#27 Rizvan Tashaev
Dinamo Bryansk
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Feb 16, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Feb 16, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.fc-akhmat.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 5, 2003 (20)
- Place of birth: Grozny
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,94 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Stats of Rizvan Tashaev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 9 | - | 1 | - | - | 15 | 2 | 810' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 2) | 9 | - | 1 | - | - | 15 | 2 | 810' | ||
Premier Liga | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Russian Cup | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | H | (13.) | KS Samara (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/23 | H | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (8.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/23 | A | (10.) | Sochi (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/23 | A | (11.) | Pari NN (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/23 | H | (9.) | Orenburg (16.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/23 | A | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/23 | A | (9.) | Ural (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | H | (10.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | A | (10.) | Baltika (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/23 | H | (10.) | Dynamo Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/23 | H | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | A | (12.) | Rostov (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | A | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | H | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | A | (15.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/26/23 | A | (14.) | Orenburg (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/23 | H | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/9/23 | H | (13.) | Rostov (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 18, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/2/24 | A | Tekstilshchik | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | 3/9/24 | H | Mashuk-KMV | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | 3/18/24 | A | Khimik Dzer. | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 3/30/24 | A | Avangard Kursk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/3/24 | H | S. Kostroma | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/7/24 | A | Volga Uljanovsk | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | 4/20/24 | H | Torpedo Miass | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | 4/24/24 | A | Mashuk-KMV | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 4/28/24 | H | Khimik Dzer. | 4:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/4/24 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/8/24 | A | FK Kaluga | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/11/24 | H | Avangard Kursk | 2:0 | GK | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 5/15/24 | A | S. Kostroma | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 5/19/24 | H | Volga Uljanovsk | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 5/25/24 | H | FK Kaluga | 1:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/29/24 | H | Irtysh Omsk | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 15, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group C | 7/25/23 | A | Zenit S-Pb | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group C | 8/10/23 | H | Baltika | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group C | 8/30/23 | H | KS Samara | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group C | 9/20/23 | H | Zenit S-Pb | 5:7 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group C | 10/4/23 | A | KS Samara | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group C | 10/31/23 | A | Baltika | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |