Robert Bednarek
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 23, 1979 (45)
- Place of birth: Bydgoszcz
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Left-Back
Last position:
Manager
Club:
Chemik U19
Detailed stats of Robert Bednarek
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 47 | - | 2 | 11 / - / 1 | 3.946' | |||
13/14 | 1 Liga | 24 | - | 2 | 7 / - / 1 | 2.097' | ||
12/13 | 2 Liga - West | 23 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 1.849' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round | 7/13/13 | A | (13.) | Wloclavia (74.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
qualification round deciders | 7/17/13 | A | (22.) | P. Niepolomice (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/27/13 | H | (2.) | Kolejarz Stroze (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/13 | A | (2.) | P. Niepolomice (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/13 | H | (5.) | GKS Belchatow (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/13 | H | (5.) | Olimpia Grudz. (7.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/25/13 | A | (5.) | Nieciecza (13.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/13 | H | (8.) | Stomil Olsztyn (11.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/8/13 | A | (10.) | GKS Tychy (16.) | 1:1 | LB | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/15/13 | H | (7.) | Wisla Plock (9.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/13 | A | (10.) | F. Swinoujscie (8.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/28/13 | H | (9.) | Sandecja (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/13 | A | (10.) | OKS Brzesko (13.) | 1:0 | LB | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/12/13 | H | (8.) | GKS Katowice (5.) | 1:1 | LB | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/19/13 | A | (10.) | Miedz Legnica (12.) | 2:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/27/13 | H | (9.) | Gornik Leczna (3.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/2/13 | A | (11.) | Arka Gdynia (4.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/9/13 | H | (12.) | ROW Rybnik (14.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/16/13 | A | (11.) | Dolcan Zabki (7.) | 0:0 | LB | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/24/13 | A | (11.) | Kolejarz Stroze (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/8/14 | H | (15.) | P. Niepolomice (12.) | 0:2 | LB | 27' | 27' | |||||||||
20 | 3/15/14 | A | (14.) | GKS Belchatow (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/22/14 | A | (16.) | Olimpia Grudz. (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/29/14 | H | (16.) | Nieciecza (7.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/6/14 | A | (15.) | Stomil Olsztyn (13.) | 0:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/12/14 | H | (14.) | GKS Tychy (12.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/19/14 | A | (13.) | Wisla Plock (7.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/23/14 | H | (11.) | F. Swinoujscie (12.) | 2:1 | LB | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/26/14 | A | (11.) | Sandecja (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/14 | H | (11.) | OKS Brzesko (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/14 | A | (11.) | GKS Katowice (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/17/14 | H | (11.) | Miedz Legnica (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/21/14 | A | (13.) | Gornik Leczna (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/25/14 | H | (13.) | Arka Gdynia (3.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/31/14 | A | (12.) | ROW Rybnik (16.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/7/14 | H | (13.) | Dolcan Zabki (3.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 27, Starting eleven: 24, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/4/12 | A | (15.) | Z. Sosnowiec (4.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/15/12 | H | (16.) | ROW Rybnik (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/12 | A | (16.) | Gryf Wejherowo (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/12 | H | (10.) | Gornik W. (14.) | 3:0 | 48' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/12 | A | (13.) | Rozwój Katowice (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/12 | H | (13.) | Raków (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/12 | A | (10.) | Lech Rypin (18.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/12 | H | (7.) | Ruch Zd. (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/12 | A | (5.) | MKS Olawa (14.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/12 | H | (5.) | Tur Turek (11.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/6/12 | A | (5.) | Calisia (3.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/12 | H | (4.) | Elana Torun (17.) | 1:0 | 41' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/12 | A | (3.) | Chrobry Glogow (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/12 | H | (2.) | Gornik Polk. (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/12 | A | (3.) | Bytovia Bytow (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/12 | H | (3.) | Jarota Jarocin (14.) | 2:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/17/12 | A | (3.) | MKS Kluczbork (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/13 | H | (3.) | Z. Sosnowiec (10.) | 2:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/15/13 | A | (3.) | ROW Rybnik (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/13 | A | (3.) | Gornik W. (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/13 | H | (3.) | Rozwój Katowice (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/13 | A | (3.) | Raków (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/13 | A | (2.) | Ruch Zd. (16.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/13 | H | (2.) | MKS Olawa (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/4/13 | A | (2.) | Tur Turek (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/8/13 | H | (1.) | Calisia (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/13 | A | (2.) | Elana Torun (17.) | 1:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 5/15/13 | H | (3.) | Gryf Wejherowo (14.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/18/13 | H | (2.) | Chrobry Glogow (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/25/13 | A | (3.) | Gornik Polk. (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/1/13 | H | (2.) | Bytovia Bytow (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/9/13 | A | (2.) | Jarota Jarocin (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/15/13 | H | (2.) | MKS Kluczbork (5.) | 2:1 | CB | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 23, Starting eleven: 22, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |