#3 Radosav Petrovic
APOEL Nicosia
Protathlima Cyta League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 19, 2023 Contract expires: May 31, 2025
Protathlima Cyta League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 19, 2023 Contract expires: May 31, 2025
www.fcordabasy.kz
Detailed stats of Radosav Petrovic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 102 | 18 | 9 | 26 / - / - | 6.141' | |||
10/11 | Jelen SuperLiga | 25 | 9 | 3 | 3 / - / - | 1.653' | ||
10/11 | Kup Srbije | 5 | - | 2 | 1 / - / - | 267' | ||
10/11 | Champions League | 5 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 329' | ||
10/11 | Champions League Qu. | 6 | - | 2 | 1 / - / - | 538' | ||
09/10 | Jelen SuperLiga | 24 | 7 | 1 | 6 / - / - | 1.515' | ||
09/10 | Europa League | 5 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 291' | ||
09/10 | Europa League Qualifying | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | ||
09/10 | Champions League Qu. | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 360' | ||
08/09 | Jelen SuperLiga | 21 | 1 | - | 6 / - / - | 760' | ||
08/09 | UEFA Cup | 4 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 256' | ||
08/09 | Champions League Qu. | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 82' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group H | 9/15/10 | A | Shakhtar D. | 1:0 | 88' | 16' | |||||||||||
Group H | 9/28/10 | H | Arsenal | 1:3 | DM | 69' | |||||||||||
Group H | 10/19/10 | A | SC Braga | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group H | 11/3/10 | H | SC Braga | 0:1 | DM | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group H | 11/23/10 | H | Shakhtar D. | 0:3 | DM | 64' | |||||||||||
Group H | 12/8/10 | A | Arsenal | 3:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
group J | 9/17/09 | H | Toulouse | 2:3 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
group J | 10/1/09 | A | Shakhtar D. | 4:1 | DM | 45' | |||||||||||
group J | 10/22/09 | A | Club Brugge | 2:0 | 89' | 2' | |||||||||||
group J | 11/5/09 | H | Club Brugge | 2:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
group J | 12/3/09 | A | Toulouse | 1:0 | DM | 37' | 85' | ||||||||||
group J | 12/16/09 | H | Shakhtar D. | 1:0 | DM | 16' | 69' | ||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th round 1st leg | 8/20/09 | H | MSK Zilina | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 8/27/09 | A | MSK Zilina | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/29/08 | A | (27.) | Inter Baku (20.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/6/08 | H | (16.) | Inter Baku (24.) | 2:0 | 87' | 10' | ||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/13/08 | H | (17.) | Fenerbahce (8.) | 2:2 | DM | 72' | ||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/27/08 | A | (21.) | Fenerbahce (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/14/09 | A | (6.) | Rhyl FC (53.) | 0:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/21/09 | H | (2.) | Rhyl FC (55.) | 8:0 | DM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/29/09 | A | (9.) | APOEL Nicosia (2.) | 2:0 | DM | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/5/09 | H | (4.) | APOEL Nicosia (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/14/10 | H | (9.) | Pyunik Yerevan (45.) | 3:1 | 85' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/21/10 | A | (7.) | Pyunik Yerevan (48.) | 0:1 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/28/10 | H | (1.) | HJK Helsinki (26.) | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/4/10 | A | (1.) | HJK Helsinki (30.) | 1:2 | DM | 70' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/18/10 | H | (1.) | RSC Anderlecht (9.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/24/10 | A | (1.) | RSC Anderlecht (10.) | 4:5 on pens | DM | 6' | 120' | |||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/13/11 | H | (5.) | Shkendija (52.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/19/11 | A | (4.) | Shkendija (51.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/26/11 | A | (9.) | KRC Genk (23.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/3/11 | H | (8.) | KRC Genk (22.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 9/18/08 | A | (24.) | FC Timisoara (68.) | 1:2 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 10/2/08 | H | (13.) | FC Timisoara (79.) | 1:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
Group C | 10/23/08 | H | (18.) | Sampdoria (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group C | 11/6/08 | A | (25.) | VfB Stuttgart (19.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | 11/27/08 | H | (29.) | Standard Liège (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group C | 12/3/08 | A | (33.) | Sevilla FC (10.) | 3:0 | DM | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/17/08 | H | (3.) | Banat Zrenjanin (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/22/08 | H | (1.) | Napredak (12.) | 3:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/31/08 | A | (1.) | OFK Beograd (7.) | 0:3 | 2' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/13/08 | H | (1.) | Borac Cacak (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/21/08 | A | (1.) | Rad (12.) | 0:3 | 85' | 19' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/27/08 | H | (1.) | Vojvodina (2.) | 1:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/5/08 | A | (1.) | Red Star (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/18/08 | H | (1.) | Javor-Matis (7.) | 2:2 | 75' | 19' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/26/08 | A | (1.) | FK Cukaricki (5.) | 1:0 | 76' | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/29/08 | H | (1.) | Jagodina (7.) | 2:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/1/08 | A | (1.) | Hajduk Kula (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/9/08 | A | (1.) | Banat Zrenjanin (10.) | 0:2 | 88' | 6' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/15/08 | A | (1.) | Napredak (12.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/23/08 | H | (1.) | OFK Beograd (5.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/30/08 | A | (1.) | Borac Cacak (8.) | 1:0 | 70' | 21' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/6/08 | H | (1.) | Rad (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/10/08 | A | (1.) | Vojvodina (2.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/28/09 | H | (1.) | Red Star (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/09 | A | (1.) | Javor-Matis (4.) | 0:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/09 | H | (1.) | FK Cukaricki (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/18/09 | A | (1.) | Jagodina (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/21/09 | H | (1.) | Hajduk Kula (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/4/09 | H | (1.) | Banat Zrenjanin (12.) | 1:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/8/09 | H | (1.) | Red Star (3.