Primera Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 484
- Foreigners: 103 Players 21.3%
- ø-Market value: €245k
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 29 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Sanse | 3:0 | Calah. (19.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · José Alberto Pardeiro Puente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) CES | 1:2 | BarçaB (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
5.183 · Sergiu Claudiu Muresan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
72' | 1:2 | |||
(7.) Logroñ | 2:1 | Eldens (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.123 · Miguel González Díaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) CFIC | 0:0 | SDA (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Gonzalo Romero Freixas |
(8.) Numanc | 1:1 | Murcia (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.350 · Imanol Irurtzun Artola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
84' | ||||
90' | ||||
(9.) Osas.B | 1:0 | Alcoya (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Gorka Etayo Herrera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Balear | 2:0 | Athlet (20.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Jorge Díaz Escudero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) CFLN | 2:2 | Logroñ (18.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Álvaro Rodríguez Recio | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
75' | 2:2 | |||
(10.) UEC | 1:1 | Real U (17.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Armando Ramo Andrés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) CDC | 0:0 | Nàstic (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
9.745 · Sergio Usón Rosel |
Table Primera Federación - Grupo II 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eldense | 29 | 18 | 53 | |
2 | SD Amorebieta | 29 | 15 | 51 | |
3 | Castellón | 29 | 13 | 49 | |
4 | Real Sociedad B | 29 | 15 | 48 | |
5 | Barça Atlètic | 29 | 5 | 48 | |
6 | Real Murcia | 29 | 11 | 45 | |
7 | SD Logroñés | 29 | 1 | 43 | |
8 | Osasuna B | 29 | 1 | 41 | |
9 | CD Numancia | 29 | 0 | 40 | |
10 | UE Cornellà | 29 | -4 | 38 | |
11 | Gimnàstic | 29 | -10 | 38 | |
12 | Intercity | 29 | 4 | 37 | |
13 | CD Alcoyano | 29 | -4 | 35 | |
14 | CE Sabadell | 29 | -6 | 35 | |
15 | Atl. Baleares | 29 | -1 | 33 | |
16 | CF La Nucía | 29 | -6 | 33 | |
17 | Real Unión | 29 | -11 | 31 | |
18 | UD Logroñés | 29 | -6 | 27 | |
19 | Calahorra | 29 | -17 | 23 | |
20 | Bilbao Athletic | 29 | -18 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...