleksey Shipitsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
90+3' | 1:1 | |||
90+5' | 2:1 | |||
90+6' | ||||
(11.) Slonim | 0:1 | Niva (15.) | ||
Sun
Jun 11, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Ilya Lyashuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
(6.) Maxlin | 2:2 | ZhYuzh (9.) | ||
Sun
Jun 11, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
850 · Dmitriy Dmitriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
2:2 | 66' | |||
Table Pershaya Liga 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dzerzhinsk | 10 | 19 | 30 | |
2 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 11 | 13 | 23 | |
3 | FK Baranovichi | 11 | 5 | 22 | |
4 | Dnepr Mogilev | 10 | 9 | 20 | |
5 | Vitebsk | 10 | 2 | 16 | |
6 | BK Maxline | 10 | 4 | 15 | |
7 | Molodechno | 10 | -1 | 15 | |
8 | Volna Pinsk | 11 | -1 | 15 | |
9 | Ostrovets | 10 | -1 | 14 | |
10 | ZY Zhodino | 10 | 2 | 13 | |
11 | Orsha | 11 | -2 | 13 | |
12 | Niva Dolbizno | 10 | -9 | 12 | |
13 | Slonim | 11 | -7 | 11 | |
14 | FK Lida | 10 | -2 | 10 | |
15 | Bumprom | 11 | -5 | 10 | |
16 | Shakhter P. | 10 | -10 | 5 | |
17 | Osipovichi | 10 | -16 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...