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/11/09 | A | (1.) | Vojvodina (3.) | 0:2 | 72' | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/18/09 | H | (1.) | Javor-Matis (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/23/09 | A | (1.) | Borac Cacak (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/26/09 | H | (1.) | OFK Beograd (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/3/09 | A | (1.) | Hajduk Kula (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/10/09 | H | (1.) | Jagodina (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/16/09 | A | (1.) | Rad (7.) | 1:5 | 2' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/23/09 | H | (1.) | Napredak (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/30/09 | A | (1.) | FK Cukaricki (9.) | 0:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/15/09 | H | (1.) | Borac Cacak (16.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/23/09 | A | (4.) | Javor-Matis (6.) | 1:1 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/30/09 | H | (3.) | Hajduk Kula (13.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/13/09 | A | (4.) | FK Cukaricki (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/20/09 | H | (2.) | Vojvodina (3.) | 1:0 | 56' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/26/09 | H | (2.) | BSK Borca (12.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/4/09 | A | (2.) | Spartak (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/18/09 | H | (2.) | Jagodina (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/25/09 | A | (2.) | Rad (14.) | 2:3 | 4' | |||||||||||
10 | 11/1/09 | H | (2.) | Napredak (12.) | 3:1 | 1 | 18' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/8/09 | A | (2.) | Metalac (11.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/21/09 | H | (2.) | Smederevo 1924 (8.) | 2:1 | 1 | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/28/09 | A | (2.) | Red Star (1.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/6/09 | H | (2.) | OFK Beograd (4.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/12/09 | A | (2.) | Pozarevac (12.) | 1:1 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 2/27/10 | A | (2.) | Borac Cacak (10.) | 0:3 | 81' | 27' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/7/10 | H | (2.) | Javor-Matis (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/10 | A | (2.) | Hajduk Kula (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/20/10 | H | (2.) | FK Cukaricki (16.) | 3:0 | 1 | 21' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/24/10 | A | (2.) | Vojvodina (5.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/27/10 | A | (2.) | BSK Borca (13.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/3/10 | H | (2.) | Spartak (3.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/10 | A | (2.) | Jagodina (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/18/10 | H | (2.) | Rad (11.) | 2:1 | 12' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/21/10 | A | (1.) | Napredak (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/10 | H | (1.) | Metalac (8.) | 3:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/10 | A | (1.) | Smederevo 1924 (11.) | 0:2 | 62' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/8/10 | H | (1.) | Red Star (2.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/13/10 | A | (1.) | OFK Beograd (3.) | 0:3 | 1 | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/16/10 | H | (1.) | Pozarevac (16.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/14/10 | H | (2.) | FK Indjija (14.) | 2:1 | 1 | 21' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/29/10 | A | (1.) | OFK Beograd (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/4/10 | H | (1.) | Hajduk Kula (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/11/10 | H | (1.) | Rad (9.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/19/10 | A | (1.) | Borac Cacak (8.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/24/10 | H | (1.) | Spartak (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/3/10 | A | (2.) | Vojvodina (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/15/10 | H | (2.) | Smederevo 1924 (9.) | 5:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/23/10 | A | (1.) | Red Star (2.) | 0:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/30/10 | H | (1.) | Jagodina (10.) | 3:0 | 1 | 10' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/7/10 | A | (1.) | BSK Borca (13.) | 0:3 | 1 | 19' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/13/10 | H | (1.) | Javor-Matis (10.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/20/10 | A | (1.) | FK Cukaricki (16.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/28/10 | H | (1.) | Metalac (14.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/4/10 | H | (1.) | Sloboda Uzice (5.) | 5:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/5/11 | A | (1.) | FK Indjija (13.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/9/11 | A | (1.) | Hajduk Kula (15.) | 0:4 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/12/11 | H | (1.) | OFK Beograd (9.) | 2:1 | 45' | 63' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/20/11 | A | (1.) | Rad (4.) | 2:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/2/11 | H | (1.) | Borac Cacak (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/10/11 | A | (1.) | Spartak (5.) | 1:2 | 1 | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/16/11 | H | (1.) | Vojvodina (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/20/11 | A | (1.) | Smederevo 1924 (6.) | 1:4 | 38' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/23/11 | H | (1.) | Red Star (2.) | 1:0 | 86' | 20' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/30/11 | A | (1.) | Jagodina (12.) | 0:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/11 | H | (1.) | BSK Borca (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/15/11 | A | (1.) | Javor-Matis (6.) | 1:1 | 69' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/21/11 | H | (1.) | FK Cukaricki (16.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/11 | A | (1.) | Metalac (13.) | 1:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/11 | A | (1.) | Sloboda Uzice (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 72, Starting eleven: 41, Substituted in: 29, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 10/6/10 | A | (1.) | Mladost Apatin (32.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/27/10 | H | (1.) | Proleter (16.) | 3:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/10/10 | A | (1.) | Sindjelic (8.) | 0:4 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 3/16/11 | H | (1.) | Red Star (3.) | 2:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/6/11 | A | (2.) | Red Star (3.) | 1:0 | 27' | 90' | ||||||||||
Final | 5/11/11 | A | (1.) | Vojvodina (2.) | 0:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Defensive Midfield | 20 | 2 | 2 |
Central Midfield | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serbia | |||||
11 | Aug 12, 2009 | 44 | 2 | ||
Serbia U21 | |||||
- | Oct 11, 2008 | 2 | - | ||
Serbia U19 | |||||
- | Apr 22, 2008 | 1 | - |