Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 2 00/01
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) ASK Ko | 2:1 | SCE (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2000
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Robert Epstein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 76' | |||
(12.) SCZ | 1:0 | FAC (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2000
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Josef Pintzger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) SVH | 0:0 | FC WY (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2000
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Thomas Laschober | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | ||||
(15.) SVN | 1:1 | SVS (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2000
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Markus Mayr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) ASK Ba | 4:2 | FCS (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2000
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Leopold Wieland | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
18' | ||||
20' | 2:1 | |||
41' | 3:1 | |||
45' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 79' | |||
(14.) FCD | 1:2 | SV Sto (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2000
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Robert Trappl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
90+4' | ||||
(7.) FAK A. | 2:1 | ASKÖ K (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2000
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
300 · Sebastian Klauber-Laursen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) Würmla | 1:3 | 1.SSC (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2000
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
450 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 21' | |||
1:3 | 87' | |||
Table Regional League East 00/01
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simmering | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Baumgarten | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Kottingbrunn | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | A. Vienna Res. | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Stockerau | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Zwettl | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Eisenstadt | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Floridsdorfer AC | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | SV Schwechat | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
10 | Waidhofen | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
11 | Klingenbach | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
12 | OMV Stadlau | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
13 | SV Neuberg | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
13 | Würmla | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
15 | Hundsheim | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
16 | Deutschkreutz | 2 | -2 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...