Prva HNL - Juniori
Croatia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 369
- Foreigners: 47 Players 12.7%
- ø-Market value: €13k
- ø-Age: 18.8
Matchday 17 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) NK Dug | 0:5 | GNK Di (2.) | ||
Fri
Feb 17, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Jelena Pejkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 29' | |||
0:4 | 36' | |||
0:5 | 72' | |||
(8.) NK Osi | 0:0 | NK Ist (10.) | ||
Sat
Feb 18, 2023
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Nikola Vukovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | ||||
(13.) NK Ses | 1:2 | HNK Ha (3.) | ||
Sat
Feb 18, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Marko Cestaric | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
82' | 1:2 | |||
(9.) Slaven | 1:0 | NK Rud (6.) | ||
Sat
Feb 18, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Mario Stanic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(15.) NK Ink | 1:1 | NKM (11.) | ||
Sat
Feb 18, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
70 · Jelena Kumer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
(7.) HNK Go | 3:2 | NK Lok (4.) | ||
Sat
Feb 18, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Filip Meglic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 45' | |||
71' | 3:2 | |||
(14.) HNK Si | 5:3 | NK Var (5.) | ||
Sat
Feb 18, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Ivan Vukancic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
28' | 1:2 | |||
47' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 57' | |||
64' | 3:3 | |||
74' | 4:3 | |||
77' | 5:3 | |||
(1.) HNK Ri | 2:0 | HNK Ci (16.) | ||
Sat
Feb 18, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Antonio Melnjak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
42' | ||||
66' | 2:0 | |||
Table Prva HNL - Juniori 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HNK Rijeka U19 | 17 | 20 | 42 | |
2 | Din. Zagreb U19 | 17 | 35 | 41 | |
3 | Hajduk U19 | 17 | 26 | 41 | |
4 | Lokomotiva U19 | 17 | 13 | 32 | |
5 | HNK Gorica U19 | 17 | 8 | 29 | |
6 | NK Varazdin U19 | 17 | 6 | 26 | |
7 | NK Rudes U19 | 17 | 6 | 26 | |
8 | NK Osijek U19 | 17 | 0 | 25 | |
9 | Sl. Belupo U19 | 17 | 5 | 24 | |
10 | Istra 1961 U19 | 17 | -3 | 19 | |
11 | Mladost U19 | 17 | -18 | 17 | |
12 | HNK Sibenik U19 | 17 | -13 | 15 | |
13 | Dugopolje U19 | 17 | -16 | 15 | |
14 | NK Sesvete U19 | 17 | -14 | 13 | |
15 | Inker U19 | 17 | -27 | 10 | |
16 | Cibalia U19 | 17 | -28 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...