Pershaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 450
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.3%
- ø-Market value: €41k
- ø-Age: 22.3
Matchday 33 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Maxlin | 4:0 | Lokomo (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
420 · Olga Blotskaya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
90+4' | 4:0 | |||
(12.) Bumpro | 0:1 | Viteb (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Vadim Lenkovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
(16.) Shakht | 0:1 | Dnepr (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Evgeniy Yasenovich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
(10.) Ostrov | 2:4 | Dzerzh (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Evgeniy Naumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
0:3 | 31' | |||
37' | 1:3 | |||
77' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 90+3' | |||
(17.) FK Osi | 1:4 | Niva (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
95 · Aleksey Shipitsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
1:3 | 53' | |||
1:4 | 62' | |||
(9.) Molo | 2:3 | Lida (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
433 · Stanislav Ananjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 2' | |||
1:2 | 12' | |||
1:3 | 67' | |||
77' | 2:3 | |||
(15.) Slonim | 0:3 | FK Bar (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
160 · Yaroslav Shatilo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
0:3 | 77' | |||
(14.) Orsha | 2:5 | ZhYuzh (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Vyacheslav Naronskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 33' | |||
2:2 | 37' | |||
2:3 | 42' | |||
2:4 | 45+1' | |||
2:5 | 65' | |||
Table Pershaya Liga 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dzerzhinsk | 31 | 50 | 78 | |
2 | Dnepr Mogilev | 31 | 50 | 70 | |
3 | Vitebsk | 31 | 43 | 70 | |
4 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 31 | 14 | 59 | |
5 | BK Maxline | 31 | 31 | 58 | |
6 | FK Baranovichi | 31 | -2 | 48 | |
7 | ZY Zhodino | 31 | 11 | 46 | |
8 | Volna Pinsk | 31 | -5 | 43 | |
9 | Molodechno | 31 | 1 | 41 | |
10 | Ostrovets | 31 | -7 | 39 | |
11 | FK Lida | 31 | -6 | 38 | |
12 | Niva Dolbizno | 31 | -15 | 38 | |
13 | Bumprom | 31 | -18 | 35 | |
14 | Orsha | 31 | -10 | 31 | |
15 | Shakhter P. | 31 | -37 | 22 | |
16 | Slonim | 32 | -37 | 22 | |
17 | Osipovichi | 31 | -63 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...