Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1026
- Foreigners: 47 Players 4.6%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 15 2022
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) CSDM | 2:0 | GEM (7.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 8:10 PM
|
||||
Ramiro López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) CAA | 1:1 | Club A (2.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
330 · José Carreras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+2' | |||
83' | ||||
90+1' | ||||
(31.) SFC | 1:2 | CAB (4.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Andrés Gariano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
(17.) Club A | 1:0 | SMSJ (18.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Gaston Monsón Brizuela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) CDM | 0:1 | CAE (9.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Julio Barraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
(14.) QUI | 2:0 | CYBRS (37.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 10:30 PM
|
||||
9.000 · Nicolás Ramírez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
90+5' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) IACC | 2:1 | CADB (20.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Lucas Comesaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
79' | ||||
81' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+1' | |||
(32.) CSDF | 0:0 | CDR (16.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2022
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Carlos Córdoba |
(36.) CAT | 1:0 | CAG (30.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2022
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Adrián Franklin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
(21.) CAA | 0:3 | CA Cha (8.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2022
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Juan Pafundi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
0:3 | 90+5' | |||
(10.) AAE | 2:1 | CAST (26.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2022
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Mariano Negrette | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
(25.) CS Ind | 1:0 | AdR (28.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2022
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Nelson Sosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | 1:0 | |||
(27.) Mitre | 0:3 | CACHJ (6.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2022
- 10:10 PM
|
||||
Luis Lobo Medina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
0:3 | 90+2' | |||
(29.) GyE J | 1:0 | CAB (1.) | ||
Mon
May 16, 2022
- 12:10 AM
|
||||
Leandro Rey Hilfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
(22.) NVACH | 1:0 | Atlant (23.) | ||
Mon
May 16, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Yamil Possi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
(33.) Ferro | 1:0 | Brown (13.) | ||
Tue
May 17, 2022
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Jorge Broggi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
(24.) CDM | 0:0 | CA All (3.) | ||
Tue
May 17, 2022
- 12:10 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Nazareno Arasa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | ||||
(19.) Club A | 2:2 | Club V (35.) | ||
Tue
May 17, 2022
- 2:10 AM
|
||||
9.000 · Nahuel Viñas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
45+5' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 89' | |||
Table Primera Nacional 2022
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano | 14 | 10 | 34 | |
2 | San Martín (T) | 15 | 8 | 29 | |
3 | Brown (Adrogué) | 15 | 7 | 27 | |
4 | Instituto ACC | 14 | 7 | 27 | |
5 | Chacarita Jrs. | 15 | 9 | 26 | |
6 | All Boys | 14 | 8 | 25 | |
7 | Chaco For Ever | 15 | 9 | 24 | |
8 | Estudiantes | 15 | 4 | 24 | |
9 | Estudiantes RC | 15 | 1 | 24 | |
10 | Dep. Madryn | 15 | 6 | 23 | |
11 | Gimnasia (M) | 14 | 8 | 22 | |
12 | Quilmes | 14 | 5 | 22 | |
13 | Almagro | 15 | -2 | 22 | |
14 | Agropecuario | 14 | 5 | 21 | |
15 | Dep. Riestra | 14 | 0 | 20 | |
16 | Guillermo Brown | 15 | -1 | 20 | |
17 | Nueva Chicago | 15 | 2 | 19 | |
18 | Dep. Maipú | 15 | 2 | 19 | |
19 | Almirante Brown | 15 | 0 | 19 | |
20 | San Martín (SJ) | 15 | 0 | 18 | |
21 | Ind. Rivadavia | 14 | -2 | 18 | |
22 | Def. Belgrano | 15 | -3 | 18 | |
23 | Gimnasia (J) | 15 | -6 | 17 | |
24 | CA Alvarado | 15 | -8 | 17 | |
25 | CD Morón | 15 | 0 | 16 | |
26 | Atlanta | 15 | -2 | 16 | |
27 | San Telmo | 14 | -8 | 15 | |
28 | Atl. Rafaela | 15 | -1 | 14 | |
29 | Mitre (SdE) | 14 | -2 | 14 | |
30 | Ferro | 14 | -5 | 13 | |
31 | CA Temperley | 15 | -8 | 13 | |
32 | Flandria | 15 | -5 | 12 | |
33 | CA Güemes | 14 | -5 | 12 | |
34 | Sacachispas | 14 | -4 | 11 | |
35 | Villa Dálmine | 14 | -9 | 11 | |
36 | Tristan Suarez | 14 | -7 | 10 | |
37 | Santamarina | 15 | -13 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...