#77 Rasmus Alles
JK Vändra Vaprus
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 2, 1992 (32)
- Place of birth: Pilistvere
- Citizenship: Estonia
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Right Midfield
Detailed stats of Rasmus Alles
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 11 | 3 | - | - / - / - | 928' | ||||
20/21 | Eesti Karikas | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
19/20 | Eesti Karikas | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
16/17 | Eesti Karikas | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 156' | |||
14/15 | Eesti Karikas | 2 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 175' | |||
13/14 | Eesti Karikas | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
12/13 | Eesti Karikas | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 57' | |||
11/12 | Eesti Karikas | 1 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
10/11 | Eesti Karikas | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 7/22/09 | H | Hansa United | 6:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/19/09 | H | Velldoris | 3:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/9/09 | A | JK Orbiit | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/8/09 | H | Voru JK | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/14/10 | A | FC Lootus | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/3/10 | H | (31.) | JK Kaitseliit (18.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/19/10 | A | (24.) | Tartu SK 10 II (45.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/15/10 | H | (46.) | FC Joker (1.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/22/10 | H | (23.) | FC A&A (24.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/27/10 | A | (23.) | FC HaServ (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/3/11 | A | (74.) | Kivioli FC (20.) | 8:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 8/10/11 | A | (34.) | FCF Ülikool (48.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/7/11 | A | (31.) | Paide Kumake (22.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round | 6/21/12 | H | (35.) | Eesti Koondis (71.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 7/13/12 | H | (13.) | Ambla VM (44.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Third Round | 8/28/12 | A | (8.) | FC Kose (20.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/10/12 | H | (3.) | Velldoris (14.) | 8:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/17/13 | A | (4.) | JK Nomme Kalju (2.) | 5:0 | 57' | |||||||||||
First Round | 6/19/13 | A | (78.) | Eston Villa (29.) | 4:2 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 7/24/13 | A | (81.) | JK Welco (30.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round | 6/11/14 | H | (81.) | JK Kohtla-Nomme (30.) | 11:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round | 6/27/14 | H | (81.) | Läänemaa JK (30.) | 5:4 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 7/13/14 | H | (81.) | Torva JK (30.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 7/23/14 | A | FC Reaal | 2:4 | 1 | 85' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 8/6/14 | H | Kivioli FC | 3:7 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/3/14 | A | Maardu LM | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 6/18/16 | A | Kalev III | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/7/16 | H | JK Loo | 13:0 | 81' | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/1/16 | H | Sillamäe Kalev | 1:0 | 75' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/16/16 | A | EMÜ SK | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/11/17 | H | JK Tammeka | 0:1 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/1/17 | H | JK Tammeka | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 8/8/17 | A | JK Püsivus | 0:8 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/18/18 | A | FC Flora U21 | 7:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 6/17/18 | A | Maardu LM | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 7/28/19 | H | FC Helios Tartu | 5:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/12/20 | H | FC Flora U21 | 5:4 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/30/20 | A | FC Tallinn | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |