Sasa Bogunovic
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 16, 1982 (41)
- Place of birth: Novi Sad
- Citizenship: Serbia
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Sasa Bogunovic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 87 | 23 | - | 14 / - / 2 | 7.389' | |||
12/13 | Prva liga Srbije | 16 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.409' | ||
12/13 | Kup Srbije | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | ||
10/11 | Prva liga Srbije | 28 | 12 | - | 4 / - / 1 | 2.440' | ||
09/10 | Prva liga Srbije | 29 | 6 | - | 4 / - / 1 | 2.541' | ||
08/09 | Prva liga Srbije | 13 | 4 | - | 4 / - / - | 909' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/16/08 | A | (13.) | Pozarevac (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/23/08 | H | (18.) | Mladost Apatin (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/31/08 | A | (18.) | Sloboda Uzice (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/7/08 | H | (15.) | FK Bezanija (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/14/08 | A | (15.) | Mladost (7.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/20/08 | H | (15.) | FK Srem (8.) | 2:2 | 37' | 77' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/28/08 | A | (16.) | Novi Pazar (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/4/08 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Vranje (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/8/08 | A | (17.) | FK Indjija (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/12/08 | A | (17.) | Metalac (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/08 | H | (17.) | CSK Celarevo (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/08 | A | (15.) | BSK Borca (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/08 | H | (15.) | Spartak (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/08 | A | (15.) | Smederevo 1924 (1.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/15/08 | H | (14.) | Vozdovac (11.) | 1:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/08 | A | (14.) | FK Hajduk (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/29/08 | H | (15.) | Kolubara (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/09 | H | (15.) | Pozarevac (3.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/15/09 | A | (14.) | Mladost Apatin (7.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/21/09 | H | (12.) | Sloboda Uzice (11.) | 2:1 | 1 | 76' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/29/09 | A | (14.) | FK Bezanija (10.) | 1:0 | 19' | 84' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/4/09 | H | (15.) | Mladost (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/09 | A | (12.) | FK Srem (8.) | 1:3 | 2 | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/18/09 | H | (10.) | Novi Pazar (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/09 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Vranje (12.) | 2:0 | 72' | 76' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/29/09 | H | (12.) | FK Indjija (7.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/2/09 | H | (10.) | Metalac (7.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/9/09 | A | (9.) | CSK Celarevo (4.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 5/13/09 | H | (10.) | BSK Borca (1.) | 1:1 | 1 | 73' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/16/09 | A | (13.) | Spartak (5.) | 3:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
31 | 5/23/09 | H | (13.) | Smederevo 1924 (2.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
32 | 5/30/09 | A | (13.) | Vozdovac (17.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
33 | 6/7/09 | H | (10.) | FK Hajduk (18.) | 4:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
34 | 6/13/09 | A | (12.) | Kolubara (13.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/15/09 | A | (17.) | Banat Zrenjanin (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/22/09 | H | (16.) | Kolubara (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/29/09 | A | (15.) | Radnicki Nis (17.) | 1:2 | 2 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 9/8/09 | H | (15.) | Teleoptik (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/12/09 | A | (12.) | Mladost Apatin (10.) | 0:2 | 32' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/19/09 | A | (15.) | Novi Pazar (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/26/09 | H | (12.) | Sloga Kraljevo (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/4/09 | A | (13.) | Mladost (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/10/09 | H | (10.) | CSK Celarevo (11.) | 1:0 | 1 | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/17/09 | A | (9.) | FK Srem (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/24/09 | H | (9.) | FK Indjija (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/09 | A | (11.) | FK Zemun (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/7/09 | H | (10.) | Radnicki Sombor (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/09 | A | (12.) | Proleter (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/14/09 | H | (12.) | FK Bezanija (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/21/09 | A | (12.) | Sloboda Uzice (5.) | 1:0 | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/28/09 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Vranje (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/20/10 | H | (11.) | Banat Zrenjanin (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/28/10 | A | (9.) | Kolubara (1.) | 0:1 | 86' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/3/10 | H | (10.) | Radnicki Nis (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/10 | A | (11.) | Teleoptik (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/10 | H | (10.) | Mladost Apatin (17.) | 3:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/17/10 | H | (6.) | Novi Pazar (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/10 | A | (6.) | Sloga Kraljevo (14.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/24/10 | H | (5.) | Mladost (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/10 | A | (6.) | CSK Celarevo (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/10 | H | (5.) | FK Srem (9.) | 2:1 | 35' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/9/10 | A | (4.) | FK Indjija (2.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/15/10 | H | (3.) | FK Zemun (12.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/19/10 | A | (4.) | Radnicki Sombor (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/23/10 | H | (3.) | Proleter (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/29/10 | A | (5.) | FK Bezanija (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/2/10 | H | (5.) | Sloboda Uzice (3.) | 0:2 | 23' | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/6/10 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Vranje (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/14/10 | A | (13.) | Radnicki 1923 (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/21/10 | H | (8.) | FK Bezanija (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/28/10 | A | (14.) | BASK Belgrad (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/5/10 | A | (10.) | Kolubara (18.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/8/10 | H | (6.) | FK Zemun (13.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/11/10 | A | (7.) | FK Srem (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/10 | H | (6.) | Banat Zrenjanin (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/10 | A | (5.) | Napredak (17.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/10 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Vranje (17.) | 6:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/9/10 | A | (5.) | Sindjelic (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/10 | H | (6.) | Proleter (2.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/23/10 | A | (8.) | Teleoptik (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/10 | H | (10.) | Big Bull (13.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/10 | A | (11.) | Pozarevac (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/13/10 | H | (10.) | Mladost (9.) | 3:0 | 2 | 81' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/20/10 | A | (11.) | Novi Pazar (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/27/10 | H | (11.) | Radnicki Sombor (7.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/12/11 | H | (11.) | Radnicki 1923 (3.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/19/11 | A | (12.) | FK Bezanija (13.) | 2:1 | CF | 55' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/26/11 | H | (12.) | BASK Belgrad (1.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/2/11 | H | (11.) | Kolubara (17.) | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
22 | 4/9/11 | A | (11.) | FK Zemun (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/11 | H | (11.) | FK Srem (16.) | 3:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/20/11 | A | (11.) | Banat Zrenjanin (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/11 | H | (10.) | Napredak (11.) | 2:0 | CF | 68' | 85' | |||||||||
26 | 5/1/11 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Vranje (18.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 5/7/11 | H | (11.) | Sindjelic (6.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/11 | A | (11.) | Proleter (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/11 | H | (11.) | Teleoptik (13.) | 0:0 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/11 | A | (10.) | Big Bull (17.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/29/11 | H | (9.) | Pozarevac (12.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 6/5/11 | A | (10.) | Mladost (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/12/11 | H | (10.) | Novi Pazar (3.) | 0:3 | 63' | 63' | 63' | |||||||||
34 | 6/15/11 | A | (11.) | Radnicki Sombor (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/12 | A | (17.) | FK Bezanija (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/18/12 | A | (15.) | Teleoptik (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/25/12 | H | (16.) | Timok Zajecar (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/1/12 | A | (17.) | Jedinstvo Uzice (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/9/12 | H | (18.) | Napredak (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/15/12 | A | (18.) | FK Cukaricki (3.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/22/12 | H | (17.) | Metalac (15.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/29/12 | A | (17.) | Sloga Kraljevo (9.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/7/12 | H | (17.) | Pazova (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/13/12 | A | (17.) | Proleter (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/12 | H | (17.) | Banat Zrenjanin (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/12 | A | (18.) | Kolubara (16.) | 4:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/4/12 | H | (17.) | Borac Cacak (3.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/10/12 | A | (18.) | Vozdovac (2.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/17/12 | H | (17.) | FK Indjija (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/24/12 | A | (16.) | Mladost (10.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/1/12 | H | (16.) | OFK Mladenovac (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/9/13 | H | (16.) | FK Bezanija (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/13 | H | (17.) | Teleoptik (9.) | 0:0 | RW | 59' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/30/13 | H | (18.) | Jedinstvo Uzice (3.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/13 | A | (18.) | Napredak (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/13 | H | (18.) | FK Cukaricki (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/13 | A | (18.) | Metalac (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/13 | H | (18.) | Sloga Kraljevo (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/13 | A | (18.) | Pazova (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/13 | H | (18.) | Proleter (4.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/13 | A | (18.) | Banat Zrenjanin (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/13 | H | (18.) | Kolubara (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 5/15/13 | A | (17.) | Timok Zajecar (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/18/13 | A | (18.) | Borac Cacak (7.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/22/13 | H | (18.) | Vozdovac (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/25/13 | A | (18.) | FK Indjija (8.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/1/13 | H | (18.) | Mladost (9.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 6/5/13 | A | (18.) | OFK Mladenovac (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 89, Starting eleven: 82, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 9/22/10 | A | (23.) | Metalac (4.) | 5:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 9/26/12 | H | (13.) | Radnicki 1923 (29.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/24/12 | A | (14.) | Jagodina (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |