Primera Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 484
- Foreigners: 103 Players 21.3%
- ø-Market value: €245k
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 30 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Alcoya | 1:0 | SDA (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Salvador Lax Franco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
89' | ||||
(11.) Nàstic | 0:0 | CFLN (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.847 · Juan Antonio Campos Salinas |
(17.) Real U | 1:0 | Numanc (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Pedro Eugenio Muñoz Piedra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Murcia | 4:0 | UEC (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
12.445 · Víctor Pérez Peraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(20.) Athlet | 1:0 | Osas.B (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
739 · Germán Cid Camacho | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) BarçaB | 2:2 | Balear (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.657 · Alonso de Ena Wolf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 65' | |||
2:2 | 67' | |||
(4.) Sanse | 1:1 | CES (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Antonio Monter Solans | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
86' | ||||
(19.) Calah. | 0:1 | Logroñ (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Albert Catalá Ferrán | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
(1.) Eldens | 2:0 | CFIC (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
4.002 · Alexandre Alemán Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
(18.) Logroñ | 0:1 | CDC (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.175 · Carlos Calderiña Pavón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
Table Primera Federación - Grupo II 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eldense | 30 | 20 | 56 | |
2 | Castellón | 30 | 14 | 52 | |
3 | SD Amorebieta | 30 | 14 | 51 | |
4 | Real Sociedad B | 30 | 15 | 49 | |
5 | Barça Atlètic | 30 | 5 | 49 | |
6 | Real Murcia | 30 | 15 | 48 | |
7 | SD Logroñés | 30 | 2 | 46 | |
8 | Osasuna B | 30 | 0 | 41 | |
9 | CD Numancia | 30 | -1 | 40 | |
10 | Gimnàstic | 30 | -10 | 39 | |
11 | UE Cornellà | 30 | -8 | 38 | |
12 | CD Alcoyano | 30 | -3 | 38 | |
13 | Intercity | 30 | 2 | 37 | |
14 | CE Sabadell | 30 | -6 | 36 | |
15 | Atl. Baleares | 30 | -1 | 34 | |
16 | CF La Nucía | 30 | -6 | 34 | |
17 | Real Unión | 30 | -10 | 34 | |
18 | UD Logroñés | 30 | -7 | 27 | |
19 | Bilbao Athletic | 30 | -17 | 25 | |
20 | Calahorra | 30 | -18 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...