Pershaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 450
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.3%
- ø-Market value: €41k
- ø-Age: 22.3
Matchday 24 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Niva | 1:2 | Lida (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
115 · Nikita Shiyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
36' | 1:2 | |||
(14.) Orsha | 2:1 | Maxlin (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Artem Yasel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
81' | ||||
89' | 1:1 | |||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) Viteb | 2:0 | Lokomo (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
936 · Igor Shumilov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
41' | ||||
73' | 2:0 | |||
75' | ||||
(9.) Volna | 1:0 | FK Bar (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
620 · Evgeniy Naumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
74' | ||||
(12.) Bumpro | 3:3 | Slonim (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Sergey Gorayutin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
54' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 56' | |||
75' | 2:3 | |||
81' | 3:3 | |||
(17.) FK Osi | 1:3 | Ostrov (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Sergey Lobatsevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
1:3 | 69' | |||
(16.) Shakht | 3:3 | Molo (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Denis Tarasyuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
68' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 73' | |||
82' | 3:3 | |||
(11.) ZhYuzh | 0:2 | Dzerzh (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Aleksey Obelevskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
Table Pershaya Liga 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dzerzhinsk | 23 | 36 | 60 | |
2 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 23 | 21 | 50 | |
3 | Dnepr Mogilev | 22 | 31 | 45 | |
4 | Vitebsk | 22 | 22 | 45 | |
5 | BK Maxline | 22 | 24 | 40 | |
6 | FK Baranovichi | 23 | 3 | 40 | |
7 | Ostrovets | 22 | 1 | 33 | |
8 | Volna Pinsk | 23 | -4 | 32 | |
9 | Molodechno | 22 | 2 | 30 | |
10 | FK Lida | 23 | 0 | 30 | |
11 | ZY Zhodino | 22 | -5 | 27 | |
12 | Orsha | 23 | -6 | 26 | |
13 | Bumprom | 23 | -9 | 25 | |
14 | Niva Dolbizno | 22 | -14 | 24 | |
15 | Slonim | 23 | -22 | 17 | |
16 | Shakhter P. | 23 | -35 | 10 | |
17 | Osipovichi | 23 | -45 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...