Primera Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 484
- Foreigners: 102 Players 21.1%
- ø-Market value: €245k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 32 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(19.) Calah. | 0:1 | Eldens (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Gorka Etayo Herrera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
(12.) Alcoya | 1:0 | UEC (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.700 · Jorge Díaz Escudero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) BarçaB | 3:0 | Logroñ (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Sergio Escriche Guzman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
80' | ||||
(14.) CFIC | 2:2 | CFLN (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
800 · David López Jiménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 84' | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(5.) Sanse | 0:1 | SDA (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Imanol Irurtzun Artola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
(20.) Athlet | 0:1 | Numanc (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
700 · José Alberto Pardeiro Puente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
(4.) Murcia | 0:1 | Balear (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
19.912 · Gonzalo Romero Freixas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
(18.) Logroñ | 1:0 | Real U (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.632 · Albert Ávalos Martos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) CES | 3:1 | CDC (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.824 · Miguel Sesma Espinosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90' | |||
(9.) Nàstic | 1:1 | Osas.B (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 7:15 PM
|
||||
4.609 · Armando Ramo Andrés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
Table Primera Federación - Grupo II 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eldense | 32 | 20 | 59 | |
2 | SD Amorebieta | 32 | 16 | 57 | |
3 | Barça Atlètic | 32 | 8 | 53 | |
4 | Castellón | 32 | 11 | 52 | |
5 | Real Murcia | 32 | 18 | 51 | |
6 | Real Sociedad B | 32 | 14 | 50 | |
7 | SD Logroñés | 32 | -1 | 47 | |
8 | Osasuna B | 32 | 4 | 45 | |
9 | CD Numancia | 32 | 0 | 44 | |
10 | Gimnàstic | 32 | -9 | 43 | |
11 | CD Alcoyano | 32 | -3 | 41 | |
12 | Atl. Baleares | 32 | 1 | 40 | |
13 | CE Sabadell | 32 | -5 | 39 | |
14 | UE Cornellà | 32 | -9 | 39 | |
15 | Intercity | 32 | -2 | 38 | |
16 | CF La Nucía | 32 | -4 | 38 | |
17 | Real Unión | 32 | -15 | 34 | |
18 | UD Logroñés | 32 | -6 | 31 | |
19 | Calahorra | 32 | -18 | 26 | |
20 | Bilbao Athletic | 32 | -20 | 25 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...